# Class Country Club Name Surname SI Number (If you have) Participation
1 M21E Azerbaijan Mountain Sports Club YURİY CHERNOV 7210034 1 2 3 4 5 6
2 M21E Azerbaijan Mountains Sports Club Suleyman ALİYEV 1402701 1 2 3 4 5 6
3 W21A Azerbaijan Neftchi KAMAYEVA ANNA 1402703 1 2 3 4 5 6
4 W21A Azerbaijan DIK OLGA MASHKOVA 2118018 1 2 3 4 6
5 W21A Azerbaijan Fidan MURSAKULOVA 1402704 1 2 3 4 6
6 W21E Azerbaijan FHN Sports Club SEVDA VERDİYEVA 1402705 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 WBL Azerbaijan Ministry of Defense Sports Club ŞAFAQ GULİYEVA 1402706 1 2 3 4 5 6
8 MBL Azerbaijan TURAN ŞÜKÜROV 1402707 1 2 3 4 5 6
9 W21A Belarus Belarus NATALLİA HOMANAVA 1301929 1 2 3 4 5 6
10 M21E Belarus Belarus ALIAKSANDR FEDARYSHKIN 2028160 1 2 3 4 5 6
11 M50 Czech Republic SKOB Ostrava JAN HOLEC 9101189 1 2 3 4 5 6
12 W45 Czech Republic Orientační Běh Opava ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁ 52295 1 2 3 4 5 6
13 M14 Czech Republic TJ Jiskra Hořice MAREK ŠKORPİL 8667965 1 2 3 4 5 6
14 M60 Czech Republic TJ Jiskra Hořice MARTİN ŠKORPİL 8670484 1 2 3 4 5 6
15 W45 Czech Republic SC JIČÍN JANA ŠKORPILOVÁ 8211303 1 2 3 4 5 6
16 M65 Denmark OK Roskilde FİNN PETERSEN 8021053 1 2 3 4 5 6
17 W60 Denmark OK Roskilde ANNETTE PETERSEN 8130654 1 2 3 4 5 6
18 M65 Denmark Køge OK GUNNAR GRUE-SØRENSEN 8657101 1 2 3 4 5 6
19 W65 Denmark Køge OK GERDA MARİE CHRİSTİANSEN 8657110 1 2 3 4 5 6
20 M70 Denmark OK Roskilde JANNE BRUNSTEDT 1230548 1 2 3 4 5 6
21 W60 Denmark OK Roskilde JETTE KREİBERG 1130457 1 2 3 4 5 6
22 WBS Denmark ANETTE BRONDUM 7202685 1 2 3 4 5 6
23 W40 Estonia TON ANNELİ TAAL 1 2 3 4 5 6
24 M40 Estonia SRD ANDRES VESİLİND 1952600 1 2 3 4 5 6
25 M70 Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat ÅGE LİLJESTRÖM LİLJESTRÖM 9201973 1 2 3 4 5 6
26 W70 Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat IRMA LİLJESTRÖM 1400490 1 2 3 4 5 6
27 M65 Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 JORMA AHERTO 8680015 1 2 3 4 5 6
28 M65 Finland Itä-Päijänteen rasti MİKKO HÄNNİKÄİNEN 9102809 1 3
29 M10 Finland PİHKANİSKAT SAMUEL SARANEN 7208152 1 2 3 4 5 6
30 M55 Finland PİHKANİSKAT AKI SARANEN 7207732 1 2 3 4 5 6
31 W21A Finland PİHKANİSKAT JOANNE ANANA SARANEN 7208156 1 2 3 4 5 6
32 M10 Finland PİHKANİSKAT JOHN ANANA 7208154 1 2 3 4 5 6
33 M21E Finland BRUS TEEMU LEHTORANTA 9001997 1 2 3 4 5 6
34 W21E Finland Lynx HELMİ KOLİ 8661197 1 2 3 4 5 6
35 M75+ Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat OSMO LİNDEMAN 7202707 1 2 3 4 5
36 W75+ Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat GUNNEL LİNDEMAN 7202702 1 2 3 4 5
37 W50 Finland Rauman Työväenurheilijat TİİNA MÄKELÄ 7202361 1 2 3 4 5 6
38 W40 Finland Kangasala SK TİİNA ÄIJÄLÄ 1201024 1 2 3 4 5 6
39 W55 Finland Hiisirasti ANNE PELTO- HUİKKO 2048121 1 2 3 4 5 6
40 M55 Finland Hiisirasti TİMO ASİKAİNEN 305572 1 2 3 4 5 6
41 M45 Finland Hyvinkään Rasti OSSİ AUTİO 8030159 1 2 3
42 M65 Finland Pönttövuoren Peikot TEUVO SLANT SLANT 1 3 6
43 M55 Finland Hinnerjoen Yritys VALTANEN SİMO 1201201 1 2 3 4 5 6
44 M65 Finland JARVENPAAN PALO PAULI RAUTANEN 407350 1 2 3 4 5 6
45 M65 Finland OK TRIAN HENRY NYBERG 8141154 1 2 3 4 5 6
46 M60 Finland KAUHAVAN WISA REIJO TOPPARİ 8670538 1 2 3 4 5 6
47 W55 Finland KAUHAVAN WISA MARIANNE HÄMÄLÄINEN 1 2 3 4 5 6
48 M75+ Finland HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT JOUKO KARJALAINEN 9201940 1 2 3 4 5 6
49 W75+ Finland HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT MARJA RAATIKKA 62835 1 2 3 4 5 6
50 M20A Finland Hiisirasti ROOPE RUUHİALA 504956 1 2 3 4 5 6
51 M50 France Sport Caussade Orientation FRANCK DAVARD 7820301 1 2 3 4 5 6
52 W50 France Sport Caussade Orientation NATHALIE ZANARDO 340591 1 2 3 4 5 6
53 M50 France Sport Caussade Orientation ERIC LOGEAIS 424131 1 2 3 4 5 6
54 W50 France Sport Caussade Orientation MURIEL LOGEAIS 424140 1 2 3 4 5 6
55 M40 France HCA Siven - Sofia DAVID CHATELON 1248163 1 2 3 4 5 6
56 W40 France HCA Siven - Sofia LUCILE CHATELON 1677221 1 2 3 4 5 6
57 M14 France HCA Siven - Sofia TITOUAN CHATELON 7002103 1 2 3 4 5 6
58 W14 France HCA Siven - Sofia LOUNA CHATELON 7002101 1 2 3 4 5 6
59 M12 France HCA Siven - Sofia MAÉ CHATELON 2107014 1 2 3 4 5 6
60 M45 France Sport Caussade ORientation ALAIN CLOUET 7820303 1 2 3 4 5 6
61 W16A France Sport Caussade ORientation MURIEL CLAVIERES 2019191 1 2 3 4 5 6
62 M65 France Sport Caussade Orientation CHRISTIAN LIPNICK 7820302 1 2 3 4 5 6
63 W60 France Sport Caussade Orientation CHRISTINE SCHOLZ 340600 1 2 3 4 5 6
64 M50 Germany USC Magdeburg SVEN CLAUDİUS 7207908 1 4 5
65 W40 Germany USC Magdeburg OLGA AUGUST 7207909 1 4 5
66 W10 Germany USC Magdeburg NİNA AUGUST 06531 1 5
67 M70 Germany ASG Teutoburger Wald NİKOLAUS RİSCH 8655477 1 2 3 4 5 6
68 M65 Germany LOK Berlin JÜRGEN ZİESCHE 236105 1 2 3 4 5 6
69 M65 Germany LOK Berlin LUDWİG GENDERJAHN 2061249 1 2 3 4 5 6
70 M65 Germany LOK Berlin MICHAEL FRENZEL 501913 1 2 3 4 5 6
71 M50 Germany TuS Rüppurr HANS BRECKLE 8122368 1 2 3 4 5 6
72 W14 Germany TuS Rüppurr ANJA BRECKLE 8050317 1 2 3 4 5 6
73 M12 Germany TuS Rüppurr KAI BRECKLE 8091107 1 2 3 4 5 6
74 M21E Indonesia Klub Olahraga Rekreasi UNJ RONALDO EDO 1 2 3 4 5 6
75 M55 Israel Emek Hefer DMİTRY PERCHONOK 7010662 1 2 3 4 5 6
76 W55 Kazakhstan VKO ELENA LİPPERT 511106 4 1 2 3 5 6
77 W55 Kazakhstan VKO GALİNA BELSKAYA 9974082 4 1 2 3 5 6
78 M55 Kazakhstan ZYRYANOVSK ALEXANDR PALKİN 1422966 1 2 3 4 5 6
79 W55 Kazakhstan ZYRYANOVSK OLGA PALKINA 237067 4 1 2 3 5 6
80 W40 Lithuania OK Azuolas RASA IVANAUSKAİTE 2024092 1 2 3 4 5 6
81 M45 Lithuania OK Azuolas EVALDAS JADENKUS 7206321 1 2 3 4 5 6
82 W65 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS EGLE KRASUCKIENE 500411 1 2 3 4 5 6
83 W60 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS RUTA STANEVICIENE 8654444 1 2 3 4 5 6
84 M55 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS VYTAUTAS BIKELIS 303007 1 2 3 4 5 6
85 W55 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS EMA BIKELIENE 302287 1 2 3 4 5 6
86 M70 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS VİDİMANTAS BUMELİS 8664293 1 2 3 4 5 6
87 W70 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS SKAİDRA BUMELİENE 1111114 1 2 3 4 5 6
88 M60 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS KESTUTİS BALEİSİS 8100855 1 2 3 4 5 6
89 W60 Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS ROMA BALEİSİENE 8629866 1 2 3 4 5 6
90 W50 Norway Tyrving IL HEGE FEİRİNG 690101 1 2 3 4 5 6
91 M55 Norway Tyrving IL TOM RÅDAHL 7040860 1 2 3 4 5 6
92 M65 Norway AUSTMARKA IL TOR SOLBERGSETER 209988 1 2 3 4 5 6
93 M55 Norway OL TOTEN-TROLL NILS HARALD STAFF 208962 1 2 3 4 5 6
94 W55 Norway OL TOTEN-TROLL VANJA STAFF 208974 1 2 3 4 5 6
95 M70 Norway RINGERIKE O-LAG HELGE REVHAUG 8004323 1 2 3 4 5 6
96 M70 Norway EIDSKOG O-LAG LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSQ 23454 1 2 3 4 5 6
97 M60 Norway RAUMAR ORIENTEERING KNUT ENGEN 9402901 1 2 3 4 5 6
98 W21A Norway RAUMAR ORIENTEERING LINDA ENGEN 9115578 1 2 3 4 5 6
99 M20A Norway RAUMAR ORIENTEERING EMIL BJORNSTAD STRAND 2801212 1 2 3 4 5 6
100 M21A Norway RAUMAR ORIENTEERING TOR ARVE BJORNSTAD STRAND 680068 1 2 3 4 5 6
101 M60 Norway GJO-VARD ARNFINN PEDERSEN 7202357 1 2 3 4 5 6
102 W60 Norway VALSET-STANGE O-LAG MONA BUGGE HAUG 980340 1 2 3 4 5 6
103 W70 Norway HAMAR O-LAG LIV FEIRING 7002110 1 2 3 4 5 6
104 M60 Norway RAUMAR ORIENTEERING JAN SVEEN 1004372 1 2 3 4 5 6
105 M60 Norway RAUMAR ORIENTEERING TOR STRAND 253861 1 2 3 4 5 6
106 M60 Norway Aker Brygge Orientering RİCHARD ZEİNER-GUNDERSEN 8191158 1 2 3 4 5 6
107 W70 Norway Bergens Tf INGJERD SOGNNAES 8719023 1 2 3 4 5 6
108 M70 Norway TIF Viking JORN TORGERSEN 8004763 1 2 3 4 5 6
109 M50 Norway Heming Orientering LASSE ARNESEN 9180165 1 2 3 4 5 6
110 W50 Norway Heming Orientering SİGNE ASTRUP ARNESEEN 9020467 1 2 3 4 5 6
111 M50 Norway Fossum IF LARS ERİK GJEİN 9000842 1 2 3 4 5 6
112 W16A Norway Raumar Orientering Anna Austad Sveen 8012021 1 2 3 4 5 6
113 M55 Norway Konnerud IL SVEN OHRVİK 8004318 1 2 3 4 5 6
114 W55 Norway Konnerud IL VESLEMØY SOLBERG 8012279 1 2 3 4 5 6
115 M21E Poland WKS SlASK WROCLAW BARTLOMİEJ MAZAN 8100192 1 2 3 4 5 6
116 W21E Poland UKS TRAPER ZLOCIENIEC ALEKSANDRA MAZAN 8650884 1 2 3 4 5 6
117 M21A Russian Federation Russia Saratov STANİSLAV GOLYAKOV 1302200 4 1 2 3 5 6
118 W50 Russian Federation Russia Saratov GOLYAKOVA SVETLANA 1415671 4 1 2 3 5 6
119 W70 Russian Federation Russia Kirov VERSHİNİNA GALİNA 8011565 4 1 2 3 5 6
120 M20A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo ANDREY PROZOROV 8022208 1 2 3 4 5 6
121 M21E Russian Federation Espoon Suunta GEORGII MAVCHUN 8303044 1 2 3 4 5 6
122 WBS Russian Federation Pampumba NATALIA VESELKOVA 1393833 1 2 3 4 5 6
123 M45 Russian Federation PERM ANDREİ TURTYGİN 8648887 1 2 3 4 5 6
124 M40 Russian Federation STALINGRAD ALEXEY KLENİN 1280777 1 2 3 4 5 6
125 W40 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod ELENA KHRAMOVA 7205516 1 2 3 4 5 6
126 W10 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod DARİA KHRAMOVA 1423667 1 2 3 4 5 6
127 M45 Russian Federation Fryzino SERGEİ PİROGOV 8658959 4 1 2 3 6
128 W16B Russian Federation Fryzino ARINA PIROGOVA 1302172 4 1 2 3 5 6
129 WBL Russian Federation Fryzino PIROGOVA VIKTOROVNA 1005324 1 2 3 4 5 6
130 W35 Russian Federation URALSİB ZİNİNA 4 1 2 3 5 6
131 M45 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod ALEXEY EREMENKO 8006261 1 2 3 4 5 6
132 M21E Russian Federation AMOR ALEKSEİ MOROZOV 8200969 1 2 3 4 5 6
133 M55 Russian Federation Sarapulskiy uezd SİTDİKOV RAFİL 8661705 4 1 2 3 5 6
134 M45 Russian Federation Izhevsk MİKHAİL KİLİN 8646205 4 1 2 3 5 6
135 M45 Russian Federation STALINGRAD ANDREY BEREZİN 2011666 4 1 2 3 5 6
136 M21E Russian Federation Volzhanin VİKTOR VASİLYEV 4 1 2 3 5 6
137 W10 Russian Federation Yaroslavia OLESYA PARCHUT 1302348 4 1 2 3 5
138 W40 Russian Federation STALINGRAD IRİNA KORNEEVA 1633639 1 2 3 4 5 6
139 M40 Russian Federation STALINGRAD VLADIMIR KORNEEV 1633629 1 2 3 4 5 6
140 M40 Russian Federation Perm KONSTANTİN KUZNETSOV 8648884 1 2 3 4 5 6
141 M12 Russian Federation Perm IVAN KUZNETSOV 1414077 1 2 3 4 5 6
142 M16A Russian Federation Perm ANDREİ KHOKHRİAKOV 1 2 3 4 5 6
143 W21A Russian Federation MARİA VASİLENKO 2007401 4 1 2 3 5 6
144 M40 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg STANİSLAV SKORB SKORB 1302256 1 2 3 4 5 6
145 W14 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg MARİA SKORB 1600886 1 2 3 4 5 6
146 WBL Russian Federation Yekaterinburg NATALİA SKORB 1413242 1 2 3 4 5 6
147 W40 Russian Federation STALINGRAD NATALIA KARAVAEVA 1410715 1 2 3 4 5 6
148 M21E Russian Federation SK Foton MİKHAİL GORYACHEV 722227 1 2 3 4 5 6
149 M45 Russian Federation Perm ANVAR NURİSLAMOV 8644324 1 2 3 4 5 6
150 M45 Russian Federation STALINGRAD SERGEY KARAVAEV 1416532 1 2 3 4 5 6
151 M35 Russian Federation CAO-Team Moscow ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN 8648655 1 2 3 4 5 6
152 M16A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo İVAN MOSTEPANOV 1007984 1 2 3 4 5 6
153 M35 Russian Federation RB United EVGENİİ POPOV 8070077 1 2 3 4 5 6
154 W21A Russian Federation RB United ZİNAİDA LUKIANOVA 7203775 1 2 3 4 5 6
155 M50 Russian Federation Perm Sokol IGOR SBİTNEV 8629121 4 1 2 3 5 6
156 M55 Russian Federation RB United VALERIIAN LUKIANOV 1395073 1 2 3 4 5 6
157 M10 Russian Federation RB United MAKSIM POPOV 1001661 1 2 3 4 5
158 W55 Russian Federation RB United MARIANNA LUKYANOVA 1395076 1 2 4 5
159 M50 Russian Federation Legenda ALEXEY ZHESTOVSKY 8665941 4 1 2 3 5 6
160 W35 Russian Federation Legenda JULİA BOLSHAKOVA 8665949 4 1 2 3 5 6
161 M40 Russian Federation Siberian OLEG LİNKEVİCH 8655738 4 1 2 3 5 6
162 W45 Russian Federation Siberian OLGA LİNKEVİCH 8872019 1 2 3 4 5 6
163 M55 Russian Federation MAGNIT AZAT VAKHİTOV 1601325 4 1 2 3 5 6
164 W21E Russian Federation Fizteh OLGA OPALEVA 1404915 1 2 3 4 5 6
165 M35 Russian Federation Fizteh OLEG OPALEV 504157 1 2 3 4 5 6
166 W60 Russian Federation kovrov NATALİYA ELAGİNA 2070321 4 1 2 3 5
167 W60 Russian Federation ORIENTA-KUNCEVO NATALIA MIKHONINA 2040855 4 1 2 3 5
168 M50 Russian Federation Yaroslavia PAVEL FRELİKH 2085043 1 2 3 4 5 6
169 M20A Russian Federation Yaroslavia IVAN FRELIKH 8001184 1 2 3 4 5 6
170 M16A Russian Federation Yaroslavia PAVEL FRELİKH 2086302 1 2 3 4 5 6
171 M35 Russian Federation ZHUKI. YAROSLAVL. RUSSIA ANDREI ZHUKOV 8040581 4 1 2 3 5 6
172 M40 Russian Federation Kotiki OLEG LEKSIN 8654966 4 1 2 3 5 6
173 W40 Russian Federation Kotiki VIKTORIA LEKSINA 8111333 4 1 2 3 5 6
174 M45 Russian Federation ALEKSEİ SKRİPKO 744680 1 2 3 4
175 W35 Russian Federation Zhuki ANNA ZHUKOVA 8135513 1 2 3 4 5 6
176 M12 Russian Federation Zhuki PAVEL ZHUKOV 9543454 1 2 3 4 5 6
177 W10 Russian Federation Zhuki VERA ZHUKOVA 9200273 1 2 3 4 5 6
178 M55 Russian Federation O-club Moscow SERGEY FEDOROV 8661760 4 1 2 3 5
179 W14 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg ALİNA BELİAEVA 2090431 1 2 3 4 5
180 W50 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo TATİANA SAFONOVA 1426394 1 2 3 4 5 6
181 M35 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg ALEXEY LITENKOV 1600871 1 2 3 4 5 6
182 M45 Russian Federation Perm Nord Star SERG TİUNİATKİN 8629117 4 1 2 3 5 6
183 M55 Russian Federation AZIMUT IGOR KİSELEV 2090438 4 1 2 3 5 6
184 M35 Russian Federation SportKult.ru MİKHAİL IPPOLİTOV 8445555 4 1 2 3 5 6
185 W45 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg OLGA KUZNETSOVA 1005413 4 1 2 3 5 6
186 W45 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg OLGA KUZNETSOVA 1005413 4 1 2 3 5 6
187 M45 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg ANDREY SEREBRYAKOV 8655825 4 1 2 3 5 6
188 W21A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo OLGA MİTEREVA 238409 4 1 2 3 5 6
189 M55 Russian Federation Azimut, SPb ANDREI MITENKOV 7206075 1 2 3 4 5 6
190 M55 Russian Federation Azimut YURIY RUMYANTSEV 7212212 4 1 2 3 5 6
191 W55 Russian Federation Azimut IRINA RUMYANTSEVA 2103357 1 2 3 4 5 6
192 M40 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg ALEKSANDR BELİAEV 8655795 4 1 2 3 5 6
193 M65 Russian Federation ALEKSANDR CHERNİKOV 1 2 3 4 5 6
194 W16A Russian Federation TATİANA CHERNİKOVA 1633332 1 2 3 4 5 6
195 M55 Russian Federation Ryazan VALERII VEKOVİSHCHEV 238341 4 1 2 3 5 6
196 W55 Russian Federation Ryazan IRINA FEDDERS 238342 4 1 2 3 5 6
197 M70 Russian Federation Lytkarino VLADİMİR VASİLYEV 238596 1 2 3 4 5 6
198 W65 Russian Federation Lytkarino VALENTINA VASİLYEVA 238380 1 2 3 4 5 6
199 W55 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo GALİNA MİTEREVA 620616 1 2 3 4 5 6
200 W10 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo VİKTORİA CHERNOVA 1406940 4 1 2 3 5 6
201 M55 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo BORİS ELFİMOV 1633133 4 1 2 3 5 6
202 W70 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo TATİANA MARKOVA 238476 4 1 2 3 5 6
203 M70 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo SERGEY CHİZHİKOV 9870789 4 1 2 3 5 6
204 W65 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo LİUDMİLA CHİZHİKOVA 7650567 4 1 2 3 5 6
205 W75+ Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo LİUDMİLA LABUTİNA 8688320 4 1 2 3 5 6
206 W70 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo VALENTİNA MESCHERİAKOVA 8630816 4 1 2 3 5 6
207 M50 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg SERGEY IVANOV 1405893 4 1 2 3 5 6
208 W45 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod IULİİA DAVYDOVA 1633305 4 1 2 3 5 6
209 M45 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN 8631267 1 2 3 4 5 6
210 M65 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod IURİİ VEKSHİN 7201346 4 1 2 3 5 6
211 W40 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg IULİİA DOBRYNİNA 8654604 1 2 3 4 5 6
212 W50 Russian Federation Yaroslavia MARINA PODGORNOVA 2069450 4 1 2 3 5 6
213 M21A Russian Federation LEGENDA VITALY GUSEV 9201866 1 2 3 4 5 6
214 W50 Russian Federation Asteriks TAMARA KHİZHNİAK 8643033 1 2 3 4 5 6
215 M55 Russian Federation My Moscow MİKHAİL VASİLEV 2040284 1 2 3 4 5 6
216 W55 Russian Federation Dmitrov GALİNA GOLUBEVA 238251 4 1 2 3 5 6
217 W50 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod TATİANA SEKHİNA 7890010 4 1 2 3 5 6
218 W35 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod ELENA VETROVA 8060506 1 2 3 4 5 6
219 W65 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod ELENA ORLOVA 7208385 1 2 3 4 5 6
220 W40 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod ANNA ORLOVA 7875885 1 2 3 4 5 6
221 W12 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod OLGA ORLOVA 8070599 1 2 3 4 5 6
222 W45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo TATİANA BOLOTOVA 2300151 1 2 3 4 5 6
223 M45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo IGOR BOLOTOV 2055998 1 2 3 4 5 6
224 M18A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo ALEKSEY BOLOTOV 1404790 1 2 3 4 5 6
225 W12 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo ELİZA BOLOTOVA 2024921 1 2 3 4 5 6
226 W16B Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo TANYA BOLOTOVA 1 2 3 4 5 6
227 W50 Russian Federation Yaroslavia ANKUDİNOVA MAYA 237087 4 1 2 3 5 6
228 W55 Russian Federation Yaroslavia SEDOVA İRİNA 1404839 4 1 2 3 5 6
229 W21A Russian Federation Yaroslavia SMİRNOVA POLİNA 1404838 4 1 2 3 5 6
230 W45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo JULİA GUSSAK 9101176 1 2 3 4 5 6
231 W45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo ANASTASİA MESKİNA *1633789 1 2 3 4 5 6
232 M65 Russian Federation Lytkarino ANATOLİY CHUDAKOV 2024659 1 2 3 4 5 6
233 W65 Russian Federation Lytkarino OLGA CHUDAKOVA 2024674 1 2 3 4 5 6
234 M60 Russian Federation Kupol SERGEİ LEVİTSKİKH 1301146 4 1 2 3 5 6
235 M35 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg IVAN YAKHİN 8644888 1 2 3 4 5 6
236 M55 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg ANDREY AKELYEV 1001568 1 2 3 4 5 6
237 W12 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg MARİİA IAKHİNA 1413235 1 2 3 4 5 6
238 W45 Russian Federation Ermak TATİANA ZHUKOVA 237492 4 1 2 3 5 6
239 M60 Russian Federation Ermak SERGEY ZHUKOV 8648907 4 1 2 3 5 6
240 W16A Russian Federation Ermak ANASTASİA ZHUKOVA 1633414 4 1 2 3 5 6
241 M70 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod İVAN KAZANTSEV 9201388 1 2 3 4 5 6
242 W65 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod ALİNA KAZANTSEVА 1003277 1 2 3 4 5 6
243 W35 Russian Federation UFA ELENA KAPİTONOVA 9200372 1 2 3 4 5 6
244 M60 Russian Federation Dmitrov DMİTRY VİLENTS 895751 1 2 3 4 5 6
245 M65 Russian Federation Electrougli DANİS KADYROV 9680898 1 2 3 4 5 6
246 W60 Russian Federation Electrougli LİUDMİLA SHEVCHENKO 1301541 1 2 3 4 5 6
247 M40 Russian Federation MASS SPORT ANTON MENS 9101641 4 1 2 3 5 6
248 MBL Russian Federation tas-sport@mail.ru NİKİTA MENS 2107701 4 1 2 3 5 6
249 W55 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo NADEZHDA STAROSTİNA 1400110 1 2 5
250 M55 Russian Federation Ufa-United MARAT MUDARISOV 8222022 1 2 3 4 5 6
251 W12 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo EKATERİNA GORBATOVA 2070158 1 2 3 4 5 6
252 M50 Russian Federation HBM MİKHAİL GAİDAMAK 1005455 1 2 3 4 5 6
253 W45 Russian Federation ININ IRINA CHESKIDOVA 250742 1 2 5
254 M12 Russian Federation ININ IVAN CHESKIDOV 250739 1 2 3 5 6
255 W16A Russian Federation ININ VLADA CHESKIDOVA 250741 1 2 3 5 6
256 W45 Russian Federation VN ELENA SHCHAGİNA 2120832 4 1 2
257 W55 Russian Federation OLGA KONKİNA 308946 1 2 4
258 M45 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg ALEKSANDR DOBRİNİN 1394994 1 2 3 4 5 6
259 W21A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuntsevo ELİZAVETA AMELİNA 00000000 1 2 3 4 5 6
260 W21A Russian Federation Titan MARİNA MARKOVA 1450025 1 2 3 4 5 6
261 M60 Russian Federation Titan ALEXANDER KORCHAGİN 1633500 1 2 3 4 5 6
262 M40 Russian Federation Shebekino VLADİMİR BOCHARNİKOV 1 2 3 4 5 6
263 M21E Russian Federation Belgorod MİKHAİL PERELYGİN 1115111 1 2 3 4 5 6
264 W21E Russian Federation SK Foton TATİANA ROZOVA 8631490 1 2 3 4 5 6
265 M21E Russian Federation Kolosok KALIN ANATOLII 1410758 1 2
266 M45 Russian Federation ININ VLADIMIR CHESKIDOV 9495555 1 2 3 5 6
267 M60 Russian Federation NEWSPAPER ''TRUD'' GEORGE NASTENKO 2024960 1 2 3 4 5 6
268 W21A Russian Federation Voronezh SOPHİA EVLAKOVA 2007555 4 1 2 3 5 6
269 W60 Russian Federation Voronezh ELENA EVLAKOVA 1411959 4 1 2 3 5 6
270 M55 Russian Federation AZIMUT ANDREİ YAZEV 4 1 2 6
271 M21E Russian Federation Shebekino IVAN KUCHMENKO 1119111 1 2 3 4 5 6
272 M45 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod NİKOLAY KHRAMOV 7208411 1 2 3 4 5 6
273 M21E Russian Federation Kolosok ROZHİN NIKOLAI 8650746 1 2 3
274 MBS Russian Federation Medved-Mig DMİTRİY RUBACHKOV 1 2 3 4 5 6
275 M10 Russian Federation Medved-Mig KİRİLL RUBACHKOV 1 2 3 4 5 6
276 M12 Russian Federation Orienta-kuncevo OLEG POPOV 1 2 3 4 5 6
277 M50 Slovenia Mariborski OK BORİS BAUMAN 7673167 1 2
278 M40 Sweden OK SKOGSHJORTARNA ANDREAS THERN 781002 1 2 3 4 5
279 W14 Sweden OK SKOGSHJORTARNA STİNA THERN 8061220 1 2 3 4 5 6
280 W16A Sweden OK SKOGSHJORTARNA EBBA THERN 9040630 1 2 3 4 5 6
281 W50 Sweden LEKSANDS OK ASA SPIK 2025053 1 2 3
282 W18A Sweden LEKSANDS OK CLARA SPIK 8010717 1 2 3
283 W16A Sweden LEKSANDS OK TUVA CAJSA SPIK 1071003 1 2 3
284 M45 Sweden IK VIKINGS OK MATS BERGENFUR 8110209 2 3
285 M18A Sweden IK VIKINGS OK ELIAS BERGENFUR 8010617 2
286 W45 Sweden IK VIKINGS OK EVA LILL BERGENFUR 9201638 2
287 M14 Sweden IK VIKINGS OK HUGO BERGENFUR 9201634 2
288 W18A Sweden IK VIKINGS OK KRISTINA KLINGNEUS 8068184 2 3
289 M40 Sweden MATTEUS MARCUS ANDERSSON 770610 3 4 5
290 W40 Sweden MATTEUS SOFIE STRÖMBERG 1770413 3 4 5
291 M12 Sweden MATTEUS MALTE ANDERSSON 1440217 3 4 5
292 M10 Sweden MATTEUS VILLE ANDERSSON 1210310 3 4 5
293 M55 Sweden OK ÖSTERAKER ERIK ANDERSSON 501796 1 2 3 4 5 6
294 M45 Sweden Hestra IF FREDRİK SUNDSTRÖM 8006548 1 2 3 4 5 6
295 W40 Sweden Hestra IF JOHANNA SUNDSTRÖM 8050517 1 2 3 4 5 6
296 M14 Sweden Hestra IF ALBİN SUNDSTRÖM 8050818 1 2 3 4 5 6
297 M12 Sweden Hestra IF MELKER SUNDSTRÖM 8080131 1 2 3 4 5 6
298 W45 Sweden Sävedalens AIK KATRİN SKEPP 740403 1 2 3 4 5 6
299 M12 Sweden Sävedalens AIK EMİL SKEPP 9070823 1 2 3 4 5 6
300 M16A Sweden Sävedalens AIK CASPER SKEPP 9030217 1 2 3 4 5 6
301 M45 Sweden Sävedalens AIK OLA SKEPP 730622 1 2 3 4 5 6
302 M16A Sweden Sävedalens AIK ARVİD SKEPP 9040805 1 2 3 4 5 6
303 W50 Sweden IFK Mora OK EVA PÅLSSON 9660406 1 2 3 4 5 6
304 W50 Sweden Tullinge SK LİNA BERGGREN 15150 1 2 3 4 5 6
305 W20B Sweden Tullinge SK TRİNE KARLBERG 000588 1 2 3 4 5 6
306 M21E Sweden Tullinge SK TİNTİN KARLBERG 931022 1 2 3 4 5 6
307 M55 Sweden Tullinge SK KENT BERGGREN 29907 1 2 3 4 5 6
308 M20B Sweden VİKTOR BERGGREN 19832 1 2 3 4 5 6
309 W55 Sweden IFK Mora Ok ANNLOUISE ALMQVIST 9630504 1 2 3 4 5 6
310 W50 Sweden Attunda OK KARİN STENEBO 427863 1 2 3 4 5 6
311 M50 Sweden Attunda OK FREDRİK STENEBO 427867 1 2 3 4 5 6
312 W50 Sweden IFK Mora OK BERİT GUMMUS 8630877 1 2 3 4 5 6
313 W55 Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK CARİNA JOHANSSON 510136 1 2 3 4 5 6
314 M50 Sweden LINKOPINGS OK JOHAN ATTING 660618 1 2 3 4 5 6
315 W40 Sweden LINKOPINGS OK MADELEINE OLFVINGSSON 751121 1 2 3 4 5 6
316 WBL Sweden LINKOPINGS OK JULIA ATTING 1051005 1 2 3 4 5 6
317 M12 Sweden LINKOPINGS OK EDVIN ATTING 1070318 1 2 3 4 5 6
318 MBS Sweden LINKOPINGS OK SIMON ATTING 344434 1 2 3 4 5 6
319 M55 Sweden OK SODERTORN GORAN HELLGREN 1 2 3 4 5 6
320 W40 Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering IDA HÖRDEGÅRDH 771114 1 2 3 4 5 6
321 M40 Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering JOHAN HÖRDEGÅRDH 866866 1 2 3 4 5 6
322 W14 Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering SIGNE HÖRDEGÅRDH 1222006 1 2 3 4 5 6
323 W10 Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering ELSIE HÖRDEGÅRDH 7090909 1 2 3 4 5 6
324 M12 Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering ASP GUSTAV 451205 1 2 3 4 5 6
325 W45 Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering ASP JOHANNA 13959 1 2 3 4 5 6
326 W16A Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering ASP MATİLDA 2119352 1 2 3 4 5 6
327 M45 Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering ASP THOMAS 989898 1 2 3 4 5 6
328 M45 Sweden Attunda OK TOMAS HENRİKSSON 741009 1 2 3 4 5 6
329 M10 Sweden Attunda OK LUKAS HENRİKSSON 17739 1 2 3 4 5 6
330 M65 Sweden Karlskrona SOK THOMAS ALMQVİST 8051754 1 2 3 4 5 6
331 W20A Sweden HJS Vansbro ELİN HALL 507507 1 2 3 4 5 6
332 W45 Sweden OK Kare YLVA LORENTZON 344172 1 2 3 4 5 6
333 M16A Sweden OK Kare CHRSTOFFER LINDGREN 7962466 1 2 3 4 5 6
334 W16A Sweden Leksands OK ELLEN FUNKE 8177177 1 2 3 4 5 6
335 W45 Sweden Leksands OK ANNA FUNKE 7736716 1 2 3 4 5 6
336 W60 Sweden Koping Kolsva YVONNE TOVEN 8140555 1 2 3 4 5 6
337 W40 Sweden Frösö IF ANNA MARIE TOVEN 7504141 1 2 3 4 5 6
338 M55 Sweden Sävedalens AIK Magnus FOVAEUS 2048706 1 2 3 4 5 6
339 M16A Sweden Sävedalens AIK GUNNAR FOVAEUS 9457768 1 2 3 4 5 6
340 W40 Sweden Sävedalens AIK HANNAH FOVAEUS 2048702 1 2 3 4 5 6
341 M12 Sweden Sävedalens AIK BRUNO FOVAEUS 9995273 1 2 3 4 5 6
342 M55 Sweden Ronneby OK SVEN GISELSSON 620813 1 2 3 4 5 6
343 M18A Sweden Ronneby OK SIMON GISELSSON 8010821 1 2 3 4 5 6
344 W60 Sweden IFK Mora OK KANE ANDERSSON 8262922 1 2 3 4 5 6
345 M50 Sweden Avesta OK OLA JERNSTRÖM 8118118 1 2 3 4 5 6
346 M16A Sweden Avesta OK LINUS JERNSTRÖM 1 2 3 4 5 6
347 W50 Sweden STORA TUNA OK LENA MASES 438194 1 2 3 4 5 6
348 W16A Sweden STORA TUNA OK LOVISA MASES 7040314 1 2 3 4 5 6
349 W14 Sweden HJS Vansbro MALIN HALL 452770 1 2 3 4 5 6
350 W50 Sweden HJS Vansbro ERICA HALL 907091 1 2 3 4 5 6
351 M55 Switzerland OL Zimmerberg ROLF WETTSTEİN 8646152 1 2 3 4 5 6
352 M65 Switzerland ANCO ALAİN JUAN 8201053 1 2 3 4 5 6
353 W50 Switzerland ol.biel.seeland THERESE HOHL 1406385 1 2 3 4 5 6
354 M50 Switzerland ol.biel.seeland PETER GEHRİGER 8643865 1 2 3 4 5 6
355 M21E Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK MUHAMMED BAHADIR 1 2 3 4 5 6
356 M21E Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK ÇAĞLAR KASIM 1395305 1 2 3 4 5 6
357 M21A Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK NAZİM ALTUN 2072944 1 2 3 4 5 6
358 M21E Turkey MUSTAFA ES 1 2 3 4 5 6
359 M21E Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK HATEM İÇME 2072908 1 2 3 4 5 6
360 M21E Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK ERHAN ÇAKMAK 2072902 1 2 3 4 5 6
361 M21E Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK AKIN ŞEN 2072946 1 2 3 4 5 6
362 M35 Turkey OĞUZ KAAN TURAN 2104933 1 2 3
363 M40 Turkey FERİDUN TAKIŞ 1008153 1 2 3 4 5 6
364 M21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK ERCAN DUDAK 8646928 1 2 3 4 5 6
365 W18A Turkey İZMİR ATLAS SK MERYEM SENA YURTSEVER 1 2 3 4 5 6
366 M21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK HARUN İŞLER 1 2 3 4 5 6
367 M21E Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK ÖZGÜR FETTAH 2072901 1 2 3 4 5 6
368 M21E Turkey NEO DSK HAKAN KAYAN 2026075 6
369 M21A Turkey NEO DSK MEHMET ALİ KARA 2094324 1 2 3 4 5
370 M21E Turkey NEO DSK AHMET ŞALLI 2029560 1 2 3 4 5
371 M21E Turkey TSK GÜCÜ SK HALİL ÖZCAN 2072932 1 2 3 4 5 6
372 M21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK MUSA ERDOĞAN 8646932 1 2 3 4 5 6
373 M21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK CANSEL SARAÇ 8646931 1 2 3 4 5 6
374 M21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK ALİ UÇAR 8646934 1 2 3 4 5 6
375 M21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İLYAS KARAKUŞ 8646929 1 2 3 4 5 6
376 W16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ NESLİHAN YAMAN 5
377 M20B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ KEREM DUMANLI 5
378 M16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ YUSUF OTARAN 5
379 W16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ YAĞMUR İLGÜN 5
380 M18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ YİĞİT GÖKDEMİR 5
381 M16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ ALİ ARDA AKYİĞİT 6
382 M16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ SAMET EROĞLU 5
383 W18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ ZEKİYE EMEL ZEHİROĞLU 5
384 W18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ DERYA SEMERCİ 5
385 W18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ GONCA GÜLGÖR 5
386 W21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK SİBEL AKCA 1 2 3 4 5 6
387 W21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK KÜBRA ALTUN 1 2 3 4 5 6
388 W18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ ASLIHAN CEYDA ŞEKERLİ 5
389 M16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ ATA CEM GÖRGEN 5
390 M16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ EREN AYKAÇ 5
391 W18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ AZRA GÜRGEN 5
392 M18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ SAMET EROĞLU 5
393 W14 Turkey ALTUN HEDEF GSK HATİCE ELİF KURT 2029895 1 2 3 4 5 6
394 WBL Turkey Musajan Spor HURİ ERDOĞAN 9200962 1 2 3 4 5 6
395 W21E Turkey Jandarma Gücü SK EMİNE DERELİ 8646936 1 2 3 4 5 6
396 M21E Turkey JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL 8646923 1 2 3 4 5 6
397 M18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ SALİM TAYLAN FİKRET 5
398 M18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ SELİM ULUKANOĞLU 5
399 M18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ DEVRAN ALACA 6
400 M14 Turkey Çankaya Oryantring Spor Kulübü ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARI 7205067 1 2 3 4 5 6
401 W16A Turkey Çankaya Oryantring Spor Kulübü AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARI 7205208 1 2 3 4 5 6
402 WBL Turkey Çankaya Oryantring Spor Kulübü GAMZE TUZCUOĞULLARI 437193 1 2 3 4 5 6
403 W20B Turkey İZMİR ATLAS SK EVİN KAYA 1 2 3 4 5 6
404 W21A Turkey ANTALYA ATLAS SK EDA ATAKURT 1395251 1 2 3 4 5 6
405 W21A Turkey İZMİR ATLAS SK GAMZE ALPDOĞAN 1 2 3 4 5 6
406 W21A Turkey İZMİR ATLAS SK NAZLICAN DÜZCE 1 2 3 4 5 6
407 W18B Turkey VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK AYŞE TOKGÖZ 1 2 3 4 5 6
408 W21A Turkey VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK KEZBAN TAŞ 1 2 3 4 5 6
409 W21A Turkey VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK RONAHİ RUKEN AKDAĞ 1 2 3 4 5 6
410 M21E Turkey TUNCELİ ATLAS SK ÖNDER AKTİMUR 1 2 3 4 5 6
411 M21E Turkey İZMİR ATLAS SK MEHMET BAYTAŞ 1 2 3 4 5 6
412 M21E Turkey İZMİR ATLAS SK UMUT GÜRCAN 1 2 3 4 5 6
413 M21E Turkey Manavgat iesk YUSUF AVŞAR 1 2 3 4 5 6
414 W18B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ AZRA GÜRGEN 5
415 M21E Turkey Ferdi HALİL İBRAHİM TÜRER 1 2 3 4 5 6
416 M20B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ ALİ ER 5
417 W16B Turkey LYKIAIZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBÜ GÖKCE NUR ERTÜRK 5
418 WBL Turkey NEO DSK AYLIN KARA 1 2 3 4 5
419 M20A Turkey Artos GSM ÖMER YALCIN 1 2 3 4 5 6
420 M18A Turkey Van GSM HAMZA UÇAR 1 2 3 4 5 6
421 M16A Turkey Ferdi SEFA DARAKCI 7207249 5
422 M45 Ukraine O-COMPASS VALERİİ MAZNYİ 1973529 1 2 3 4 5 6
423 M45 Ukraine VALERII TEAM VITALII HLUSHENKOV 92000168 1 2 3 4 5 6
424 W65 Ukraine VALERII TEAM OLHA POZNAIEVA 2028929 1 2 3 4 5 6
425 W60 Ukraine VALERII TEAM LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO 1300268 1 2 3 4 5 6
426 M70 Ukraine VALERI TEAM OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV 2040803 1 2 3 4 5 6
427 M55 Ukraine VALERII TEAM SERGII STOIAN 8448884 1 2 3 4 5 6
428 W55 Ukraine VALERII TEAM LIUDMYLA STOIAN 7111171 1 2 3 4 5 6
429 M45 Ukraine orient.kr.ua SERHİİ ZARUBİN 1471974 2 3 4
430 M14 Ukraine orient.kr.ua DENYS ZARUBİN 2 4
431 W45 United Kingdom South Yorkshire Orienteers Pauline TRYNER 1991972 1 2 3
432 W14 United Kingdom South Yorkshire Orienteers Freya TRYNER 8130307 1 2 3
433 M45 United Kingdom South Yorkshire Orienteers Pete TRYNER 8310374 1 2 3 4
434 M60 United Kingdom Octavian Droobers BARRY ELKINGTON 8230556 1 2 3 4 5 6
435 W55 United Kingdom Octavian Droobers MELANIE ELKINGTON 8050248 1 2 3 4 5 6
436 W70 United Kingdom Octavian Droobers Orienteering Club KARİN KİRK 8630929 1 2 3 4 5
437 M60 United Kingdom Octavian Droobers Orienteering Club PHİLİP KIRK 8634099 1 2 3 4 5
438 W40 United Kingdom Royal Signals Orienteering Club SALLY CALLAND 7003231 1 2 3 4 5 6
439 M60 United Kingdom Aire GB PETER HAİNES 516887 1 2 3 4 5 6
440 M45 United Kingdom Octavian Droobers TOM JEFFRİES 1
441 M12 United Kingdom Octavian Droobers HENRY JEFFRİES 1