ANTALYAOFEST 2019Çar 30.10.2019 14:14
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W16A (14)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
328MURIELCLAVIERES2019191Sport Caussade Orientation11:04:3010:04:00
292Anna AustadSveen8012021RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:10:0010:48:00
97TATİANACHERNİKOVA1633332Individual11:15:3010:15:00
152ELLENFUNKE8177177Leksands OK11:21:0010:37:00
83MATİLDAASP2119352IFK Göteborg Orientering11:26:3010:31:30
237EBBATHERN9040630OK SKOGSHJORTARNA11:32:0010:53:30
29AYŞA ASYATUZCUOĞULLARI7205208Çankaya Oryantring Spor Kulübü11:37:3010:09:30
40ANASTASİAZHUKOVA1633414Ermak11:43:0010:26:00
345LOVISAMASES7040314STORA TUNA OK11:48:3010:42:30
VacantVacant11:54:0010:59:00
112VLADACHESKIDOVA250741ININ11:54:0010:20:30
VacantVacant11:59:3011:04:30
156TUVA CAJSASPIK1071003Leksands OK
7NATASHASBITNEVAPerm Sokol10:55:30
 
 
W16B (7)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
47ARINAPIROGOVA1302172Fryzino11:03:0010:18:30
252TANYABOLOTOVA2300152Orienta-Kuncevo11:09:0010:40:30
VacantVacant11:15:0011:02:30
VacantVacant11:21:0011:13:30
182NESLİHANYAMAN2094450LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:07:30
177YAĞMURİLGÜN2094424LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:29:30
171GÖKCE NURERTÜRK2094402LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:51:30
 
 
M16A (12)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
309GUNNARFOVAEUS9457768Sävedalens AIK11:02:0010:22:30
16LINUSJERNSTRÖM8091608Avesta OK11:07:3010:44:30
314CASPERSKEPP9030217Sävedalens AIK11:13:0010:33:30
411PAVELFRELİKH JR.2086302Yaroslavia11:18:3010:17:00
266İVANMOSTEPANOV2090510Orienta-Kuncevo11:24:0010:11:30
316ARVİDSKEPP8089150Sävedalens AIK11:29:3010:50:00
220CHRSTOFFERLINDGREN7962466OK Kare11:35:0010:06:00
273ANDREİKHOKHRİAKOV8655761Perm11:40:3010:28:00
VacantVacant11:46:0011:01:00
VacantVacant11:51:3010:55:30
136EDVINSUNDSTROM2063823Hestra IF11:51:3010:55:30
98SEFADARAKCI7207249Individual10:39:00
 
 
M16B (6)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
VacantVacant11:04:0010:16:30
VacantVacant11:06:3010:18:30
178YUSUFOTARAN2094322LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:20:30
165ALİ ARDAAKYİĞİT2094337LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:19:30
167ERENAYKAÇ2094344LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:17:30
174ATA CEMGÖRGEN2094326LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:15:30
 
 
W18A (5)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
120MERYEM SENAYURTSEVER9200966İZMİR ATLAS SK11:02:3010:06:30
VacantVacant11:08:3010:28:30
VacantVacant11:14:3010:17:30
155CLARASPIK8010717Leksands OK
93KRISTINAKLINGNEUS8068184IK VIKINGS OK
 
 
W18B (8)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
387AYŞETOKGÖZ9200957VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK11:03:0010:21:00
VacantVacant11:05:3010:43:00
VacantVacant11:08:0011:05:00
183ZEKİYE EMELZEHİROĞLU2094408LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:10:00
176AZRAGÜRGEN2094329LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI11:27:00
175GONCAGÜLGÖR2094436LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:54:00
180ASLIHAN CEYDAŞEKERLİ2094419LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:32:00
179DERYASEMERCİ2094340LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI11:16:00
 
 
M18A (6)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
388VacantVacantVacant11:01:0010:16:30
300SIMONGISELSSON8010821Ronneby OK11:07:0010:27:30
249ALEKSEYBOLOTOV1404790Orienta-Kuncevo11:13:0010:05:30
VacantVacant11:19:0010:49:30
VacantVacant11:25:0010:38:30
90ELIASBERGENFUR2094420IK VIKINGS OK
 
 
M18B (7)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
VacantVacant11:04:3010:22:30
VacantVacant11:16:3010:24:30
181SELİMULUKANOĞLU2094440LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:23:30
173YİĞİTGÖKDEMİR2094428LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:26:30
166DEVRANALACA2094342LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:27:30
170SAMETEROĞLU2094317LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:25:30
172SALİM TAYLANFİKRET2094442LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:21:30
 
 
W20A (3)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
75ELİNHALL507507HJS Vansbro11:02:0010:11:00
VacantVacant11:04:3010:33:00
VacantVacant11:07:0010:22:00
 
 
W20B (4)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
119EVİNKAYA9200965İZMİR ATLAS SK11:03:3010:19:00
449TRİNEKARLBERG8051700Tullinge SK11:15:3010:08:00
VacantVacant11:27:3010:30:00
VacantVacant11:39:3010:41:00
 
 
M20A (6)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
288EMIL BJORNSTADSTRAND2801212RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:07:3010:14:00
71ROOPERUUHİALA504956Hiisirasti11:11:3010:25:00
409IVANFRELIKH8001184Yaroslavia11:15:3010:03:00
268ANDREYPROZOROV8656214Orienta-Kuncevo11:19:3010:36:00
VacantVacant11:23:3011:09:00
VacantVacant11:27:3010:58:00
 
 
M20B (5)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
94VİKTORBERGGREN19832Individual11:04:0010:22:30
VacantVacant11:06:3010:55:30
VacantVacant11:09:0010:44:30
168KEREMDUMANLI2094328LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:33:30
169ALİER2094302LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI10:11:30
 
 
W21A (20)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
101FidanMURSAKULOVA1402704Individual11:04:00
386KEZBANTAŞ1397332VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK11:06:3010:11:30
6EDAATAKURT1395251ANTALYA ATLAS SK11:09:0010:35:30
349MARİNAMARKOVA1450025Titan11:11:3010:47:30
454KAMAYEVAANNA1402703Neftchi11:14:0010:26:30
416SMİRNOVAPOLİNA1404838Yaroslavia11:16:3010:05:30
441MARİAVASİLENKO2007401Individual11:19:0010:20:30
23NATALLİAHOMANAVA1301929Belarus11:21:3010:32:30
117NAZLICANDÜZCE7200012İZMİR ATLAS SK11:24:0010:08:30
265OLGAMİTEREVA238409Orienta-Kuncevo11:26:3010:29:30
406SOPHİAEVLAKOVA2007555Voronezh11:29:0010:14:30
115GAMZEALPDOĞAN1395240İZMİR ATLAS SK11:31:3010:41:30
294ZİNAİDALUKIANOVA7203775RB United11:34:0010:44:30
287LINDAENGEN9115578RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:36:3010:17:30
283JOANNE ANANASARANEN7208156PİHKANİSKAT11:39:0010:38:30
271ELİZAVETAAMELİNA1420940Orienta-Kuncevo11:41:3010:02:30
385RONAHİ RUKENAKDAĞ9200955VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK11:44:0010:23:30
31OLGAMASHKOVA2118018DIK11:46:30
VacantVacant11:49:0010:50:30
VacantVacant11:51:3010:53:30
 
 
M21A (7)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
289TOR ARVE BJORNSTSTRAND680068RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:04:0010:14:30
103TURANŞÜKÜROV1402707Individual11:04:0010:20:30
303STANİSLAVGOLYAKOV1302200Russia Saratov11:15:0010:36:30
150VITALYGUSEV9201866Legenda11:20:3010:03:30
205MEHMET ALİKARA2094324NEO DSK11:26:0010:47:30
VacantVacant11:31:3010:58:30
VacantVacant11:37:0011:09:30
 
 
W21E (10)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
123EMİNEDERELİ8646936JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK11:00:0010:05:30
323TATİANAROZOVA9200923SK Foton11:02:3010:07:30
122KÜBRAALTUN8646939JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK11:05:0010:01:30
184HELMİKOLİ8661197Lynx11:07:3010:04:30
121SİBELAKCA8646937JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK11:10:0010:03:30
44OLGAOPALEVA1404915Fizteh11:12:3010:02:30
42SEVDAVERDİYEVA1402705FHN Sports Club11:15:0010:06:30
374ALEKSANDRAMAZAN8650884UKS TRAPER ZLOCIENIEC11:17:3010:08:30
VacantVacant11:20:0010:10:30
VacantVacant11:22:3010:09:30
 
 
M21E (39)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
22ALIAKSANDRFEDARYSHKIN2028160Belarus11:01:0010:32:00
360AKINŞEN2072946TSK GÜCÜ SK11:03:3010:33:00
200SuleymanALİYEV1402701Mountain Sports Club11:06:0010:28:00
124ERCANDUDAK8646928JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK11:08:3010:04:00
353NAZİMALTUN2072944TSK GÜCÜ SK11:09:3010:25:30
358ÇAĞLARKASIM1395305TSK GÜCÜ SK11:11:0010:00:00
24MİKHAİLPERELYGİN1115111Belgorod11:16:0010:05:00
201YURİYCHERNOV7210034Mountain Sports Club11:18:3010:07:00
127İLYASKARAKUŞ8646929JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK11:21:0010:11:00
448TİNTİNKARLBERG931022Tullinge SK11:23:3010:01:00
208AHMETŞALLI2029560NEO DSK11:26:0010:16:00
118UMUTGÜRCAN9200947İZMİR ATLAS SK11:28:3010:25:00
99MUSTAFAES2072903TSK GÜCÜ SK11:31:0010:03:00
319IVANKUCHMENKO1119111Shebekino11:33:3010:15:00
41GEORGIIMAVCHUN8303044Espoon Suunta11:36:0010:21:00
26TEEMULEHTORANTA9001997BRUS11:38:3010:23:00
356ÖZGÜRFETTAH2072901TSK GÜCÜ SK11:41:0010:27:00
405VİKTORVASİLYEVVolzhanin11:43:3010:06:00
357HATEMİÇME2072908TSK GÜCÜ SK11:46:0010:18:00
190YUSUFAVŞAR2094431Manavgat iesk11:48:3010:13:00
4ALEKSEİMOROZOV8200969AMOR11:51:0010:17:00
366ÖNDERAKTİMUR7200015TUNCELİ ATLAS SK11:53:3010:30:00
116MEHMETBAYTAŞ9200954İZMİR ATLAS SK11:56:0010:12:00
106HALİL İBRAHİMTÜRER2028740Individual11:58:3010:14:00
129CANSELSARAÇ8646931JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK12:01:0010:26:00
359HALİLÖZCAN2072932TSK GÜCÜ SK12:03:3010:31:00
126HARUNİŞLER8646935JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK12:06:0010:20:00
322MİKHAİLGORYACHEV722227SK Foton12:08:3010:19:00
130ALİUÇAR8646934JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK12:11:0010:24:00
408BARTLOMİEJMAZAN8100192WKS SlASK WROCLAW12:13:3010:08:00
125MUSAERDOĞAN8646932JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK12:16:0010:09:00
355ERHANÇAKMAK2072902TSK GÜCÜ SK12:18:3010:10:00
128İSRAFİLKÜÇÜKSAKAL8646923JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK12:21:0010:22:00
354MUHAMMEDBAHADIR2072904TSK GÜCÜ SK12:23:3010:02:00
VacantVacant12:26:0010:34:00
VacantVacant12:28:3010:35:00
139KALINANATOLII1410758Kolosok
207HAKANKAYAN2026075NEO DSK
140ROZHİNNIKOLAI8650746Kolosok
 
 
W35 (7)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
372ELENAKAPİTONOVA9200372UFA11:04:3010:48:00
401ELENAVETROVA8060506Velikiy Novgorod11:08:3010:15:00
434ANNAZHUKOVA8135513ZHUKI. YAROSLAVL. RUSSIA11:12:3010:37:00
108URALSİBZİNİNAIndividual11:16:3010:26:00
149JULİABOLSHAKOVA8665949Legenda11:20:3010:04:00
VacantVacant11:24:3011:10:00
VacantVacant11:28:3010:59:00
 
 
M35 (10)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
430IVANYAKHİN8644888Yekaterinburg11:02:3010:10:30
296EVGENİİPOPOV8070077RB United11:08:0010:21:30
425ALEXEYLITENKOV1600871Yekaterinburg11:13:3010:32:30
27ILGIZARNASIBULLIN8648655CAO-Team Moscow11:19:0010:43:30
43OLEGOPALEV504157Fizteh11:24:3010:54:30
336MİKHAİLIPPOLİTOV8445555SportKult.ru11:30:0011:05:30
432ANDREIZHUKOV8040581ZHUKI. YAROSLAVL. RUSSIA11:35:3011:16:30
VacantVacant11:41:0011:38:30
VacantVacant11:46:3011:27:30
105OĞUZ KAANTURAN2104933Individual
 
 
W40 (21)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
394ELENAKHRAMOVA7205516Velikiy Novgorod11:03:0010:24:30
218RASAIVANAUSKAİTE2024092OK Azuolas11:05:3010:03:30
439SAVELYEVASVETLANA2024905Orienta-Kuncevo11:08:0010:54:30
352ANNELİTAAL2094339TON11:10:3010:09:30
340NATALIAKARAVAEVA1410715STALINGRAD11:13:0010:27:30
53LUCILECHATELON1677221HCA Siven - Sofia11:15:3010:51:30
375OLGAAUGUST7207909USC Magdeburg11:18:0010:45:30
145VIKTORIALEKSINA2094335Kotiki11:20:3010:18:30
310HANNAHFOVAEUS2048702Sävedalens AIK11:23:0010:30:30
343IRİNAKORNEEVA1633639STALINGRAD11:25:3010:33:30
46ANNA MARIETOVEN7504141Frösö IF11:28:0010:39:30
161MADELEINEOLFVINGSSON751121LINKOPINGS OK11:30:3010:57:30
196SOFIESTRÖMBERG1770413MATTEUS11:33:0010:42:30
422IULİİADOBRYNİNA8654604Yekaterinburg11:35:3010:12:30
78IDAHÖRDEGÅRDH771114IFK Göteborg Orientering11:38:0010:48:30
301SALLYCALLAND7003231Royal Signals Orienteering Clu11:40:3010:36:30
66JOHANNASUNDSTRÖM8050517Hestra IF11:43:0010:06:30
397ANNAORLOVA7875885Velikiy Novgorod11:45:3010:15:30
132TİİNAÄIJÄLÄ1201024Kangasala SK11:48:0010:21:30
VacantVacant11:50:3011:00:30
VacantVacant11:53:0011:03:30
 
 
M40 (17)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
427STANİSLAV SKORBSKORB1302256Yekaterinburg11:03:0010:46:30
52DAVIDCHATELON1248163HCA Siven - Sofia11:07:0011:14:00
193MARCUSANDERSSON770610MATTEUS11:11:0010:13:30
192ANTONMENS9101641MASS SPORT11:15:0010:57:30
320OLEGLİNKEVİCH8655738Siberian11:19:0010:24:30
235ANDREASTHERN781002OK SKOGSHJORTARNA11:23:0010:41:00
342VLADIMIRKORNEEV1633629STALINGRAD11:27:0011:08:30
79JOHANHÖRDEGÅRDH866866IFK Göteborg Orientering11:31:0010:35:30
418ALEKSANDRBELİAEV8655795Yekaterinburg11:35:0010:08:00
341ALEXEYKLENİN1280777STALINGRAD11:39:0010:19:00
318VLADİMİRBOCHARNİKOV2101464Shebekino11:43:0010:02:30
337ANDRESVESİLİND1952600SRD11:47:0010:30:00
274KONSTANTİNKUZNETSOV8648884Perm11:51:0011:03:00
144OLEGLEKSIN2094346Kotiki11:55:0010:52:00
104FERİDUNTAKIŞ1008153Individual11:59:0011:19:30
VacantVacant12:03:0011:30:30
VacantVacant12:07:0011:25:00
 
 
W45 (19)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
312KATRİNSKEPP740403Sävedalens AIK11:00:0010:49:30
317JANAŠKORPILOVÁ8211303SC JI?ÍN11:05:3010:55:00
321OLGALİNKEVİCH8872019Siberian11:11:0010:00:00
404ELENASHCHAGİNA2120832VN11:16:30
424OLGAKUZNETSOVA1005413Yekaterinburg11:22:0011:11:30
258JULİAGUSSAK9101176Orienta-Kuncevo11:27:3010:38:30
389IULİİADAVYDOVA1633305Velikiy Novgorod11:33:0010:33:00
82JOHANNAASP13959IFK Göteborg Orientering11:38:3010:05:30
39TATİANAZHUKOVA237492Ermak11:44:0010:27:30
221YLVALORENTZON344172OK Kare11:49:3010:11:00
250TATİANABOLOTOVA2300151Orienta-Kuncevo11:55:0010:22:00
153ANNAFUNKE7730716Leksands OK12:00:3011:00:30
247ŠÁRKAKAŠPAROVÁ52295Orienta?ní B?h Opava12:06:0010:44:00
262ANASTASİAMESKİNA1633789Orienta-Kuncevo12:11:3011:06:00
VacantVacant12:17:0011:17:00
111IRINACHESKIDOVA250742ININ12:17:0010:16:30
VacantVacant12:22:3011:22:30
91EVA LILLBERGENFUR9201638IK VIKINGS OK
325PaulineTRYNER1991972South Yorkshire Orienteers
 
 
M45 (30)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
393NİKOLAYKHRAMOV7208411Velikiy Novgorod11:00:0010:55:00
277ANDREİTURTYGİN8648887Perm11:02:3010:01:00
329ALAINCLOUET7820303Sport Caussade Orientation11:05:0010:10:00
421ALEKSANDRDOBRİNİN1394994Yekaterinburg11:07:3010:28:00
245SERHİİZARUBİN1471974orient.kr.ua11:10:00
276ANVARNURİSLAMOV8644324Perm11:12:3010:40:00
211VALERİİMAZNYİ1973529O-COMPASS11:15:0010:25:00
84THOMASASP989898IFK Göteborg Orientering11:17:3010:46:00
48SERGEİPİROGOV8658959Fryzino11:20:00
338ANDREYBEREZİN2011666STALINGRAD11:22:3011:01:00
327PeteTRYNER8310374South Yorkshire Orienteers11:25:00
426ANDREYSEREBRYAKOV8655825Yekaterinburg11:27:3010:22:00
379VITALIIHLUSHENKOV9200168VALERI TEAM11:30:0010:37:00
278SERGTİUNİATKİN8629117Perm Nord Star11:32:3010:43:00
339SERGEYKARAVAEV1416532STALINGRAD11:35:0010:04:00
65FREDRİKSUNDSTRÖM8006548Hestra IF11:37:3010:31:00
420VLADİMİRDOBRİNİN8631267Yekaterinburg11:40:0010:13:00
248IGORBOLOTOV2055998Orienta-Kuncevo11:42:3010:07:00
390ALEXEYEREMENKO8006261Velikiy Novgorod11:45:0010:34:00
315OLASKEPP730622Sävedalens AIK11:47:3010:16:00
102ALEKSEİSKRİPKO744680Individual11:50:00
10TOMASHENRİKSSON741009Attunda OK11:52:3010:52:00
114MİKHAİLKİLİN8646205Izhevsk11:55:0010:49:00
219EVALDASJADENKUS7206321OK Azuolas11:57:3010:58:00
109VLADIMIRCHESKIDOV9495555ININ12:00:0010:19:00
VacantVacant12:00:0011:04:00
VacantVacant12:02:3011:07:00
214TOMJEFFRİES8444349Octavian Droobers Orienteering
76OSSİAUTİO8030159Hyvinkään Rasti
89MATSBERGENFUR8110209IK VIKINGS OK
 
 
W50 (21)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
361LİNABERGGREN15150Tullinge SK11:02:0010:38:00
9TAMARAKHİZHNİAK8643033Asteriks11:04:3010:41:00
304GOLYAKOVASVETLANA1415671Russia Saratov11:07:0010:44:00
399TATİANASEKHİNA7890010Velikiy Novgorod11:09:3010:32:00
88EVAPÅLSSON9660406IFK Mora Ok11:12:0010:17:00
332MURIELLOGEAIS424140Sport Caussade Orientation11:14:3010:05:00
244THERESEHOHL1406385ol.biel.seeland11:17:0010:35:00
285TİİNAMÄKELÄ8067550Rauman Työväenurheilijat11:19:3010:08:00
269TATİANASAFONOVA1426394Orienta-Kuncevo11:22:0010:02:00
415MARINAPODGORNOVA2069450Yaroslavia11:24:3010:23:00
12KARİNSTENEBO427863Attunda OK11:27:0010:20:00
413ANKUDİNOVAMAYA237087Yaroslavia11:29:3010:47:00
87BERİTGUMMUS8630877IFK Mora Ok11:32:0010:26:00
363SİGNE ASTRUPARNESEN9020467Heming Orientering11:34:3010:53:00
370HEGEFEİRİNG690101Tyrving IL11:37:0010:11:00
74ERICAHALL907091HJS Vansbro11:39:3010:50:00
344LENAMASES438194STORA TUNA OK11:42:0010:29:00
335NATHALIEZANARDO340591Sport Caussade Orientation11:44:3010:14:00
VacantVacant11:47:0010:56:00
440ANNE GRETEAUSTAD8045155RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:49:3010:59:00
453ASASPIK2025053Leksands OK
 
 
M50 (18)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
333ERICLOGEAIS424131Sport Caussade Orientation11:02:3010:57:00
324JANHOLEC9101189SKOB Ostrava11:06:3011:40:00
157JOHANATTING660618LINKOPINGS OK11:10:3010:35:00
364LASSEARNESEN9180165Heming Orientering11:14:3010:02:00
243PETERGEHRİGER8643865ol.biel.seeland11:18:3010:51:30
367HANSBRECKLE8122368TuS Rüppurr11:22:3011:19:00
13FREDRİKSTENEBO427867Attunda OK11:26:3010:40:30
15OLAJERNSTRÖM8118118Avesta OK11:30:3011:02:30
423SERGEYIVANOV1405893Yekaterinburg11:34:3010:13:00
151ALEXEYZHESTOVSKY8665941Legenda11:38:3011:08:00
45LARS ERİKGJEİN9000842Fossum IF11:42:3010:29:30
377SVENCLAUDİUS7207908USC Magdeburg11:46:3011:13:30
330FRANCKDAVARD7820301Sport Caussade Orientation11:50:3010:18:30
410PAVELFRELİKH2085043Yaroslavia11:54:3010:24:00
279IGORSBİTNEV8629121Perm Sokol11:58:3010:07:30
VacantVacant12:02:3011:30:00
VacantVacant12:06:3011:24:30
191BORİSBAUMAN7673167Mariborski OK
 
 
WBS (5)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
272NATALIAVESELKOVA1393833Pampumba11:09:0010:19:30
95ANETTEBRONDUM7202685Individual11:11:3010:08:30
VacantVacant11:14:0010:30:30
VacantVacant11:16:3010:41:30
199ŞAFAQGULİYEVA1402708Ministry of Defense Sports Clu11:25:0010:46:00
 
 
MBS (4)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
197DMİTRİYRUBACHKOV2094433Medved-Mig11:09:3010:09:00
160SIMONATTING344434LINKOPINGS OK11:12:0010:20:00
VacantVacant11:14:3010:42:00
BOĞAÇRÜZGAR442537USC Magdeburg
 
 
WBL (8)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
158JULIAATTING1051005LINKOPINGS OK11:03:0010:35:00
206AYLINKARA2094422NEO DSK11:08:3011:08:00
49PIROGOVABOZENA1000001Fryzino11:14:0010:13:00
202HURİERDOĞAN9200962Musajan Spor11:19:3010:24:00
429NATALİASKORB1413242Yekaterinburg11:30:3010:57:00
30GAMZETUZCUOĞULLARI437193Çankaya Oryantring Spor Kulübü11:36:0010:02:00
VacantVacant11:41:3011:19:00
VacantVacant11:47:0011:30:00
 
 
MBL (3)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
VacantVacant11:28:0010:31:30
OLEYKOZINTSKY886688MASS SPORT
346NİKİTAMENS2107701MASS SPORT
 
 
W10 (8)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
414OLESYAPARCHUT1302348Yaroslavia11:00:0010:26:30
253VİKTORİACHERNOVA1406940Orienta-Kuncevo11:06:0010:37:30
395DARİAKHRAMOVA1423667Velikiy Novgorod11:12:0010:15:30
435VERAZHUKOVA9200273ZHUKI. YAROSLAVL. RUSSIA11:18:0010:59:30
450ELSIEHÖRDEGÅRDH7090909IFK Göteborg Orientering11:24:0010:48:30
VacantVacant11:30:0011:21:30
VacantVacant11:36:0011:10:30
376NİNAAUGUST6531USC Magdeburg10:04:30
 
 
M10 (8)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
11LUKASHENRİKSSON17739Attunda OK11:03:0011:00:00
280JOHNANANA7208154PİHKANİSKAT11:05:3010:05:00
297MAKSIMPOPOV1001661RB United11:08:0010:38:00
281SAMUELSARANEN7208152PİHKANİSKAT11:10:3010:27:00
195VILLEANDERSSON1210310MATTEUS11:13:0010:49:00
198KİRİLLRUBACHKOV2094332Medved-Mig11:15:3010:16:00
VacantVacant11:18:0011:22:00
VacantVacant11:20:3011:11:00
 
 
W12 (6)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
251ELİZABOLOTOVA2024921Orienta-Kuncevo11:02:0010:28:00
398OLGAORLOVA8070599Velikiy Novgorod11:08:0010:17:00
257EKATERİNAGORBATOVA2070158Orienta-Kuncevo11:14:0010:06:00
431MARİİAIAKHİNA1413235Yekaterinburg11:20:0010:39:00
VacantVacant11:26:0011:01:00
VacantVacant11:32:0010:50:00
 
 
M12 (15)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
438FADEEVANTON2111220Orienta-Kuncevo11:03:3010:30:30
313EMİLSKEPP9070823Sävedalens AIK11:09:0010:25:00
267OLEGPOPOV2117515Orienta-Kuncevo11:14:3010:19:30
77ASPGUSTAV451205IFK Göteborg Orientering11:20:0010:36:00
311BRUNOFOVAEUS9995273Sävedalens AIK11:25:3010:08:30
68MELKERSUNDSTRÖM8080131Hestra IF11:31:0010:41:30
369KAIBRECKLE8091107TuS Rüppurr11:36:3011:09:00
56MAÉCHATELON2107014HCA Siven - Sofia11:42:0010:03:00
194MALTEANDERSSON1440217MATTEUS11:47:3010:14:00
275IVANKUZNETSOV1414077Perm11:53:0011:03:30
159EDVINATTING1070318LINKOPINGS OK11:58:3010:52:30
433PAVELZHUKOV9543454ZHUKI. YAROSLAVL. RUSSIA12:04:0010:47:00
VacantVacant12:09:3011:20:00
110IVANCHESKIDOV250739ININ12:09:3010:58:00
VacantVacant12:15:0011:14:30
 
 
W14 (11)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
419ALİNABELİAEVA2090431Yekaterinburg11:01:0010:43:30
368ANJABRECKLE8050317TuS Rüppurr11:06:3010:32:30
3HATİCE ELİFKURT2027705ALTUN HEDEF GSK11:12:0010:21:30
428MARİASKORB1600886Yekaterinburg11:17:3010:16:00
55LOUNACHATELON7002101HCA Siven - Sofia11:23:0010:05:00
80SIGNEHÖRDEGÅRDH1222006IFK Göteborg Orientering11:28:3010:10:30
236STİNATHERN8061220OK SKOGSHJORTARNA11:34:0010:38:00
73MALINHALL452770HJS Vansbro11:39:3010:27:00
VacantVacant11:45:0010:54:30
VacantVacant11:50:3010:49:00
326FreyaTRYNER8130307South Yorkshire Orienteers
 
 
M14 (8)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
28ALTAR ILGAZTUZCUOĞULLARI7205067Çankaya Oryantring Spor Kulübü11:09:3010:02:30
67ALBİNSUNDSTRÖM8050818Hestra IF11:13:3010:13:30
54TITOUANCHATELON7002103HCA Siven - Sofia11:17:3010:24:30
350MAREKŠKORPİL8667965TJ Jiskra Ho?ice11:21:3010:35:30
246DENYSZARUBİN2037832orient.kr.ua11:25:30
VacantVacant11:29:3010:46:30
VacantVacant11:33:3010:57:30
92HUGOBERGENFUR9201634IK VIKINGS OK
 
 
W55 (21)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
224EMABIKELIENE303287OK LABIRINTAS11:01:0010:49:30
382LIUDMYLASTOIAN7111171VALERI TEAM11:03:3010:16:30
412SEDOVAİRİNA1404839Yaroslavia11:06:0010:07:30
436OLGAPALKINA237067ZYRYANOVSK11:08:3010:52:30
241VANJASTAFF208974OL TOTEN-TROLL11:11:0010:13:30
100OLGAKONKİNA308946Individual11:13:30
134MARIANNEHÄMÄLÄINENKAUHAVAN WISA11:16:0010:31:30
305IRINAFEDDERS238342Ryazan11:21:0010:25:30
142VESLEMØYSOLBERG8012279Konnerud IL11:23:3010:43:30
403ELENALİPPERT511106VKO11:26:0010:04:30
85ANNLOUISEALMQVIST9630504IFK Mora Ok11:28:3010:37:30
402GALİNABELSKAYA9974082VKO11:31:0010:22:30
20IRINARUMYANTSEVA2103357Azimut11:33:3010:46:30
107ANNEPELTO- HUİKKO2048121Hiisirasti11:36:0010:34:30
213MELANIEELKINGTON8050248Octavian Droobers Orienteering11:38:3010:40:30
264GALİNAMİTEREVA2149055Orienta-Kuncevo11:41:0010:19:30
295MARIANNALUKYANOVA1395076RB United11:43:3010:55:30
365CARİNAJOHANSSON7631015Tumba Mälarhöjden OK11:46:0010:28:30
VacantVacant11:48:3011:01:30
VacantVacant11:51:0010:58:30
270NADEZHDASTAROSTİNA1400110Orienta-Kuncevo10:10:30
 
 
M55 (31)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
437ALEXANDRPALKİN1422966ZYRYANOVSK11:00:0010:45:00
371TOMRÅDAHL7040860Tyrving IL11:02:3010:39:00
306VALERIIVEKOVİSHCHEV238341Ryazan11:05:0010:21:00
189AZATVAKHİTOV1601325MAGNIT11:07:3010:30:00
417ANDREYAKELYEV1001568Yekaterinburg11:10:0011:03:00
293VALERIIANLUKIANOV1395073RB United11:12:3010:33:00
17IGORKİSELEV2090438Azimut11:15:0010:27:00
282AKISARANEN7207732PİHKANİSKAT11:17:3011:00:00
19YURIYRUMYANTSEV7212212Azimut11:20:0010:09:00
307SİTDİKOVRAFİL8661705Sarapulskiy uezd11:22:3011:21:00
381SERGIISTOIAN8448884VALERI TEAM11:25:0010:57:00
18ANDREIMITENKOV7206075Azimut11:27:3010:48:00
240NILS HARALDSTAFF208962OL TOTEN-TROLL11:30:0011:18:00
230ERIKANDERSSON501796OK ÖSTERAKER11:32:3010:51:00
141SVENOHRVİK8004318Konnerud IL11:35:0010:00:00
242ROLFWETTSTEİN8646152OL Zimmerberg11:37:3010:54:00
256BORİSELFİMOV1633133Orienta-Kuncevo11:40:0011:12:00
452KENTBERGGREN29907Tullinge SK11:42:3010:24:00
72VALTANENSİMO1201201Hinnerjoen Yritys11:45:0010:18:00
69TİMOASİKAİNEN305572Hiisirasti11:47:3011:06:00
203MİKHAİLVASİLEV2040284My Moscow11:50:0010:12:00
225VYTAUTASBIKELIS303007OK LABIRINTAS11:52:3010:03:00
238GORANHELLGREN8068850OK SODERTORN11:55:0011:09:00
308MagnusFOVAEUS2048706Sävedalens AIK11:57:3010:15:00
37DMİTRYPERCHONOK7010662Emek Hefer12:00:0011:15:00
21ANDREİYAZEV1005463Azimut12:02:30
210SERGEYFEDOROV8661760O-club Moscow12:05:0010:06:00
299SVENGISELSSON620813Ronneby OK12:07:3010:42:00
373MARATMUDARISOV8222022Ufa-United12:10:0010:36:00
VacantVacant12:12:3011:27:00
VacantVacant12:15:0011:24:00
 
 
W60 (14)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
229RUTASTANEVICIENE8654444OK LABIRINTAS11:01:0010:53:00
407ELENAEVLAKOVA1411959Voronezh11:05:0010:36:30
143YVONNETOVEN8140555Koping Kolsva11:13:0010:31:00
146NATALİYAELAGİNA2070321kovrov11:17:0010:25:30
222ROMABALEİSİENE8629866OK LABIRINTAS11:21:0010:20:00
36LİUDMİLASHEVCHENKO1301541Electrougli11:25:0011:04:00
378LIDIIAGAVRYLENKO1300268VALERI TEAM11:29:0011:09:30
263NATALIAMIKHONINA2040855Orienta-Kuncevo11:33:0010:09:00
232JETTEKREİBERG1130457OK Roskilde11:37:0010:14:30
384MONA BUGGEHAUG980340VALSET-STANGE O-LAG11:41:0010:58:30
234ANNETTEPETERSEN8130654OK Roskilde11:45:0010:03:30
334CHRISTINESCHOLZ340600Sport Caussade Orientation11:49:0010:42:00
VacantVacant11:53:0011:15:00
VacantVacant11:57:0011:20:30
 
 
M60 (18)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
147SERGEİLEVİTSKİKH8053000Kupol11:00:0011:07:00
212BARRYELKINGTON8230556Octavian Droobers Orienteering11:04:0011:01:30
38SERGEYZHUKOV8648907Ermak11:08:0011:18:00
291JANSVEEN1004372RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:12:0010:12:00
50ARNFINNPEDERSEN8719091GJO-VARD11:16:0010:56:00
351MARTİNŠKORPİL8670484TJ Jiskra Ho?ice11:20:0010:17:30
216PHİLİPKIRK8634099Octavian Droobers Orienteering11:24:0010:23:00
348ALEXANDERKORCHAGİN1633500Titan11:28:0010:06:30
209GEORGENASTENKO2024960NEWSPAPER ''TRUD''11:32:0011:23:30
135REIJOTOPPARİ8670538KAUHAVAN WISA11:36:0010:01:00
290TORSTRAND253861RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:40:0010:45:00
33DMİTRYVİLENTS895751Dmitrov11:44:0011:12:30
1PETERHAİNES516887Aire GB11:48:0010:28:30
2RİCHARDZEİNER-GUNDERSEN8191158Aker Brygge Orientering11:52:0010:39:30
286KNUTENGEN9402901RAUMAR ORIENTEERING11:56:0010:34:00
223KESTUTİSBALEİSİS8100855OK LABIRINTAS12:00:0010:50:30
VacantVacant12:04:0011:34:30
VacantVacant12:08:0011:29:00
 
 
W65 (10)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
137GERDA MARİECHRİSTİANSEN8657110Køge OK11:06:0010:34:00
186OLGACHUDAKOVA2024674Lytkarino11:11:3010:56:00
396ELENAORLOVA7208385Velikiy Novgorod11:17:0010:23:00
188VALENTINAVASİLYEVA238380Lytkarino11:22:3010:01:00
228EGLEKRASUCKIENE500411OK LABIRINTAS11:28:0011:18:00
255LİUDMİLACHİZHİKOVA7650567Orienta-Kuncevo11:33:3010:12:00
392ALİNAKAZANTSEV?1003277Velikiy Novgorod11:39:0011:07:00
380OLHAPOZNAIEVA2028929VALERI TEAM11:44:3010:45:00
VacantVacant11:50:0011:29:00
VacantVacant11:55:3011:40:00
 
 
M65 (20)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
148JORMAAHERTO8680015Lahden Suunnistajat -3711:02:0010:18:00
133THOMASALMQVİST8051754Karlskrona SOK11:06:0010:45:30
14TORSOLBERGSETER209988AUSTMARKA IL11:10:0010:23:30
131PAULIRAUTANEN407350JARVENPAAN PALO11:14:0010:56:30
35DANİSKADYROV9680898Electrougli11:18:0010:34:30
5ALAİNJUAN8201053ANCO11:22:0011:24:00
400IURİİVEKSHİN7201346Velikiy Novgorod11:26:0010:12:30
239HENRYNYBERG8141154OK TRIAN11:30:0011:07:30
164JÜRGENZİESCHE236105LOK Berlin11:34:0010:01:30
138GUNNARGRUE-SØRENSEN8657101Køge OK11:38:0010:40:00
233FİNNPETERSEN8021053OK Roskilde11:42:0011:18:30
96ALEKSANDRCHERNİKOV1409691Individual11:46:0010:51:00
162MICHAELFRENZEL501913LOK Berlin11:50:0010:29:00
331CHRISTIANLIPNICK7820302Sport Caussade Orientation11:54:0010:07:00
163LUDWİGGENDERJAHN2061249LOK Berlin11:58:0011:02:00
185ANATOLİYCHUDAKOV2024659Lytkarino12:02:0011:13:00
VacantVacant12:06:0011:35:00
VacantVacant12:10:0011:29:30
284TEUVO SLANTSLANT2094316Pönttövuoren Peikot11:29:30
113MİKKOHÄNNİKÄİNEN9102809Itä-Päijänteen rasti
 
 
W70 (10)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
59IRMALİLJESTRÖM1400490Helsingin Suunnistajat11:07:0010:34:30
51LIVFEIRING7002110HAMAR O-LAG11:12:3010:12:30
25INGJERDSOGNNAES8719023Bergens Tf11:18:0010:45:30
261VALENTİNAMESCHERİAKOVA8630816Orienta-Kuncevo11:23:3010:23:30
226SKAİDRABUMELİENE1111114OK LABIRINTAS11:29:0010:01:30
260TATİANAMARKOVA238476Orienta-Kuncevo11:34:3010:56:30
302VERSHİNİNAGALİNA8011565Russia Kirov11:40:0011:07:30
217KARİNKİRK8630929Octavian Droobers Orienteering11:45:3011:18:30
VacantVacant11:51:0011:29:30
VacantVacant11:56:3011:40:30
 
 
M70 (13)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
231JANNEBRUNSTEDT1230548OK Roskilde11:05:0010:15:30
451HELGEREVHAUG8004323RINGERIKE O-LAG11:10:3010:04:30
8NİKOLAUSRİSCH8655477ASG Teutoburger Wald11:16:0010:26:30
187VLADİMİRVASİLYEV238596Lytkarino11:21:3010:48:30
383OLEKSANDRTSYHANOV2040803VALERI TEAM11:27:0010:59:30
254SERGEYCHİZHİKOV9870789Orienta-Kuncevo11:32:3010:32:00
227VİDİMANTASBUMELİS8664293OK LABIRINTAS11:38:0010:43:00
347JORNTORGERSEN8004763TIF Viking11:43:3010:54:00
391İVANKAZANTSEV9201388Velikiy Novgorod11:49:0010:21:00
34LEIF MAGNEBILLINGSQ234542EIDSKOG O-LAG11:54:3010:37:30
58ÅGE LİLJESTRÖMLİLJESTRÖM9201973Helsingin Suunnistajat12:00:0010:10:00
VacantVacant12:05:3011:05:00
VacantVacant12:11:0011:10:30
 
 
W75+ (5)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
62MARJARAATIKKA62835Helsingin Suunnistajat11:01:0010:29:00
259LİUDMİLALABUTİNA8638320Orienta-Kuncevo11:03:3010:18:00
61GUNNELLİNDEMAN7202702Helsingin Suunnistajat11:06:0010:07:00
VacantVacant11:08:3010:51:00
VacantVacant11:11:0010:40:00
 
 
M75+ (4)
StnoFirst nameSurnameChipnoClubS4S5
60OSMOLİNDEMAN7202707Helsingin Suunnistajat11:02:0010:13:30
VacantVacant11:04:3010:12:30
57JOUKOKARJALAINEN9201940Helsingin Suunnistajat11:07:0010:11:30
VacantVacant11:09:3010:14:30