ANTALYA_OFEST_2018Paz 4.11.2018 17:29
Preliminary results - SELGE-MIDDLEcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MBL (2/2)Status of: 17:293,2 km 120 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
108Murad GuliyevINDIVIDUALdns
107Eray AtakINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M10 (4/4)Status of: 17:291,2 km 40 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11717739Lukas HenrikssonATTUNDA OK27:23
22357207733Samuel SaranenPİHKANİSKAT57:36
 
2529200426Fedor SkorobogatovSKORİKİdns
2347208152John AnanaPİHKANİSKATdns
 
 
 
M12 (5/5)Status of: 17:291,3 km 55 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
114552275Marek SkorpilJİSKRA HORICE20:03
2322028745Mustafa UygunBUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI22:35
3118250739Ivan CheskidovININ23:01
472094441Murat Arda AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK49:59
 
3064503915Zhukov PavelZHUKİdns
 
 
 
M14 (3/3)Status of: 17:292,1 km 60 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1828629608Lange JonasIHW ALEX 78 BERLİN43:01
22482086302Pavel FrelikhRYBİNSK46:36
 
82037884Salih Efe KayaALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
 
 
 
M16A (3/3)Status of: 17:292,8 km 120 m11 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12151404790Alexey BolotovORİENTA-KUNCEVO44:42
2588643721Misha ChernykhGORELOV53:29
31898650639Alexey RabinovichNIKOLAİ1:19:29
 
 
 
M16B (1/1)Status of: 17:292,1 km 60 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
166Yunus Emre KeskinLİDOSKdns
 
 
 
M18A (9/9)Status of: 17:293,9 km 150 m16 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11509020600Aslak HeimdalKONNERUD IL49:03
21908650640Vasily PolyakovNIKOLAİ1:09:12
 
Kerem DumanlıLİDOSKdns
244Uğur ÜstündağROTA OSKdns
245Ümit ÜstündağROTA OSKdns
90Furkan SoranINDIVIDUALdns
421407119Yusuf ParlakDORUK DSKdns
Efecan YarayanLİDOSKdns
167Ali ErLİDOSKdns
 
 
 
M20A (5/5)Status of: 17:294,3 km 185 m16 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11918650725Ravil IniyatullinNIKOLAİ1:23:15
22168022208Andrey ProzorovORİENTA-KUNCEVO1:27:33
 
2582094302Tamor HaabmetsTONdnf
2461397307Batuhan ÜnverROTA OSKdns
911407102Kalender Metehan KayaINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M21A (10/10)Status of: 17:293,9 km 185 m12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1958652428Sergey TsaunINDIVIDUAL1:03:14
2942072944Nazim AltunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ1:19:12
3184850825Vladimir DudnikovMEPHI1:20:28
42551005116Aleksey PankovTOMSK1:22:42
51838330000Alexey ErmachenkovMEPHI1:30:12
6922072946Akın ŞenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ1:36:22
71862094324Mehmet Ali KaraNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ1:46:31
 
1928650759Alexandr PopovNIKOLAİdns
93Hüsrev AkbaşINDIVIDUALdns
1802026068Yusuf AvşarMANAVGAT İŞİTME ENG. SPOR KULÜdns
 
 
 
M21E (38/38)Status of: 17:294,6 km 200 m19 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1729011997Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG48:16
21519200847Jørgen BaklidKONNERUD IL49:31
32672072901Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ53:01
41328646931Cansel SaraçJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK55:38
51001395305Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ56:31
62941301273Victor VasilievVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:00:42
71368646927Hasan GülleJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:05:11
82642072947Engin PınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ1:05:14
9291119111Ivan KuchmenkoBELGOROD SPARTAK1:07:02
101418646925Ramazan ÇanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:07:34
112071402766Ilyas AvciOKLUBALI SK1:08:39
122687202333Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ1:08:50
131318646934Ali UçarJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:09:42
141012072935Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ1:11:47
151358646935Harun İşlerJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:12:13
162662072907Mehmet Akif TandoğruTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ1:12:28
171022072948Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ1:13:19
181338646928Ercan DudakJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:13:39
191408646932Musa ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:13:54
202951301268Vladimir GrininVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:15:16
212029970802Audun HeimdalNTNUI1:16:30
221692026075Hakan KayanNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ1:40:12
231398646923İsrafil KüçüksakalJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:47:55
 
2652072924İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİmp
972072922Ali KoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİmp
1389200967İlyas KarakuşJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKmp
2479200567Erdi ArslanROTA OSKdns
213889818Maxim SimakovOMEGA MOSCOWdns
98Ali Nail TaşdemirINDIVIDUALdns
992072932Aykut İşçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİdns
96Abdulkerim TaşdemirINDIVIDUALdns
431415808Caner KuçmenDORUK DSKdns
57Enes AltanESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULdns
1428646921Süleyman DemirelJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
2041400089Fatih AtalıODTU SKdns
1378646924İbrahim ÇiçekJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
1308646940Ahmet KaçmazJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
1341395297Fatih BodurJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
 
 
 
M35 (9/9)Status of: 17:294,1 km 195 m14 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1138200969Aleksey MorozovAMOR59:17
23028644888Ivan YakhinYEKATERİNBURG1:22:31
3277206321Evaldas JadenkusAZUOLAS1:25:49
42961301293Alexey KharitonovVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:47:53
 
1222026096Tarık ŞekerİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
3079543454Zhukov AndreiZHUKİdns
461633443Alexandr BahterevEKATERİNBURGdns
471600871Alexey LitenkovEKATERİNBURGdns
481403936Denis MasterskikhEKATERİNBURGdns
 
 
 
M40 (11/11)Status of: 17:293,8 km 170 m14 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
118741009Tomas HenrikssonATTUNDA OK1:06:24
21041009267Aleksandr NovozilovINDIVIDUAL1:07:13
32508655738Oleg LinkevichSHOR SIBERIAN1:15:34
42971280777Alexey KleninVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:18:19
53038655795Aleksandr BeliaevnYEKATERİNBURG1:26:06
6358631267Vladimir DobryniCHELYABİNSK1:26:26
72981406722Berezin AndreyVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:30:15
82991633629Vladimir KorneevVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:32:09
 
337207249Necati DarakçıBUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
92094323Murat AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
2921410715Sergey KaravaevVETEROKdns
 
 
 
M45 (13/13)Status of: 17:293,8 km 170 m15 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12311394994Alexandr DobryninOZERSK1:09:42
21199495555Vladimir CheskidovININ1:15:02
32031973529Valerii MaznyiO-COMPASS1:18:06
4831406600Lange UdoIHW ALEX 78 BERLİN1:25:32
51561393848Stepan LiabzinKRASNOYARSK1:29:31
62332004187Vsevolod NegashevPERM, SOKOL1:32:34
71747202375Rünno SulgLSF PT2:37:51
 
491602235Andrey SerebryakovEKATERİNBURGdnf
2172055998Igor BolotovORİENTA-KUNCEVOdnf
501600884Sergej ?DamovichEKATERİNBURGdns
2Mikail TaşkalaAFDOSdns
1211008153Feridun TakışIOGdns
105Tarık TunçerINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M50 (7/7)Status of: 17:293,7 km 170 m14 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1739180165Lasse ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG1:03:25
22739200168Vıtalıı HlushenkovVALERİ TEAM1:04:23
33041405893Sergey IvanovYEKATERİNBURG1:26:28
4164886688Alexey ZhestovskyLEGENDA1:26:40
52321001568Andrey AkelyevOZERSK2:00:50
62492085043Pavel FrelikhRYBİNSK2:05:39
 
2519101189Jan HolecSKOB OSTRAVAdnf
 
 
 
M55 (18/18)Status of: 17:293,4 km 140 m13 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12718000015Martin SacherULU'S REISEWELT50:31
22708210861Daniel KobelULU'S REISEWELT51:05
32747887787Serheıı StoıanVALERİ TEAM1:05:25
4242090438Igor KiselevAZİMUT1:06:07
5252026085Yurıy RumyantsevAZİMUT1:09:27
648416887Peter HainesAİRE GB1:18:36
72548180361Göran MånssonSTİGMÄNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK1:18:57
82128646152Rolf WettsteinOL ZİMMERBERG1:37:56
91852040284Mikhail VasilyevMY MOSCOW1:42:40
10237206075Andrey MitenkovAZİMUT1:43:05
11598638340Sergey ChernykhGORELOV1:48:20
122181633133Boris ElfimovORİENTA-KUNCEVO1:51:12
 
2367207732Aki SaranenPİHKANİSKATdnf
2728638588Ulrich AeschlimannULU'S REISEWELTdns
38Ali Günal Erdem ErdemDEĞİRMENDERE DOĞASPORdns
15237066Bjørn BaklidKONNERUD ILdns
2148648659Vladimir BeskrovnyiORİEN-DRAİVdns
1068629213Sergey SkorobogatovINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M60 (12/12)Status of: 17:293,0 km 135 m12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
162580819Asgeir EdvardsenGÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK39:52
21462011900Martin SkorpilJİSKRA HORICE44:03
3661411436Jukka-Pekka RantioHAUHON SİSU50:44
478421756Geir Holm GundersenIF STURLA59:32
51488051754Thomas AlmqvistKARLSKRONA SOK1:05:26
61632020777Jorma AhertoLAHDEN SUUNNİSTAJAT1:08:28
739895751Dmitry VilentsDMİTROV1:08:54
81752024659Anatoliy ChudakovLYTKARİNO1:36:11
 
191402701Tahir SuleymanovAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERAdnf
63Ingvar Larsson LarssonGÖTEBORG MAJORNA OKdns
75305572Timo AsikainenHİİSİRASTİdns
558648907Sergey ZhukovERMAKdns
 
 
 
M65 (9/9)Status of: 17:292,7 km 130 m13 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12017201346Iurıı VekshınNOVGOROD1:00:39
2171236105Jürgen ZiescheLOK BERLİN1:11:54
3158655477Nikolaus RischASG TEUTOBURGER WALD1:13:30
4539680898Danis KadyrovELECTROUGLİ MOSCOW REGİON2:16:17
52752040803Oleksandr TsyhanovVALERİ TEAM3:07:19
 
2619102880Antti OjalaTURENGİN SARASTUSdnf
671393003Pekka LiukkalaHAUHON SİSUdnf
2631931327Rauli HelkkulaTURUN METSÄNKÄVİJÄTdns
2382094332Teuvo SlantPÖNTTÖVUOREN PEİKOTdns
 
 
 
M70 (6/6)Status of: 17:292,3 km 120 m12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1689201973Åge LiljeströmHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT1:07:28
22391396195Vesa HerttuainenRAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNİSTAJAT1:10:37
3172501913Michael FrenzelLOK BERLİN1:22:39
43099201388Ivan KazantsevVELİKİY NOVGOROD1:37:50
 
176238596Vladimir VasilyevLYTKARİNOmp
1979611954Jorn TorgersenNOR HUSKYdnf
 
 
 
M75+ (2/2)Status of: 17:292,0 km 115 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
242334234Tormod DahlenRİNGERİKE OLmp
697202707Osmo LindemanHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJATmp
 
 
 
W10 (3/3)Status of: 17:291,1 km 35 m7 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12851405213Olga OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD26:03
22847205516Daria KhramovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD26:09
32192070158Ekaterina GorbatovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO1:07:40
 
 
 
W12 (3/3)Status of: 17:291,2 km 55 m7 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1102094442Hatice Elif KurtALTUN HEDEF GSK30:42
22212024921Eliza BolotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO49:35
32202300152Anastasia GorbatovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO1:00:47
 
 
 
W14 (1/1)Status of: 17:291,5 km 60 m7 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1512090431Alina BeliaevaEKATERİNBURG52:39
 
 
 
W16A (7/7)Status of: 17:292,0 km 75 m8 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1608638312Zoya ChernykhGORELOV37:59
2120250742Vlada CheskidovaININ46:10
32091409417Doğa OymakOKLUBALI SK53:38
42222300153Tatiana BohotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO59:35
51938650638Elizaveta AndrosovaNIKOLAİ1:06:06
62081409426Bahar ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK1:41:29
 
561633414Anastasiia ZhukovaERMAKdns
 
 
 
W16B (4/4)Status of: 17:291,5 km 60 m8 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11232094340Aleyna MindenİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK52:29
21242028746Azra CoşkunİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:06:36
31252094350Eylül Sare YıldızİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:20:30
41948650642Irina KololeevaNIKOLAİ1:58:04
 
 
 
W18A (4/4)Status of: 17:292,5 km 110 m11 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11571393846Aleksandra LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK57:12
21958650641Sofia SokolovaNIKOLAİ1:00:41
3347207247Elif Sena UygunBUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI1:46:29
 
122105920Cemre Nur YeşilALTUN ORYANTİRİNG ATLETİZM SPOdns
 
 
 
W21A (8/8)Status of: 17:292,6 km 150 m10 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12578001510Galina BraginaTOMSK48:26
2181228212Elin BrinkMARKARYDS FK1:17:25
32797208157Reetta PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT1:25:25
42232040367Maria MeskinaORİENTA-KUNCEVO1:26:22
52377208156Joanne Anana SaranenPİHKANİSKAT1:26:40
61701395254Munevver KumruLİDOSK1:53:52
 
2562005706Darya ZenkovaTOMSKmp
11442516Şöhret AltunALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
 
 
 
W21E (18/18)Status of: 17:293,6 km 165 m15 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11997201598Antonina NaidionovaNORD WEST1:01:36
22401005402Penzina KseniiaRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTT1:03:25
32108651937Elif Gokce AvciOKLUBALI SK1:04:15
41289201881Hilal OruçİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:18:41
5659200983Selma CabriGÜLHANE GSK1:21:38
62809201534Raita PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT1:23:40
71581393847Anna LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK1:37:34
8224238409Olga MiterevaORİENTA-KUNCEVO1:40:31
9641397310Hilal SökerGÜLHANE GSK1:40:59
10200895759Stroganova IrinaNORD WEST1:45:55
 
1448646937Sibel AkcaJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdnf
1438646936Emine DereliJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdnf
nc1539200848Jenny BaklidKONNERUD IL56:12
441415798Sibel YıldızDORUK DSKdns
45Yasemin ÖzgülerDORUK DSKdns
2051407113Sena PamukODTU SKdns
2061408191Tuğçe GölgeliODTU SKdns
1131397324Büşra ÖzerINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
W35 (8/8)Status of: 17:293,2 km 145 m13 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11651820228Julia BolshakovaLEGENDA58:57
22761470603Olha SobchukVALERİ TEAM1:04:15
33001301263Victoria KharitonovaVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:11:36
4282024092Rasa IvanauskaiteAZUOLAS1:16:10
51737208385Elena VetrovaLOSİNY53RUS1:21:21
 
3111402689Nihal ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SKdnf
3089200273Zhukova AnnaZHUKİdns
2111409418Gulsen AvciOKLUBALI SKdns
 
 
 
W40 (9/9)Status of: 17:292,9 km 140 m13 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
13011633639Irina KorneevaVOLZHANİN RUSSİA1:07:21
2368654604Julia DobryninaCHELYABİNSK1:18:47
32867875885Anna OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD1:20:54
42821405216Nadezhda EremenkoVELİKİY NOVGOROD1:45:02
52877208411Elena KhramovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD1:48:49
616601418981Natalia IlvesINDIVIDUAL2:01:36
 
2592028754Taal AnneliTONmp
253Olga SkorobogatovaSKORİKİdns
2931633624Natalia KaravaevaVETEROKdns
 
 
 
W45 (10/10)Status of: 17:292,7 km 130 m12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
123052295Šarka KašparováOriental run of Opava1:09:37
21591393849Tatiana LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK1:21:56
3521005413Olga KuznetsovaEKATERİNBURG1:31:53
4114250741Irina CheskidovaINDIVIDUAL1:35:50
52272300151Tatiana BolotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO1:46:49
62891633305Iuliia DavydovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD2:04:46
72251633789Anastasia MeskinaORİENTA-KUNCEVO2:10:56
 
1968650736Olga DulaNIKOLAİdnf
2269101176Julia GussakORİENTA-KUNCEVOdnf
372028070Veronika YarushevaCHELYABİNSKdns
 
 
 
W50 (13/13)Status of: 17:292,5 km 120 m12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1749020467Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG43:00
2154990212Isa HeggedalKONNERUD IL43:42
326015150Lina BerggrenTULLİNGE SK47:38
41472058189Tiina ÄijäläKANGASALA SK48:10
5155970802Tove HeimdalKONNERUD IL55:58
62699200372Elena KapitonovaUFA-UNİTED57:37
758261391Sarah HainesAİRE GB58:30
81821680904Ann-Sofie BrinkMARKARYDS FK1:00:50
9809660406Eva PålssonIFK MORA OK1:09:51
102417202361Tiina MäkeläRAUMAN TYÖVÄEN URHEİLİJAT1:11:47
11798630877Berit GummusIFK MORA OK1:14:26
 
618643714Elena SologubovaGORELOVmp
14Ayça AyyerANTALYA GENÇLİK SPORdns
 
 
 
W55 (6/6)Status of: 17:292,3 km 120 m12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11771301178Gulsina KucherenkoLYTKARİNO50:59
2228620616Galina MiterevaORİENTA-KUNCEVO58:07
3819630504Annlouise AlmqvistIFK MORA OK1:06:46
440238251Galina GolubevaDMİTROV1:14:34
 
2771300724Lıudmyla StoıanVALERİ TEAMdnf
202094450Azada MamedovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERAdnf
 
 
 
W60 (9/9)Status of: 17:292,1 km 115 m10 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1762048121Anne Pelto HuikkoHİİSİRASTİ40:46
262101876Ronice GoebelALBURY WODONGA ORIENTEERING CL59:01
3412040714Tamara SimonovaDMİTROV1:02:15
4541301541Liudmila ShevchenkoELECTROUGLİ MOSCOW REGİON1:27:47
5211402702Nadejda SuleymanovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA2:01:44
6222118005Yelena FilippovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA2:07:00
 
2781300268Lıdııa GavrylenkoVALERİ TEAMmp
160Iryna DiachenkoKYİVdns
261005860Elena GriaznevichAZİMUTdns
 
 
 
W65 (8/8)Status of: 17:292,0 km 115 m10 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12298630816Valentina MescheriakovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO53:44
2179238380Valentina VasilyevaLYTKARİNO56:53
32911633316Elena OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD59:35
41782024674Olga ChudakovaLYTKARİNO1:04:40
52901003277Alina KazantsevaVELİKİY NOVGOROD1:17:17
 
16555001Petra RischASG TEUTOBURGER WALDmp
161Nadiia MarchenkoKYİVdns
2627141425Leena OjalaTURENGİN SARASTUSdns
 
 
 
W70 (4/4)Status of: 17:291,8 km 90 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11981304269Ingjerd SognnaesNOR HUSKY38:10
2701400490Irma LiljeströmHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT1:21:02
330238476Tanya MarkovaBİLDER1:25:13
 
162Valentyna KoriakovaKYİVdns
 
 
 
W75+ (3/3)Status of: 17:291,9 km 85 m7 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1311301183Lıudmıla LabutınaBİLDER1:01:33
2717202702Gunnel LindemanHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT1:39:24
 
2437211417Elin DahlenRİNGERİKE OLmp
 
 
 
WBL (5/5)Status of: 17:292,2 km 120 m9 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1882037896Aylin KaraNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜmp
2817208154Carita PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOTdns
149Nuran GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns
3Ayşegül TaşkalaAFDOSdns
117Gunay HamdullayevaINDIVIDUALdns