# Class Country Club Name Surname SI Number (If you have) Participation
1 M60 Russian Federation Ermak Sergey Zhukov 8648907 1 2 3 4 5 6
2 M21E Turkey Neo Doga sporlari Abdulkadir Koseoglu 1 2 3 4 5 6
3 M21E Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Yasar Ismet Demiroz 1 2 3 4 5 6
4 M35 Russian Federation Ekaterinburg Alexey Litenkov 1600871 1 2 3 4 5 6
5 M18A Turkey Neo Doğa Sporları Semih Zorlu 1 2 3 4 5 6
6 M21E Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Can Hüseyin Sapul 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 M45 Germany IHW Alex 78 Berlin Lange Udo 1406600 1 2 5
8 M14 Germany IHW Alex 78 Berlin Lange Jonas 8629608 1 2 5
9 W55 Sweden IFK Mora OK Annlouise Almqvist 9630504 1 2 3 4 5 6
10 W50 Sweden IFK Mora OK Eva Pålsson Pålsson 9660406 1 2 3 4 5 6
11 M35 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg Ivan Yakhin 8644888 1 2 3 4 5 6
12 M60 Norway Göteborg-Majorna OK Asgeir Edvardsen 580819 1 2 3 4 5 6
13 M35 Russian Federation Ekaterinburg Denis Masterskikh 1403936 1 2 3 4 5 6
14 M21E Turkey NEO doğa sporları külupü Hakan KAYAN 1 2 3 4 5 6
15 M21E Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Gökhan BİLCİ 2028735 1 2 3 4 5 6
16 M40 Russian Federation Chelyabinsk Vladimir Dobryni 1005405 1 2 3 4 5 6
17 W40 Russian Federation Chelyabinsk Julia Dobrynina 1005407 1 2 3 4 5 6
18 M45 Russian Federation Ozersk Alexandr Dobrynin 1394994 1 2 3 4 5 6
19 M50 Russian Federation Ozersk Andrey Akelyev 1001568 1 2 3 4 5 6
20 W16A Russian Federation Ermak Anastasiia Zhukova 1633414 1 2 3 4 5 6
21 M45 Russian Federation Perm, Sokol Vsevolod Negashev 2004187 1 2 3 4 5 6
22 M35 Russian Federation AMOR Aleksey Morozov 8200969 1 2 3 4 5 6
23 W40 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Anna Orlova 7875885 1 2 3 4 5 6
24 W65 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Elena Orlova 1633316 1 2 3 4 5 6
25 W10 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Olga Orlova 1111111 1 2 3 4 5 6
26 W45 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Iuliia Davydova 1633305 1 2 3 4 5 6
27 W21A Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Ayla Saracaoğlu 12345 1 2 3 4 5 6
28 W21E Turkey Balıkesir GSK Zeynep OCAK 1405899 1 2 3 4 5 6
29 M20A Turkey Altun oryantiring atletizm spor kulübü Şahin Demir 8635801 1 2 3 4 5 6
30 M18A Turkey Doruk DSK Yusuf Parlak 1407119 1 2 3 4 5 6
31 M21E Turkey Neo Doğa Sporları Kulübü Ahmet can Avcı 7202362 1 2 3 4 5 6
32 W18A Turkey Altun Oryantiring Atletizm Spor Kulübü Cemre Nur Yeşil 2105920 1 2 3 4 5 6
33 W60 Australia Albury Wodonga Orienteering Club Ronice Goebel TBC 1 2 3 4 5 6
34 M60 Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK Ingvar Larsson Larsson 1 2 3 4 5 6
35 M21E Turkey Doruk DSK Caner KUÇMEN 1415808 1 2 3 4 5 6
36 W16A Russian Federation Gorelov Zoya Chernykh 8638312 1 2 3 4 5 6
37 M16A Russian Federation Gorelov Misha Chernykh 8643721 1 2 3 4 5 6
38 M55 Russian Federation Gorelov Sergey Chernykh 8638340 1 2 3 4 5 6
39 W50 Russian Federation Gorelov Elena Sologubova 8643714 1 2 3 4 5 6
40 M20A Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Atakan Ülker 2026087 1 2 3 4 5 6
41 W18A Turkey Altun Oryantiring Atletizm Spor Kulübü İlayda Torman 2029663 1 2 3 4 5 6
42 W60 Ukraine Kyiv Iryna Diachenko 1 2 3 4 5 6
43 W65 Ukraine Kyiv Nadiia Marchenko 1 2 3 4 5 6
44 W70 Ukraine Kyiv Valentyna Koriakova 1 2 3 4 5 6
45 M35 Russian Federation Zhuki Zhukov Andrei 9543454 1 2 3 4 5 6
46 W35 Russian Federation Zhuki Zhukova Anna 9200273 1 2 3 4 5 6
47 M12 Russian Federation Zhuki Zhukov Pavel 4503915 1 2 3 4 5 6
48 M50 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg Sergey Ivanov 1405893 1 2 3 4 5 6
49 M40 Russian Federation Yekaterinburg Aleksandr Beliaevn 1600886 1 2 3 4 5 6
50 M45 Russian Federation Ekaterinburg Andrey Serebryakov 1600884 1 2 3 4 5 6
51 W45 Russian Federation Ekaterinburg Olga Kuznetsova 1005413 1 2 3 4 5 6
52 M35 Russian Federation Ekaterinburg Alexandr Bahterev 1633443 1 2 3 4 5 6
53 W45 Russian Federation Chelyabinsk Veronika Yarusheva 2028070 1 2 3 4 5 6
54 M20A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Andrey Prozorov 8022208 1 2 3 4 5 6
55 M16A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Alexey Bolotov 1404790 1 2 3 4 5 6
56 M45 Turkey IOG Feridun Takış 1008153 1 2 3 4 5 6
57 W55 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Galina Mitereva 620616 1 2 3 4 5 6
58 W12 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Eliza Bolotova 2024921 1 2 3 4 5 6
59 W45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Tatiana Bolotova 2300151 1 2 3 4 5 6
60 M45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Igor Bolotova 2055998 1 2 3 4 5 6
61 W16A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Ekaterina Ekatova 2080407 1 2 3 4 5 6
62 W45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Anastasia Meskina 1633789 1 2 3 4 5 6
63 W18A Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Maria Meskina 2040367 1 2 3 4 5 6
64 W45 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Julia Gussak 9101176 1 2 3 4 5 6
65 M55 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Boris Elfimov 1633133 1 2 3 4 5 6
66 M18A Turkey Altun Oryantiring Özcan Deniz 2105919 1 2 3 4 5 6
67 W50 Sweden IFK Mora OK Berit Gummus 8630877 1 2 3 4 5 6
68 M20A Turkey Altun oryantiring ve atletizm spor kulübü Yalçın yağız Küçük 2037845 1 2 3 4 5 6
69 M65 Germany ASG Teutoburger Wald Nikolaus Risch 8655477 1 2 3 4 5 6
70 W65 Germany ASG Teutoburger Wald Petra Risch 555001 1 2 3 4 5 6
71 W21A Turkey AGSK Eda Atakurt 1395251 1 2 3 4 5 6
72 W16B Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor Gözde Erol 1 2 3 4 5 6
73 M16B Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor Berkan Baran 1 2 3 4 5 6
74 W16B Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor Fadime Buse Durna 1 2 3 4 5 6
75 W16B Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor Şeyma Duman 1 2 3 4 5 6
76 W16B Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor Duygu Kıldır 1 2 3 4 5 6
77 W16B Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor Hale Oktay 1 2 3 4 5 6
78 W50 Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor Ayça Ayyer 1 2 3 4 5 6
79 M21E Turkey NEO DSK Abdurrahman çavdar 1 2 3 4 5 6
80 W21E Russian Federation Nord West Stroganova Irina 895759 1 2 3 4 5 6
81 W21E Russian Federation Rajamäen Rykmentt Penzina Kseniia 1005402 1 2 3 4 5 6
82 M60 Sweden Karlskrona SOK Thomas Almqvist 8051754 1 2 3 4 5 6
83 WBS Sweden Eva Almqvist None
84 M70 Norway NOR Husky Jorn Torgersen 9611954 1 2 3 4 5 6
85 W70 Norway NOR Husky Ingjerd Sognnaes 1304269 1 2 3 4 5 6
86 M35 Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk tarık şeker 1 2 3 4 5 6
87 W21A Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk hilal oruç 9201881 1 2 3 4 5 6
88 W21A Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk rabianur artun 1 2 3 4 5 6
89 W14 Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk azra coşkun 1 2 3 4 5 6
90 W14 Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk aleyna minden 1 2 3 4 5 6
91 W16B Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk sudenaz külah 1 2 3 4 5 6
92 W16B Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk sude türkmen 1 2 3 4 5 6
93 W21A Russian Federation Tomsk Galina Dolganova 8001510 1 2 3 4 5 6
94 W21E Turkey Doruk dağcılık ve doğa sporları kulübü Yasemin Özgüler 1 2 3 4 5 6
95 W35 Russian Federation Losiny53Rus Elena Vetrova 7208385 1 2 3 4 5 6
96 M65 Finland Hauhon Sisu Pekka Liukkala 1393003 1 2 3 4 5 6
97 M60 Finland Hauhon Sisu Jukka-Pekka Rantio 1411436 1 2 3 4 5 6
98 M60 Finland Hiisirasti Timo Asikainen 305572 1 2 3 4 5 6
99 W60 Finland Hiisirasti Anne Pelto Huikko 2048121 1 2 3 4 5 6
100 M55 Finland Pihkaniskat Aki Saranen 7207732 1 2 3 4 5 6
101 M55 Russian Federation Sergey Skorobogatov 8629213 4 1 2 3 5 6
102 M60 Russian Federation Dmitrov Dmitry Vilents 895751 1 2 3 4 5 6
103 W60 Russian Federation Dmitrov Tamara Simonova 2040714 1 2 3 4 5 6
104 W55 Russian Federation Dmitrov Galina Golubeva 238251 1 2 3 4 5 6
105 M55 Russian Federation My Moscow Mikhail Vasilyev 2040284 1 2 3 4 5 6
106 W35 Lithuania Azuolas Rasa Ivanauskaite 2024092 1 2 3 4 5 6
107 M35 Lithuania Azuolas Evaldas Jadenkus 7206321 1 2 3 4 5 6
108 M65 Germany LOK Berlin Jürgen Ziesche 236105 1 2 3 4 5 6
109 M70 Germany LOK Berlin Michael Frenzel 501913 1 2 3 4 5 6
110 M65 Russian Federation Electrougli Moscow region Danis Kadyrov 9680898 4 1 2 3 5 6
111 W60 Russian Federation Electrougli Moscow region Liudmila Shevchenko 1301541 4 1 2 3 5 6
112 M55 Germany IHW ALEX BERLIN Störp Ralf 5144 6
113 M55 Sweden Stigmännen Karlshamns OK Göran Månsson 8180361 1 2 3 4 5 6
114 W50 Sweden Markaryds FK Ann-Sofie Brink 1680904 1 2 3 4 5 6
115 W21A Sweden Markaryds FK Elin Brink 25933 1 2 3 4 5 6
116 W60 Russian Federation Azimut SPb Elena Griaznevich 1005860 1 2 3 4 5 6
117 W20A Turkey Balıkesir Özge BOZÇA 2074575 1 2 3 4 5 6
118 M10 Russian Federation Skoriki Fedor Skorobogatov 9200426 4 1 2 3 5 6
119 W40 Russian Federation Skoriki Olga Skorobogatova 4 1 2 3 5 6
120 M70 Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat Åge Liljeström 9201973 1 2 3 4 5 6
121 W70 Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat Irma Liljeström 1400490 1 2 4 5 6
122 M75+ Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat Osmo Lindeman 7202707 1 2 3 4 5 6
123 W75+ Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat Gunnel Lindeman 7202702 1 2 4 5 6
124 M60 Russian Federation Lytkarino Anatoliy Chudakov 2024659 4 1 2 3 5 6
125 W65 Russian Federation Lytkarino Olga Chudakova 2024674 4 1 2 3 5 6
126 M70 Russian Federation Lytkarino Vladimir Vasilyev 238596 4 1 2 3 5 6
127 W65 Russian Federation Lytkarino Valentina Vasilyeva 238380 4 1 2 3 5 6
128 W55 Russian Federation Lytkarino Gulsina Kucherenko 1301178 4 1 2 3 5 6
129 W21A Russian Federation Tomsk Darya Zenkova 2005706 1 2 3 4 5 6
130 W50 Finland Kangasala SK Tiina Äijälä 2058189 1 2 3 4 5 6
131 W50 Finland Rauman Työväen Urheilijat Tiina Mäkelä 7202361 1 2 3 4 5 6
132 M65 Finland Turun Metsänkävijät Rauli Helkkula 1931327 1 2 3 4 5 6
133 M45 Russian Federation Ekaterinburg Sergej Аdamovich 1602235 4 1 2 3 5 6
134 W14 Russian Federation Ekaterinburg Alina Beliaeva 2090431 4 1 2 3 5 6
135 M40 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Alexey Eremenko 2222222 1 2 3 4 5 6
136 M21A Russian Federation Tomsk Aleksey Pankov 1005116 4 1 2 3 5 6
137 M50 Uganda Team Uganda Sam Lubega 1 2 3 4 5 6
138 W20A Turkey Balıkesir GSK Hilal Arslan 2074579 1 2 3 4 5 6
139 W21E Russian Federation Nord West Antonina Naidionova 7201598 1 2 3 4 5 6
140 M45 Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk Stepan Liabzin 1393848 1 2 3 4 5 6
141 W45 Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk Tatiana Liabzina 1393849 1 2 3 4 5 6
142 W21E Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk Anna Liabzina 1393847 1 2 3 4 5 6
143 W18A Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk Aleksandra Liabzina 1393846 1 2 3 4 5 6
144 M60 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Tahir Suleymanov 1402701 1 2 3 4 5 6
145 W60 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Nadejda Suleymanova 1402702 1 2 3 4 5 6
146 W60 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Yelena Filippova 2118005 1 2 3 4 5 6
147 M20A Russian Federation Nıkolai Ravil Iniyatullin 8650725 1 2 3 4 5 6
148 M16A Russian Federation Nıkolai Alexey Rabinovich 8650639 1 2 3 4 5 6
149 W16A Russian Federation Nıkolai Elizaveta Androsova 8650638 1 2 3 4 5 6
150 M18A Russian Federation Nıkolai Vasily Polyakov 8650640 1 2 3 4 5 6
151 W40 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Elena Khramova 7208411 1 2 3 4 5 6
152 W18A Russian Federation Nıkolai Sofia Sokolova 8650641 1 2 3 4 5 6
153 W16B Russian Federation Nıkolai Irina Kololeeva 8650642 1 2 3 4 5 6
154 W45 Russian Federation Nıkolai Olga Dula 8650736 1 2 3 4 5 6
155 M21A Russian Federation Nıkolai Alexandr Popov 8650759 1 2 3 4 5 6
156 W10 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Daria Khramova 7205516 1 2 3 4 5 6
157 M16B Turkey Antalya Gençlik Spor kulübü Cihan Polat 1 2 3 4 5 6
158 W21A Finland Pihkaniskat Joanne Anana Saranen 7208156 1 2 3 4 5 6
159 M10 Finland Pihkaniskat Samuel Saranen 7207733 1 2 3 4 5 6
160 M10 Finland Pihkaniskat John Anana 7208152 1 2 3 4 5 6
161 W21A Azerbaijan BAKU ULKAR HAMDULLAYEVA 1 2 3 4 5 6
162 WBL Azerbaijan Individual Gunay Hamdullayeva 4 1 2 3 5 6
163 MBL Azerbaijan Individual Murad Guliyev 4 1 2 3 5 6
164 M60 Finland Lahden Suunnistajat Jorma Aherto 2020777 1 2 3 4 5 6
165 W18A Turkey BUCAK BELEDİYESİ OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ ELİF SENA UYGUN 7207247 5 6
166 M12 Turkey BUCAK BELEDİYESİ OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ MUSTAFA UYGUN 5 6
167 W21E Finland Vehkalahden Veikot Raita Pakkanen 9201534 1 2 3 4 5 6
168 W21A Finland Vehkalahden Veikot Reetta Pakkanen 7208157 1 2 3 4 5 6
169 WBL Finland Vehkalahden Veikot Carita Pakkanen 7208154 1 2 3 4 5 6
170 W35 Ukraine Irina Renkevych 1 2
171 M21E Norway Heming Orientering Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 9011997 1 2 3 4 5 6
172 W50 Norway Heming Orientering Signe Astrup Arnesen 9020467 1 2 3 4 5 6
173 M50 Norway Heming Orientering Lasse Arnesen 9180165 1 2 3 4 5 6
174 M65 Ukraine Valeri Team Oleksandr Tsyhanov 2040803 1 2 3 4 5 6
175 M55 Ukraine Valeri Team Serheıı Stoıan 7887787 1 2 3 4 5 6
176 M50 Ukraine Valeri Team Vıtalıı Hlushenkov 92000168 1 2 3 4 5 6
177 W60 Ukraine Valeri Team Lıdııa Gavrylenko 1300268 1 2 3 4 5 6
178 W55 Ukraine Valeri Team Lıudmyla Stoıan 130724 1 2 3 4 5 6
179 W35 Ukraine Valeri Team Olha Sobchuk 1470603 1 2 3 4 5 6
180 M70 Finland Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Vesa Herttuainen 1396195 1 2 3 4 5 6
181 M65 Finland Turengin Sarastus Antti Ojala 9102880 1 2 3 4 5 6
182 W65 Finland Turengin Sarastus Leena Ojala 7141425 1 2 3 4 5 6
183 M75+ Norway Ringerike OL Tormod Dahlen 334234 1 2 3 4 5 6
184 W75+ Norway Ringerike OL Elin Dahlen 7211417 1 2 3 4 5 6
185 M21E Norway NTNUI Audun Heimdal 9970802 1 2 3 4 5 6
186 M18A Norway Konnerud IL Aslak Heimdal 9020600 1 2 3 4 5 6
187 W50 Norway Konnerud IL Tove Heimdal 970802 1 2 3 4 5 6
188 M60 Norway IF Sturla Geir Holm Gundersen 421756 1 2 3 4 5 6
189 WBS Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ Aylin KARA 1 2 3 4 5 6
190 M21A Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ Mehmet ali Kara 2094324 1 2 3 4 5 6
191 W50 Norway Konnerud IL Isa Heggedal 990212 1 2 3 4 5 6
192 M55 Norway Konnerud IL Bjørn Baklid 910220 1 2 3 4 5 6
193 M21E Norway Konnerud IL Jørgen Baklid 9200847 1 2 3 4 5 6
194 W18A Norway Konnerud IL Jenny Baklid 9200848 1 2 3 4 5 6
195 M20A Turkey Rota osk Batuhan Ünver 1397307 1 2 3 4 5 6
196 M21E Turkey odtü sk fatih atalı 1400089 1 2 3 4 5 6
197 M21E Turkey Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü Erdi Arslan 9200567 1 2 3 4 5 6
198 WBL Turkey Kastamonu GSM Nuran Gezici 1 2 3 4 5 6
199 W21E Turkey Büşra Özer 1397324 1 2 3 4 5 6
200 W20A Turkey Balıkesir Sümeyra Gökcül 2074582 1 2 3 4 5 6
201 W21E Turkey ODTU SK Tuğçe Gölgeli 1408191 1 2 3 4 5 6
202 M18A Turkey Lykia DSK Efecan Yarayan 1 2 3 4 5 6
203 M16B Turkey Lykia Yunus Emre KESKİN 1 2 3 4 5 6
204 M21E Turkey Eskişehir Oryantiring Spor Kulübü Enes ALTAN 1 2 3 4 5 6
205 W16A Turkey Eskişehir Oklubalı kulübu Doğa Belyurt 1 2 3 4 5 6
206 M21E Turkey Ramazan BOSTANCI 2072921 1 2 3 4 5 6
207 W21E Turkey ODTÜ ORIENTEERING SENA PAMUK 1407113 1 2 3 4 5 6
208 W50 Turkey - (bireysel) Aynur Güney 1 2 6
209 W21A Turkey LİDOSK Munevver Kumru 1395254 1 2 3 4 5 6
210 W21E Turkey Oklubali SK Elif Gokce Avci 8651937 1 2 3 4 5 6
211 W35 Turkey Oklubalı SK Gulsen Avci 1409418 1 2 3 4 5 6
212 M21E Turkey Oklubalı SK Ilyas Avci 1402766 1 2 3 4 5 6
213 W16B Turkey inegöl oryantiring gsk EYLÜL SARE YILDIZ 1 2 3 4 5 6
214 M21E Turkey Ali Nail Taşdemir 1 2 3 4 5 6
215 M55 Turkey DEĞİRMENDERE DOĞASPOR Ali Günal Erdem ERDEM 4 5 6
216 W21E Turkey Gülhane sk Esma Karapınar 1397340 1 2 3 4 5 6
217 M18A Turkey Rota osk Uğur Üstündağ 1 2 3 4 5 6
218 M18A Turkey Rota osk Ümit Üstündağ 1 2 3 4 5 6
219 W21A Turkey Gülhane gençlik sağlık spor klubü Şeydanur Bulut 1397308 1 2 3 4 5 6
220 M21E Turkey Abdulkerim Taşdemir 1 2 3 4 5 6
221 M21A Turkey Ferdi Hüsrev Akbaş 1 2 3 4 5 6
222 M16A Turkey Bireysel Berkant Yıldız 1 2 6
223 M21E Turkey Türk Silahlı kuvvetleri Rıdvan Çınar 7202333 1 2 3 4 5 6
224 W16A Turkey bireysel aslı ceylani 1 2 6
225 W16A Turkey bireysel betül şimşek 1 2 6
226 M16A Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring GSK Berke Başöz 9170703 1 2 3
227 M18A Turkey ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK AHMET TARIK DENİZ 7205051 1 2 3 4 5 6
228 M45 Turkey ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK EKREM DENİZ 7205172 4 5 6
229 W12 Turkey ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK ELİF NİSA DENİZ 7205200 4 5 6
230 W35 Turkey ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK SİNEM DENİZ 7205185 4 5 6
231 M12 Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring Ege Muzaffer Ünal 2029631 4 5 6
232 M16B Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring Aras Samuk 345688 4 5 6
233 W14 Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring Leyla Zeynep Loğa 8637630 4 5 6
234 W14 Turkey Çankaya oryantring Berre Özdemir 2029656 4 5 6
235 M16A Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring GSK Berke Başöz 9170703 4 5 6
236 M12 Turkey Çankaya oryantiring kulübü Süha Göçmen 4 5 6
237 M45 Turkey afdos mikail Taşkala 1 2 3 4 5 6
238 MBL Switzerland OL Zimmerberg Rolf Wettstein 8646152 1 2 3 4 5 6
239 WBL Turkey afdos ayşegül Taşkala 1 2 3 4 5 6
240 W16B Turkey Çankaya Ceren Çimen 1 2 3 4 5 6
241 W16A Turkey Çankaya Beyza Nur Kaplan 7205137 4 5 6
242 M16A Turkey Bireysel Batuhan Gün 1 2 6
243 M14 Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring GSK Barış Sarıca 7205193 4 5 6
244 W16A Turkey Çankaya Oryantring Çiğdem SARI 7205192 4 5 6
245 W16B Turkey Çankaya Ceren Çimen 7205288 4 5 6
246 W10 Turkey ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK SELİN RMOUCH 2029666 4 5 6
247 M21E Turkey Adrenalin S.K. Hasan Akdoğan 1 2 3 4 5 6
248 W18B Turkey Çankaya Ecem Yiğit 2029759 4 5 6
249 W20A Turkey NEO DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Serden Merve ATEŞ 1 2 3 4 5 6
250 W14 Turkey Çankaya Oryantring Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Ayşa Asya Tuzcuoğulları 7205208 1 2 3 4 5 6
251 W16A Turkey Çankaya Eylül Begüm Korkmaz 7205181 4 5 6
252 W12 Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring G.S.K Zuhal Celep 2029621 4 5 6
253 M16A Turkey - Yiğit Doğan 1 2 6
254 M14 Turkey Çankaya Oryantring Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 7205067 1 2 3 4 5 6
255 W16A Turkey Bireysel Yurdagül Erdem 1 2 6
256 W16A Turkey Bireysel Kübra Cılla 1 2 6
257 W16A Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring GSK Selin UZUN 7776757 4 5 6
258 M18A Turkey Lycia Kerem Dumanlı 1 2 3 4 5 6
259 M21A Turkey manavgat işitme eng. spor kulübü yusuf Avşar 1 2 3 4 5 6
260 W16A Turkey Oklubalı Spor Kulübü Bahar ÖZÇELİK 1 2 3 4 5 6
261 M16B Turkey Çankaya Oryantiring GSK Eren Berk Eraslan 7205190 4 5 6
262 M18A Turkey Likya Kerem Dumanlı 1 2 3 4 5 6
263 M16A Turkey Murat İncedayı 1 2 6
264 M20A Turkey Kalender Metehan KAYA 1407102 4 5 6
265 M18A Turkey Furkan SORAN 4 5 6
266 M45 Turkey Ferdi Tarık Tunçer 1 2 3 4 5 6
267 M16A Turkey Bireysel Batuhan Gün 1 2 6
268 M16A Turkey bireysel Hamza Metin Karaman 1 2 6
269 M16B Turkey Çankaya oriyantiring Onur İslam 7202321 4 5 6
270 M55 Switzerland ULU'S REISEWELT Ulrich Aeschlimann 8638588 1 2 3 4 5 6
271 M55 Switzerland ULU'S REISEWELT Daniel Kobel 8210861 1 2 3 4 5 6
272 M50 Portugal ABC Ori Luís Quinta-Nova 2043036 1 2 3
273 M18A Turkey Likya Ali Er 1 2 3 4 5 6
274 M40 Russian Federation СШОР "Сибиряк" Oleg Linkevich 8655738 4 1 2 3 5 6
275 W40 Estonia TON Taal Anneli 1 2 3 4 5 6
276 W55 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Azada Mamedova 1402704 1 2 3 4 5
277 M70 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Ivan Kazantsev 9201388 4 1 2 3 5 6
278 W65 Russian Federation Velikiy Novgorod Alina Kazantseva 1003277 4 1 2 3 5 6
279 W50 Russian Federation UFA-united Elena Kapitonova 9200372 4 1 2 3 5 6
280 M65 Russian Federation NOVGOROD IURII VEKSHIN 7201346 4 1 2 3 5 6
281 M21E Turkey NEO MERT GÜNAL 31234213 1 2 3 4 5 6
282 M40 Sweden Attunda OK Tomas Henriksson 741009 1 2 3 4 5 6
283 M10 Sweden Attunda OK Lukas Henriksson 17739 1 2 3 4 5 6
284 W12 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Anastasia Gorbatova 2300152 1 2 3 4 5 6
285 W10 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Ekaterina Gorbatova 2070158 1 2 3 4 5 6
286 W21E Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Olga Mitereva 238409 1 2 3 4 5 6
287 W65 Russian Federation Orienta-Kuncevo Valentina Mescheriakova 8630816 1 2 3 4 5 6