ANTALYA_OFEST_2018Cum 02.11.2018 20:43
Preliminary results - ILICA-SPRINTcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MBL (2/2)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
108Murad GuliyevINDIVIDUALdns
107Eray AtakINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M10 (4/4)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1234John AnanaPİHKANİSKAT9:43
217Lukas HenrikssonATTUNDA OK10:03
3235Samuel SaranenPİHKANİSKAT13:37
 
252Fedor SkorobogatovSKORİKİdns
 
 
 
M12 (4/4)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1118Ivan CheskidovININ7:49
2145Marek SkorpilJİSKRA HORICE9:56
37Murat Arda AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK14:26
 
306Zhukov PavelZHUKİdns
 
 
 
M14 (1/1)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1248Pavel FrelikhRYBİNSK16:32
 
 
 
M16A (3/3)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1215Alexey BolotovORİENTA-KUNCEVO9:58
2189Alexey RabinovichNIKOLAİ10:27
358Misha ChernykhGORELOV13:20
 
 
 
M16B (1/1)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
166Yunus Emre KeskinLİDOSKdns
 
 
 
M18A (9/9)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1150Aslak HeimdalKONNERUD IL12:55
2190Vasily PolyakovNIKOLAİ13:58
 
Kerem DumanlıLİDOSKdns
244Uğur ÜstündağROTA OSKdns
245Ümit ÜstündağROTA OSKdns
90Furkan SoranINDIVIDUALdns
42Yusuf ParlakDORUK DSKdns
Efecan YarayanLİDOSKdns
167Ali ErLİDOSKdns
 
 
 
M20A (5/5)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1191Ravil IniyatullinNIKOLAİ17:50
2216Andrey ProzorovORİENTA-KUNCEVO21:35
3258Tamor HaabmetsTON31:08
 
246Batuhan ÜnverROTA OSKdns
91Kalender Metehan KayaINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M21A (10/10)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
195Sergey TsaunINDIVIDUAL13:49
2184Vladimir DudnikovMEPHI14:51
3183Alexey ErmachenkovMEPHI15:24
494Nazim AltunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ15:40
5255Aleksey PankovTOMSK15:42
 
92Akın ŞenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİYasaklı Alandisq
180Yusuf AvşarMANAVGAT İŞİTME ENG. SPOR KULÜYasaklı Alandisq
93Hüsrev AkbaşINDIVIDUALdns
192Alexandr PopovNIKOLAİdns
186Mehmet Ali KaraNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜdns
 
 
 
M21E (38/38)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
172Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG20:10
229Ivan KuchmenkoBELGOROD SPARTAK21:48
3135Harun İşlerJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK22:22
4295Vladimir GrininVOLZHANİN RUSSİA23:03
5267Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ23:04
6294Victor VasilievVOLZHANİN RUSSİA23:16
7101Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ23:29
8268Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ23:37
9100Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ23:41
10141Ramazan ÇanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK25:47
11140Musa ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK25:58
12131Ali UçarJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK27:22
13102Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ28:07
14264Engin PınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ29:08
15138İlyas KarakuşJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK36:15
16169Hakan KayanNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ38:46
 
151Jørgen BaklidKONNERUD ILmp
132Cansel SaraçJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKmp
133Ercan DudakJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKmp
207Ilyas AvciOKLUBALI SKmp
266Mehmet Akif TandoğruTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİmp
139İsrafil KüçüksakalJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKmp
97Ali KoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİmp
265İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİYasaklı Alan Çitdisq
136Hasan GülleJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKYasaklı Alan Çitdisq
247Erdi ArslanROTA OSKdns
213Maxim SimakovOMEGA MOSCOWdns
204Fatih AtalıODTU SKdns
98Ali Nail TaşdemirINDIVIDUALdns
99Aykut İşçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİdns
96Abdulkerim TaşdemirINDIVIDUALdns
43Caner KuçmenDORUK DSKdns
57Enes AltanESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULdns
142Süleyman DemirelJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
202Audun HeimdalNTNUIdns
137İbrahim ÇiçekJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
130Ahmet KaçmazJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
134Fatih BodurJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
 
 
 
M35 (9/9)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1302Ivan YakhinYEKATERİNBURG21:54
2296Alexey KharitonovVOLZHANİN RUSSİA23:37
327Evaldas JadenkusAZUOLAS27:18
 
13Aleksey MorozovAMORmp
122Tarık ŞekerİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
307Zhukov AndreiZHUKİdns
46Alexandr BahterevEKATERİNBURGdns
47Alexey LitenkovEKATERİNBURGdns
48Denis MasterskikhEKATERİNBURGdns
 
 
 
M40 (11/11)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1250Oleg LinkevichSHOR SIBERIAN13:03
218Tomas HenrikssonATTUNDA OK15:03
3297Alexey KleninVOLZHANİN RUSSİA15:10
435Vladimir DobryniCHELYABİNSK15:14
5104Aleksandr NovozilovINDIVIDUAL17:12
633Necati DarakçıBUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI20:29
7299Vladimir KorneevVOLZHANİN RUSSİA20:30
8298Berezin AndreyVOLZHANİN RUSSİA21:51
9303Aleksandr BeliaevnYEKATERİNBURG22:13
 
9Murat AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
292Sergey KaravaevVETEROKdns
 
 
 
M45 (13/13)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1203Valerii MaznyiO-COMPASS13:19
2156Stepan LiabzinKRASNOYARSK13:33
3231Alexandr DobryninOZERSK14:32
4119Vladimir CheskidovININ14:49
5233Vsevolod NegashevPERM, SOKOL17:01
6217Igor BolotovORİENTA-KUNCEVO17:08
749Andrey SerebryakovEKATERİNBURG24:35
 
174Rünno SulgLSF PTmp
50Sergej ?DamovichEKATERİNBURGdns
1670Konstantin IlvesINDIVIDUALdns
105Tarık TunçerINDIVIDUALdns
2Mikail TaşkalaAFDOSdns
121Feridun TakışIOGdns
 
 
 
M50 (7/7)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1273Vıtalıı HlushenkovVALERİ TEAM13:38
273Lasse ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG13:45
3164Alexey ZhestovskyLEGENDA18:02
4304Sergey IvanovYEKATERİNBURG18:32
5232Andrey AkelyevOZERSK18:43
6249Pavel FrelikhRYBİNSK23:45
 
251Jan HolecSKOB OSTRAVAmp
 
 
 
M55 (18/18)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1271Martin SacherULU'S REISEWELT13:58
2270Daniel KobelULU'S REISEWELT14:14
34Peter HainesAİRE GB15:26
425Yurıy RumyantsevAZİMUT15:52
523Andrey MitenkovAZİMUT15:56
624Igor KiselevAZİMUT16:43
759Sergey ChernykhGORELOV17:42
8185Mikhail VasilyevMY MOSCOW18:23
9152Bjørn BaklidKONNERUD IL18:25
10274Serheıı StoıanVALERİ TEAM18:46
11236Aki SaranenPİHKANİSKAT19:24
12212Rolf WettsteinOL ZİMMERBERG20:43
13254Göran MånssonSTİGMÄNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK25:15
 
218Boris ElfimovORİENTA-KUNCEVOmp
272Ulrich AeschlimannULU'S REISEWELTdns
38Ali Günal Erdem ErdemDEĞİRMENDERE DOĞASPORdns
214Vladimir BeskrovnyiORİEN-DRAİVdns
106Sergey SkorobogatovINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M60 (12/12)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
166Jukka-Pekka RantioHAUHON SİSU13:15
262Asgeir EdvardsenGÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK13:16
3146Martin SkorpilJİSKRA HORICE14:37
439Dmitry VilentsDMİTROV15:45
578Geir Holm GundersenIF STURLA15:46
6148Thomas AlmqvistKARLSKRONA SOK16:49
7175Anatoliy ChudakovLYTKARİNO18:06
819Tahir SuleymanovAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA22:38
 
75Timo AsikainenHİİSİRASTİmp
163Jorma AhertoLAHDEN SUUNNİSTAJATmp
55Sergey ZhukovERMAKdns
63Ingvar Larsson LarssonGÖTEBORG MAJORNA OKdns
 
 
 
M65 (9/9)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
115Nikolaus RischASG TEUTOBURGER WALD14:18
267Pekka LiukkalaHAUHON SİSU15:39
3275Oleksandr TsyhanovVALERİ TEAM16:58
4201Iurıı VekshınNOVGOROD17:26
553Danis KadyrovELECTROUGLİ MOSCOW REGİON18:49
6238Teuvo SlantPÖNTTÖVUOREN PEİKOT19:19
 
171Jürgen ZiescheLOK BERLİNmp
261Antti OjalaTURENGİN SARASTUSmp
263Rauli HelkkulaTURUN METSÄNKÄVİJÄTdns
 
 
 
M70 (6/6)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1176Vladimir VasilyevLYTKARİNO13:00
268Åge LiljeströmHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT14:14
3197Jorn TorgersenNOR HUSKY18:18
4239Vesa HerttuainenRAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNİSTAJAT18:39
5309Ivan KazantsevVELİKİY NOVGOROD19:06
6172Michael FrenzelLOK BERLİN20:19
 
 
 
M75+ (2/2)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1242Tormod DahlenRİNGERİKE OL20:33
 
69Osmo LindemanHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJATmp
 
 
 
W10 (4/4)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1285Olga OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD7:45
2284Daria KhramovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD7:51
3305Maria YakhinaYEKATERİNBURG23:11
 
219Ekaterina GorbatovaORİENTA-KUNCEVOmp
 
 
 
W12 (3/3)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1221Eliza BolotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO14:24
210Hatice Elif KurtALTUN HEDEF GSK15:42
 
220Anastasia GorbatovaORİENTA-KUNCEVOmp
 
 
 
W14 (1/1)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
151Alina BeliaevaEKATERİNBURG27:06
 
 
 
W16A (7/7)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
160Zoya ChernykhGORELOV11:05
2208Bahar ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK12:45
3209Doğa OymakOKLUBALI SK14:16
4120Vlada CheskidovaININ16:11
5222Tatiana BohotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO18:08
6193Elizaveta AndrosovaNIKOLAİ22:54
 
56Anastasiia ZhukovaERMAKdns
 
 
 
W16B (4/4)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1123Aleyna MindenİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK9:34
2124Azra CoşkunİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK13:12
3194Irina KololeevaNIKOLAİ14:30
 
125Eylül Sare YıldızİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
 
 
 
W18A (3/3)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1157Aleksandra LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK17:05
 
195Sofia SokolovaNIKOLAİmp
12Cemre Nur YeşilALTUN ORYANTİRİNG ATLETİZM SPOdns
 
 
 
W21A (8/8)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1181Elin BrinkMARKARYDS FK14:44
2257Galina BraginaTOMSK17:27
3256Darya ZenkovaTOMSK20:12
4279Reetta PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT20:57
5237Joanne Anana SaranenPİHKANİSKAT26:10
6223Maria MeskinaORİENTA-KUNCEVO27:02
711Şöhret AltunALTUN HEDEF GSK30:45
8170Munevver KumruLİDOSK42:52
 
 
 
W21E (16/16)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1240Penzina KseniiaRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTT18:31
2199Antonina NaidionovaNORD WEST18:46
3128Hilal OruçİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:53
4280Raita PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT20:45
5158Anna LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK20:58
6224Olga MiterevaORİENTA-KUNCEVO31:43
7144Sibel AkcaJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK33:28
 
153Jenny BaklidKONNERUD ILmp
210Elif Gokce AvciOKLUBALI SKmp
200Stroganova IrinaNORD WESTmp
143Emine DereliJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKmp
44Sibel YıldızDORUK DSKdns
113Büşra ÖzerINDIVIDUALdns
205Sena PamukODTU SKdns
206Tuğçe GölgeliODTU SKdns
45Yasemin ÖzgülerDORUK DSKdns
 
 
 
W35 (8/8)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1165Julia BolshakovaLEGENDA20:23
2300Victoria KharitonovaVOLZHANİN RUSSİA21:41
328Rasa IvanauskaiteAZUOLAS22:07
4276Olha SobchukVALERİ TEAM22:33
5173Elena VetrovaLOSİNY53RUS26:21
6311Nihal ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK37:37
 
308Zhukova AnnaZHUKİdns
211Gulsen AvciOKLUBALI SKdns
 
 
 
W40 (9/9)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1301Irina KorneevaVOLZHANİN RUSSİA16:22
2282Nadezhda EremenkoVELİKİY NOVGOROD17:33
3286Anna OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD18:32
4287Elena KhramovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD18:55
536Julia DobryninaCHELYABİNSK21:36
 
259Taal AnneliTONmp
1660Natalia IlvesINDIVIDUALdns
293Natalia KaravaevaVETEROKdns
253Olga SkorobogatovaSKORİKİdns
 
 
 
W45 (9/9)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
152Olga KuznetsovaEKATERİNBURG14:22
2159Tatiana LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK15:29
3289Iuliia DavydovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD15:44
4225Anastasia MeskinaORİENTA-KUNCEVO16:16
5230Šarka KašparováOriental run of Opava16:17
6196Olga DulaNIKOLAİ18:46
7227Tatiana BolotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO22:35
 
226Julia GussakORİENTA-KUNCEVOdnf
37Veronika YarushevaCHELYABİNSKdns
 
 
 
W50 (13/13)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1260Lina BerggrenTULLİNGE SK12:40
2154Isa HeggedalKONNERUD IL13:34
3182Ann-Sofie BrinkMARKARYDS FK14:13
4269Elena KapitonovaUFA-UNİTED14:30
5241Tiina MäkeläRAUMAN TYÖVÄEN URHEİLİJAT14:48
661Elena SologubovaGORELOV15:30
779Berit GummusIFK MORA OK16:07
880Eva PålssonIFK MORA OK16:18
974Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG17:33
 
5Sarah HainesAİRE GBmp
147Tiina ÄijäläKANGASALA SKmp
14Ayça AyyerANTALYA GENÇLİK SPORdns
155Tove HeimdalKONNERUD ILdns
 
 
 
W55 (6/6)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1228Galina MiterevaORİENTA-KUNCEVO16:42
281Annlouise AlmqvistIFK MORA OK17:18
3177Gulsina KucherenkoLYTKARİNO17:50
4277Lıudmyla StoıanVALERİ TEAM19:36
540Galina GolubevaDMİTROV24:05
620Azada MamedovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA30:29
 
 
 
W60 (9/9)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
176Anne Pelto HuikkoHİİSİRASTİ13:56
2278Lıdııa GavrylenkoVALERİ TEAM19:15
341Tamara SimonovaDMİTROV23:53
454Liudmila ShevchenkoELECTROUGLİ MOSCOW REGİON24:16
521Nadejda SuleymanovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA24:48
66Ronice GoebelALBURY WODONGA ORIENTEERING CL25:05
722Yelena FilippovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA29:29
 
26Elena GriaznevichAZİMUTdns
160Iryna DiachenkoKYİVdns
 
 
 
W65 (8/8)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1290Alina KazantsevaVELİKİY NOVGOROD19:35
216Petra RischASG TEUTOBURGER WALD22:17
3179Valentina VasilyevaLYTKARİNO22:24
4291Elena OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD26:53
5178Olga ChudakovaLYTKARİNO26:55
 
229Valentina MescheriakovaORİENTA-KUNCEVOmp
161Nadiia MarchenkoKYİVdns
262Leena OjalaTURENGİN SARASTUSdns
 
 
 
W70 (4/4)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1198Ingjerd SognnaesNOR HUSKY19:10
230Tanya MarkovaBİLDER21:59
 
70Irma LiljeströmHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJATdnf
162Valentyna KoriakovaKYİVdns
 
 
 
W75+ (3/3)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
131Lıudmıla LabutınaBİLDER18:45
2243Elin DahlenRİNGERİKE OL30:02
371Gunnel LindemanHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT32:26
 
 
 
WBL (6/6)Status of: 20:40
PlStnoNameYBClubCommentTime
1281Carita PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT11:42
2188Aylin KaraNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ13:34
3500Stepanka HolcavaINDIVIDUAL19:33
 
3Ayşegül TaşkalaAFDOSdns
117Gunay HamdullayevaINDIVIDUALdns
149Nuran GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns