ANTALYA_OFEST_2018Paz 4.11.2018 17:29
Preliminary results - SIDE-SPRINTcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MBL (2/2)Status of: 17:280,8 km12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
108Murad GuliyevINDIVIDUALdns
107Eray AtakINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M10 (4/4)Status of: 17:280,8 km12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12357207733Samuel SaranenPİHKANİSKAT11:06
21717739Lukas HenrikssonATTUNDA OK13:11
32347208152John AnanaPİHKANİSKAT15:12
 
2529200426Fedor SkorobogatovSKORİKİdns
 
 
 
M12 (5/5)Status of: 17:281,4 km14 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1118250739Ivan CheskidovININ14:08
214552275Marek SkorpilJİSKRA HORICE15:35
3322028745Mustafa UygunBUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI26:50
472094441Murat Arda AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK32:39
 
3064503915Zhukov PavelZHUKİdns
 
 
 
M14 (2/2)Status of: 17:281,8 km17 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12482086302Pavel FrelikhRYBİNSK19:05
282037884Salih Efe KayaALTUN HEDEF GSK44:58
 
 
 
M16A (8/8)Status of: 17:282,9 km25 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12151404790Alexey BolotovORİENTA-KUNCEVO21:58
2588643721Misha ChernykhGORELOV25:25
31898650639Alexey RabinovichNIKOLAİ28:23
 
89Yiğit DoğanINDIVIDUALdns
88Murat İncedayıINDIVIDUALdns
85Batuhan GünINDIVIDUALdns
86Berkant YıldızINDIVIDUALdns
87Hamza Metin KaramanINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M16B (1/1)Status of: 17:281,8 km17 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
166Yunus Emre KeskinLİDOSKdns
 
 
 
M18A (9/9)Status of: 17:282,9 km23 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11509020600Aslak HeimdalKONNERUD IL22:12
21908650640Vasily PolyakovNIKOLAİ26:48
 
Kerem DumanlıLİDOSKdns
244Uğur ÜstündağROTA OSKdns
245Ümit ÜstündağROTA OSKdns
90Furkan SoranINDIVIDUALdns
421407119Yusuf ParlakDORUK DSKdns
Efecan YarayanLİDOSKdns
167Ali ErLİDOSKdns
 
 
 
M20A (5/5)Status of: 17:283,2 km23 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11918650725Ravil IniyatullinNIKOLAİ25:52
22168022208Andrey ProzorovORİENTA-KUNCEVO26:09
 
2582094302Tamor HaabmetsTONdns
2461397307Batuhan ÜnverROTA OSKdns
911407102Kalender Metehan KayaINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M21A (11/11)Status of: 17:282,7 km20 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1958652428Sergey TsaunINDIVIDUAL21:00
2184850825Vladimir DudnikovMEPHI21:49
3922072946Akın ŞenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ25:16
42551005116Aleksey PankovTOMSK25:34
5942072944Nazim AltunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ25:51
61838330000Alexey ErmachenkovMEPHI27:05
72029560ahmet şallıINDIVIDUAL36:32
81862094324Mehmet Ali KaraNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ39:27
91802026068Yusuf AvşarMANAVGAT İŞİTME ENG. SPOR KULÜ43:09
 
93Hüsrev AkbaşINDIVIDUALdns
1928650759Alexandr PopovNIKOLAİdns
 
 
 
M21E (38/38)Status of: 17:283,4 km27 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11519200847Jørgen BaklidKONNERUD IL21:24
2729011997Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG23:29
3291119111Ivan KuchmenkoBELGOROD SPARTAK24:36
41328646931Cansel SaraçJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK24:42
51358646935Harun İşlerJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK25:20
62687202333Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ25:41
71338646928Ercan DudakJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK26:57
82672072901Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ27:16
91022072948Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ28:00
102652072924İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ28:11
112642072947Engin PınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ28:42
121012072935Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ29:04
131418646925Ramazan ÇanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK29:51
141318646934Ali UçarJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK30:06
151408646932Musa ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK30:21
162662072907Mehmet Akif TandoğruTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ31:36
171368646927Hasan GülleJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK32:36
182951301268Vladimir GrininVOLZHANİN RUSSİA32:54
191389200967İlyas KarakuşJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK33:56
202071402766Ilyas AvciOKLUBALI SK35:20
211692026075Hakan KayanNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ40:35
222029970802Audun HeimdalNTNUI46:42
23972072922Ali KoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ49:49
241398646923İsrafil KüçüksakalJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK53:46
 
1001395305Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİmp
2941301273Victor VasilievVOLZHANİN RUSSİAdnf
2479200567Erdi ArslanROTA OSKdns
213889818Maxim SimakovOMEGA MOSCOWdns
98Ali Nail TaşdemirINDIVIDUALdns
992072932Aykut İşçiTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİdns
96Abdulkerim TaşdemirINDIVIDUALdns
431415808Caner KuçmenDORUK DSKdns
57Enes AltanESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULdns
1428646921Süleyman DemirelJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
2041400089Fatih AtalıODTU SKdns
1378646924İbrahim ÇiçekJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
1308646940Ahmet KaçmazJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
1341395297Fatih BodurJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
 
 
 
M35 (9/9)Status of: 17:282,9 km20 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1138200969Aleksey MorozovAMOR26:47
2277206321Evaldas JadenkusAZUOLAS28:02
32961301293Alexey KharitonovVOLZHANİN RUSSİA28:49
 
1222026096Tarık ŞekerİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
3028644888Ivan YakhinYEKATERİNBURGmp
3079543454Zhukov AndreiZHUKİdns
461633443Alexandr BahterevEKATERİNBURGdns
471600871Alexey LitenkovEKATERİNBURGdns
481403936Denis MasterskikhEKATERİNBURGdns
 
 
 
M40 (10/10)Status of: 17:282,9 km21 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12508655738Oleg LinkevichSHOR SIBERIAN19:03
218741009Tomas HenrikssonATTUNDA OK22:52
31041009267Aleksandr NovozilovINDIVIDUAL24:55
4358631267Vladimir DobryniCHELYABİNSK26:30
52971280777Alexey KleninVOLZHANİN RUSSİA26:47
62991633629Vladimir KorneevVOLZHANİN RUSSİA31:20
72981406722Berezin AndreyVOLZHANİN RUSSİA33:51
892094323Murat AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK46:14
 
3038655795Aleksandr BeliaevnYEKATERİNBURGmp
337207249Necati DarakçıBUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARImp
 
 
 
M45 (12/12)Status of: 17:282,8 km20 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12311394994Alexandr DobryninOZERSK22:00
21199495555Vladimir CheskidovININ25:08
32031973529Valerii MaznyiO-COMPASS26:40
42332004187Vsevolod NegashevPERM, SOKOL30:03
52172055998Igor BolotovORİENTA-KUNCEVO30:57
61747202375Rünno SulgLSF PT31:28
71561393848Stepan LiabzinKRASNOYARSK32:46
8491602235Andrey SerebryakovEKATERİNBURG46:43
 
501600884Sergej ?DamovichEKATERİNBURGdns
2Mikail TaşkalaAFDOSdns
1211008153Feridun TakışIOGdns
105Tarık TunçerINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M50 (7/7)Status of: 17:282,8 km22 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1739180165Lasse ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG25:13
2164886688Alexey ZhestovskyLEGENDA30:24
32519101189Jan HolecSKOB OSTRAVA30:44
43041405893Sergey IvanovYEKATERİNBURG33:02
52492085043Pavel FrelikhRYBİNSK39:27
62321001568Andrey AkelyevOZERSK41:08
 
2739200168Vıtalıı HlushenkovVALERİ TEAMmp
 
 
 
M55 (19/19)Status of: 17:282,7 km20 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12708210861Daniel KobelULU'S REISEWELT24:15
248416887Peter HainesAİRE GB25:06
32718000015Martin SacherULU'S REISEWELT26:07
4237206075Andrey MitenkovAZİMUT27:03
52747887787Serheıı StoıanVALERİ TEAM28:42
6252026085Yurıy RumyantsevAZİMUT30:21
7242090438Igor KiselevAZİMUT30:44
82181633133Boris ElfimovORİENTA-KUNCEVO33:00
91852040284Mikhail VasilyevMY MOSCOW33:05
102128646152Rolf WettsteinOL ZİMMERBERG35:24
11598638340Sergey ChernykhGORELOV38:05
122548180361Göran MånssonSTİGMÄNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK41:54
 
845144Störp RalfIHW ALEX 78 BERLİNmp
38Ali Günal Erdem ErdemDEĞİRMENDERE DOĞASPORdns
2728638588Ulrich AeschlimannULU'S REISEWELTdns
2148648659Vladimir BeskrovnyiORİEN-DRAİVdns
15237066Bjørn BaklidKONNERUD ILdns
2367207732Aki SaranenPİHKANİSKATdns
1068629213Sergey SkorobogatovINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
M60 (12/12)Status of: 17:282,3 km19 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1661411436Jukka-Pekka RantioHAUHON SİSU20:29
21462011900Martin SkorpilJİSKRA HORICE24:22
362580819Asgeir EdvardsenGÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK24:51
475305572Timo AsikainenHİİSİRASTİ25:48
51632020777Jorma AhertoLAHDEN SUUNNİSTAJAT25:56
61488051754Thomas AlmqvistKARLSKRONA SOK27:36
778421756Geir Holm GundersenIF STURLA28:59
839895751Dmitry VilentsDMİTROV29:15
91752024659Anatoliy ChudakovLYTKARİNO36:05
10191402701Tahir SuleymanovAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA57:06
 
558648907Sergey ZhukovERMAKdns
63Ingvar Larsson LarssonGÖTEBORG MAJORNA OKdns
 
 
 
M65 (9/9)Status of: 17:282,3 km18 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1158655477Nikolaus RischASG TEUTOBURGER WALD26:43
22017201346Iurıı VekshınNOVGOROD27:17
32752040803Oleksandr TsyhanovVALERİ TEAM34:28
4171236105Jürgen ZiescheLOK BERLİN34:49
5539680898Danis KadyrovELECTROUGLİ MOSCOW REGİON41:47
62619102880Antti OjalaTURENGİN SARASTUS57:57
 
2631931327Rauli HelkkulaTURUN METSÄNKÄVİJÄTdns
671393003Pekka LiukkalaHAUHON SİSUdns
2382094332Teuvo SlantPÖNTTÖVUOREN PEİKOTdns
 
 
 
M70 (7/7)Status of: 17:282,2 km17 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1176238596Vladimir VasilyevLYTKARİNO23:01
2689201973Åge LiljeströmHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT28:42
33099201388Ivan KazantsevVELİKİY NOVGOROD37:40
4172501913Michael FrenzelLOK BERLİN42:34
549951937Jozzf KasparINDIVIDUAL57:08
 
2391396195Vesa HerttuainenRAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNİSTAJATmp
1979611954Jorn TorgersenNOR HUSKYdns
 
 
 
M75+ (2/2)Status of: 17:281,9 km15 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1242334234Tormod DahlenRİNGERİKE OL41:29
2697202707Osmo LindemanHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT50:44
 
 
 
W10 (4/4)Status of: 17:280,8 km11 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12851405213Olga OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD12:03
22847205516Daria KhramovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD17:31
33051413235Maria YakhinaYEKATERİNBURG29:19
 
2192070158Ekaterina GorbatovaORİENTA-KUNCEVOmp
 
 
 
W12 (3/3)Status of: 17:281,3 km12 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12212024921Eliza BolotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO23:12
2102094442Hatice Elif KurtALTUN HEDEF GSK27:44
 
2202300152Anastasia GorbatovaORİENTA-KUNCEVOmp
 
 
 
W14 (1/1)Status of: 17:281,4 km14 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1512090431Alina BeliaevaEKATERİNBURG39:19
 
 
 
W16A (11/11)Status of: 17:282,7 km20 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1608638312Zoya ChernykhGORELOV24:16
22222300153Tatiana BohotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO28:38
32091409417Doğa OymakOKLUBALI SK29:15
4120250742Vlada CheskidovaININ38:03
52081409426Bahar ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SK43:52
61938650638Elizaveta AndrosovaNIKOLAİ50:07
 
109Aslı CeylaniINDIVIDUALdns
561633414Anastasiia ZhukovaERMAKdns
110Betül ŞimşekINDIVIDUALdns
112Yurdagül ErdemINDIVIDUALdns
111Kübra CıllaINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
W16B (4/4)Status of: 17:281,4 km14 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11948650642Irina KololeevaNIKOLAİ22:57
21242028746Azra CoşkunİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK23:12
31232094340Aleyna MindenİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK24:00
41252094350Eylül Sare YıldızİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK39:51
 
 
 
W18A (4/4)Status of: 17:282,8 km24 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11571393846Aleksandra LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK29:27
2347207247Elif Sena UygunBUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI37:06
31958650641Sofia SokolovaNIKOLAİ37:26
 
122105920Cemre Nur YeşilALTUN ORYANTİRİNG ATLETİZM SPOdns
 
 
 
W21A (8/8)Status of: 17:282,3 km20 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1181228212Elin BrinkMARKARYDS FK24:56
12578001510Galina BraginaTOMSK24:56
32377208156Joanne Anana SaranenPİHKANİSKAT25:51
32797208157Reetta PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT25:51
52232040367Maria MeskinaORİENTA-KUNCEVO39:19
62562005706Darya ZenkovaTOMSK39:37
711442516Şöhret AltunALTUN HEDEF GSK42:03
81701395254Munevver KumruLİDOSK59:58
 
 
 
W21E (18/18)Status of: 17:283,0 km22 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12108651937Elif Gokce AvciOKLUBALI SK25:56
21997201598Antonina NaidionovaNORD WEST26:08
32809201534Raita PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT30:36
42401005402Penzina KseniiaRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTT30:55
51289201881Hilal OruçİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK31:10
61581393847Anna LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK32:54
71438646936Emine DereliJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK33:47
8200895759Stroganova IrinaNORD WEST34:15
9659200983Selma CabriGÜLHANE GSK34:26
10224238409Olga MiterevaORİENTA-KUNCEVO39:11
11641397310Hilal SökerGÜLHANE GSK41:04
121448646937Sibel AkcaJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK59:31
 
nc1539200848Jenny BaklidKONNERUD IL30:23
441415798Sibel YıldızDORUK DSKdns
45Yasemin ÖzgülerDORUK DSKdns
1131397324Büşra ÖzerINDIVIDUALdns
2051407113Sena PamukODTU SKdns
2061408191Tuğçe GölgeliODTU SKdns
 
 
 
W35 (8/8)Status of: 17:282,8 km23 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1282024092Rasa IvanauskaiteAZUOLAS31:10
23001301263Victoria KharitonovaVOLZHANİN RUSSİA31:14
31651820228Julia BolshakovaLEGENDA31:45
42761470603Olha SobchukVALERİ TEAM33:02
51737208385Elena VetrovaLOSİNY53RUS42:42
 
3111402689Nihal ÖzçelikOKLUBALI SKdns
3089200273Zhukova AnnaZHUKİdns
2111409418Gulsen AvciOKLUBALI SKdns
 
 
 
W40 (9/9)Status of: 17:282,8 km23 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
13011633639Irina KorneevaVOLZHANİN RUSSİA31:28
22867875885Anna OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD33:53
32821405216Nadezhda EremenkoVELİKİY NOVGOROD39:59
42887508177Ivanova ZannaVELİKİY NOVGOROD44:14
5368654604Julia DobryninaCHELYABİNSK45:57
62877208411Elena KhramovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD50:30
 
253Olga SkorobogatovaSKORİKİdns
2592094339Taal AnneliTONdns
2931633624Natalia KaravaevaVETEROKdns
 
 
 
W45 (10/10)Status of: 17:282,6 km23 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
11591393849Tatiana LiabzinaKRASNOYARSK31:13
22251633789Anastasia MeskinaORİENTA-KUNCEVO37:43
32272300151Tatiana BolotovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO42:15
4521005413Olga KuznetsovaEKATERİNBURG43:56
5114250741Irina CheskidovaINDIVIDUAL44:20
61968650736Olga DulaNIKOLAİ44:34
72269101176Julia GussakORİENTA-KUNCEVO45:22
823052295Šarka KašparováOriental run of Opava52:07
92891633305Iuliia DavydovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD53:32
 
372028070Veronika YarushevaCHELYABİNSKdns
 
 
 
W50 (14/14)Status of: 17:282,6 km21 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1749020467Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMİNG ORİENTERİNG25:23
226015150Lina BerggrenTULLİNGE SK26:57
3154990212Isa HeggedalKONNERUD IL31:58
42699200372Elena KapitonovaUFA-UNİTED32:01
51472058189Tiina ÄijäläKANGASALA SK32:02
658261391Sarah HainesAİRE GB33:10
7618643714Elena SologubovaGORELOV33:43
82417202361Tiina MäkeläRAUMAN TYÖVÄEN URHEİLİJAT34:25
91821680904Ann-Sofie BrinkMARKARYDS FK34:33
10798630877Berit GummusIFK MORA OK36:40
11155970802Tove HeimdalKONNERUD IL36:59
12809660406Eva PålssonIFK MORA OK43:49
 
14Ayça AyyerANTALYA GENÇLİK SPORdns
115Aynur GüneyINDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
W55 (5/5)Status of: 17:282,4 km20 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1228620616Galina MiterevaORİENTA-KUNCEVO32:01
21771301178Gulsina KucherenkoLYTKARİNO32:23
3819630504Annlouise AlmqvistIFK MORA OK32:51
440238251Galina GolubevaDMİTROV44:21
52771300724Lıudmyla StoıanVALERİ TEAM47:11
 
 
 
W60 (9/9)Status of: 17:282,3 km19 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1762048121Anne Pelto HuikkoHİİSİRASTİ26:15
22781300268Lıdııa GavrylenkoVALERİ TEAM37:21
362101876Ronice GoebelALBURY WODONGA ORIENTEERING CL42:12
4412040714Tamara SimonovaDMİTROV44:43
5211402702Nadejda SuleymanovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERA47:07
6541301541Liudmila ShevchenkoELECTROUGLİ MOSCOW REGİON55:05
 
160Iryna DiachenkoKYİVdns
261005860Elena GriaznevichAZİMUTdns
222118005Yelena FilippovaAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FEDERAdns
 
 
 
W65 (8/8)Status of: 17:282,2 km18 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12901003277Alina KazantsevaVELİKİY NOVGOROD30:54
22298630816Valentina MescheriakovaORİENTA-KUNCEVO34:12
3179238380Valentina VasilyevaLYTKARİNO35:56
41782024674Olga ChudakovaLYTKARİNO41:41
516555001Petra RischASG TEUTOBURGER WALD45:38
62911633316Elena OrlovaVELİKİY NOVGOROD47:12
72627141425Leena OjalaTURENGİN SARASTUS48:29
 
161Nadiia MarchenkoKYİVdns
 
 
 
W70 (4/4)Status of: 17:282,1 km16 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
130238476Tanya MarkovaBİLDER39:59
2701400490Irma LiljeströmHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT45:49
 
1981304269Ingjerd SognnaesNOR HUSKYdns
162Valentyna KoriakovaKYİVdns
 
 
 
W75+ (3/3)Status of: 17:281,7 km14 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
1311301183Lıudmıla LabutınaBİLDER38:55
2717202702Gunnel LindemanHELSİNGİN SUUNNİSTAJAT52:24
 
2437211417Elin DahlenRİNGERİKE OLmp
 
 
 
WBL (5/5)Status of: 17:280,8 km11 C
PlStnoChipnoNameClubTimeComment
12817208154Carita PakkanenVEHKALAHDEN VEİKOT8:29
21882037896Aylin KaraNEO DOĞA SPORLAR KULÜBÜ38:19
 
149Nuran GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns
3Ayşegül TaşkalaAFDOSdns
117Gunay HamdullayevaINDIVIDUALdns