ANTALYAOFEST 2019Çar 30.10.2019 14:17
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
0Vacant (86)
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
388Vacant VacantM18A11:01:0010:16:30
VacantW16A11:54:0010:59:00
VacantW16A11:59:3011:04:30
VacantW16B11:15:0011:02:30
VacantW16B11:21:0011:13:30
VacantM16A11:51:3010:55:30
VacantM16A11:46:0011:01:00
VacantM16B11:04:0010:16:30
VacantM16B11:06:3010:18:30
VacantW18A11:14:3010:17:30
VacantW18A11:08:3010:28:30
VacantW18B11:05:3010:43:00
VacantW18B11:08:0011:05:00
VacantM18A11:25:0010:38:30
VacantM18A11:19:0010:49:30
VacantM18B11:16:3010:24:30
VacantM18B11:04:3010:22:30
VacantW20A11:07:0010:22:00
VacantW20A11:04:3010:33:00
VacantW20B11:27:3010:30:00
VacantW20B11:39:3010:41:00
VacantM20A11:27:3010:58:00
VacantM20A11:23:3011:09:00
VacantM20B11:06:3010:55:30
VacantM20B11:09:0010:44:30
VacantW21A11:49:0010:50:30
VacantW21A11:51:3010:53:30
VacantM21A11:31:3010:58:30
VacantM21A11:37:0011:09:30
VacantW21E11:22:3010:09:30
VacantW21E11:20:0010:10:30
VacantM21E12:28:3010:35:00
VacantM21E12:26:0010:34:00
VacantW3511:24:3011:10:00
VacantW3511:28:3010:59:00
VacantM3511:41:0011:38:30
VacantM3511:46:3011:27:30
VacantW4011:53:0011:03:30
VacantM4012:03:0011:30:30
VacantM4012:07:0011:25:00
VacantW4512:17:0011:17:00
VacantW4512:22:3011:22:30
VacantM4512:02:3011:07:00
VacantM4512:00:0011:04:00
VacantW5011:47:0010:56:00
VacantM5012:06:3011:24:30
VacantM5012:02:3011:30:00
VacantWBS11:16:3010:41:30
VacantWBS11:14:0010:30:30
VacantMBS11:14:3010:42:00
VacantWBL11:47:0011:30:00
VacantWBL11:41:3011:19:00
VacantMBL11:28:0010:31:30
VacantW1011:36:0011:10:30
VacantW1011:30:0011:21:30
VacantM1011:18:0011:22:00
VacantM1011:20:3011:11:00
VacantW1211:32:0010:50:00
VacantW1211:26:0011:01:00
VacantM1212:09:3011:20:00
VacantW1411:45:0010:54:30
VacantW1411:50:3010:49:00
VacantM1411:33:3010:57:30
VacantM1411:29:3010:46:30
VacantW5511:51:0010:58:30
VacantW5511:48:3011:01:30
VacantM5512:15:0011:24:00
VacantM5512:12:3011:27:00
VacantW6011:57:0011:20:30
VacantW6011:53:0011:15:00
VacantM6012:04:0011:34:30
VacantM6012:08:0011:29:00
VacantW6511:50:0011:29:00
VacantW6511:55:3011:40:00
VacantM6512:06:0011:35:00
VacantM6512:10:0011:29:30
VacantW7011:56:3011:40:30
VacantW7011:51:0011:29:30
VacantM7012:05:3011:05:00
VacantM7012:11:0011:10:30
VacantW75+11:11:0010:40:00
VacantW75+11:08:3010:51:00
VacantM75+11:04:3010:12:30
VacantM75+11:09:3010:14:30
VacantW4011:50:3011:00:30
VacantM1212:15:0011:14:30
 
 
1Aire GB (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1516887PETER HAİNESM6011:48:0010:28:30
 
 
2Aker Brygge Orientering (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
28191158RİCHARD ZEİNER-GUNDERSENM6011:52:0010:39:30
 
 
3ALTUN HEDEF GSK (1)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
32027705HATİCE ELİF KURTW1411:12:0010:21:30
 
 
4AMOR (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
48200969ALEKSEİ MOROZOVM21E11:51:0010:17:00
 
 
5ANCO (1)CHE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
58201053ALAİN JUANM6511:22:0011:24:00
 
 
6ANTALYA ATLAS SK (1)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
61395251EDA ATAKURTW21A11:09:0010:35:30
 
 
8ASG Teutoburger Wald (1)DEU
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
88655477NİKOLAUS RİSCHM7011:16:0010:26:30
 
 
9Asteriks (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
98643033TAMARA KHİZHNİAKW5011:04:3010:41:00
 
 
10Attunda OK (4)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1117739LUKAS HENRİKSSONM1011:03:0011:00:00
10741009TOMAS HENRİKSSONM4511:52:3010:52:00
13427867FREDRİK STENEBOM5011:26:3010:40:30
12427863KARİN STENEBOW5011:27:0010:20:00
 
 
11AUSTMARKA IL (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
14209988TOR SOLBERGSETERM6511:10:0010:23:30
 
 
12Avesta OK (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
168091608LINUS JERNSTRÖMM16A11:07:3010:44:30
158118118OLA JERNSTRÖMM5011:30:3011:02:30
 
 
13Azimut (5)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
172090438IGOR KİSELEVM5511:15:0010:27:00
187206075ANDREI MITENKOVM5511:27:3010:48:00
197212212YURIY RUMYANTSEVM5511:20:0010:09:00
202103357IRINA RUMYANTSEVAW5511:33:3010:46:30
211005463ANDREİ YAZEVM5512:02:30
 
 
14Belarus (2)BLR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
222028160ALIAKSANDR FEDARYSHKINM21E11:01:0010:32:00
231301929NATALLİA HOMANAVAW21A11:21:3010:32:30
 
 
15Belgorod (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
241115111MİKHAİL PERELYGİNM21E11:16:0010:05:00
 
 
16Bergens Tf (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
258719023INGJERD SOGNNAESW7011:18:0010:45:30
 
 
17BRUS (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
269001997TEEMU LEHTORANTAM21E11:38:3010:23:00
 
 
18CAO-Team Moscow (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
278648655ILGIZAR NASIBULLINM3511:19:0010:43:30
 
 
19Çankaya Oryantring Spor Kulübü (3)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
287205067ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARIM1411:09:3010:02:30
297205208AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARIW16A11:37:3010:09:30
30437193GAMZE TUZCUOĞULLARIWBL11:36:0010:02:00
 
 
20DIK (1)AZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
312118018OLGA MASHKOVAW21A11:46:30
 
 
21Dmitrov (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
33895751DMİTRY VİLENTSM6011:44:0011:12:30
 
 
22EIDSKOG O-LAG (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
34234542LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSQM7011:54:3010:37:30
 
 
23Electrougli (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
359680898DANİS KADYROVM6511:18:0010:34:30
361301541LİUDMİLA SHEVCHENKOW6011:25:0011:04:00
 
 
24Emek Hefer (1)ISR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
377010662DMİTRY PERCHONOKM5512:00:0011:15:00
 
 
25Ermak (3)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
388648907SERGEY ZHUKOVM6011:08:0011:18:00
401633414ANASTASİA ZHUKOVAW16A11:43:0010:26:00
39237492TATİANA ZHUKOVAW4511:44:0010:27:30
 
 
26Espoon Suunta (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
418303044GEORGII MAVCHUNM21E11:36:0010:21:00
 
 
27FHN Sports Club (1)AZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
421402705SEVDA VERDİYEVAW21E11:15:0010:06:30
 
 
28Fizteh (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
43504157OLEG OPALEVM3511:24:3010:54:30
441404915OLGA OPALEVAW21E11:12:3010:02:30
 
 
29Fossum IF (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
459000842LARS ERİK GJEİNM5011:42:3010:29:30
 
 
30Frösö IF (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
467504141ANNA MARIE TOVENW4011:28:0010:39:30
 
 
31Fryzino (3)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
488658959SERGEİ PİROGOVM4511:20:00
471302172ARINA PIROGOVAW16B11:03:0010:18:30
491000001PIROGOVA BOZENAWBL11:14:0010:13:00
 
 
32GJO-VARD (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
508719091ARNFINN PEDERSENM6011:16:0010:56:00
 
 
33HAMAR O-LAG (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
517002110LIV FEIRINGW7011:12:3010:12:30
 
 
35HCA Siven - Sofia (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
521248163DAVID CHATELONM4011:07:0011:14:00
557002101LOUNA CHATELONW1411:23:0010:05:00
531677221LUCILE CHATELONW4011:15:3010:51:30
562107014MAÉ CHATELONM1211:42:0010:03:00
547002103TITOUAN CHATELONM1411:17:3010:24:30
 
 
36Helsingin Suunnistajat (6)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
579201940JOUKO KARJALAINENM75+11:07:0010:11:30
589201973ÅGE LİLJESTRÖM LİLJESTRÖMM7012:00:0010:10:00
591400490IRMA LİLJESTRÖMW7011:07:0010:34:30
617202702GUNNEL LİNDEMANW75+11:06:0010:07:00
607202707OSMO LİNDEMANM75+11:02:0010:13:30
6262835MARJA RAATIKKAW75+11:01:0010:29:00
 
 
37Heming Orientering (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3639020467SİGNE ASTRUP ARNESENW5011:34:3010:53:00
3649180165LASSE ARNESENM5011:14:3010:02:00
 
 
38Hestra IF (5)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
678050818ALBİN SUNDSTRÖMM1411:13:3010:13:30
658006548FREDRİK SUNDSTRÖMM4511:37:3010:31:00
668050517JOHANNA SUNDSTRÖMW4011:43:0010:06:30
688080131MELKER SUNDSTRÖMM1211:31:0010:41:30
1362063823EDVIN SUNDSTROMM16A11:51:3010:55:30
 
 
39Hiisirasti (3)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
69305572TİMO ASİKAİNENM5511:47:3011:06:00
1072048121ANNE PELTO- HUİKKOW5511:36:0010:34:30
71504956ROOPE RUUHİALAM20A11:11:3010:25:00
 
 
40Hinnerjoen Yritys (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
721201201VALTANEN SİMOM5511:45:0010:18:00
 
 
41HJS Vansbro (3)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
75507507ELİN HALLW20A11:02:0010:11:00
74907091ERICA HALLW5011:39:3010:50:00
73452770MALIN HALLW1411:39:3010:27:00
 
 
42Hyvinkään Rasti (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
768030159OSSİ AUTİOM45
 
 
43IFK Göteborg Orientering (8)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
77451205ASP GUSTAVM1211:20:0010:36:00
4507090909ELSIE HÖRDEGÅRDHW1011:24:0010:48:30
78771114IDA HÖRDEGÅRDHW4011:38:0010:48:30
79866866JOHAN HÖRDEGÅRDHM4011:31:0010:35:30
801222006SIGNE HÖRDEGÅRDHW1411:28:3010:10:30
8213959JOHANNA ASPW4511:38:3010:05:30
832119352MATİLDA ASPW16A11:26:3010:31:30
84989898THOMAS ASPM4511:17:3010:46:00
 
 
44IFK Mora Ok (3)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
859630504ANNLOUISE ALMQVISTW5511:28:3010:37:30
878630877BERİT GUMMUSW5011:32:0010:26:00
889660406EVA PÅLSSONW5011:12:0010:17:00
 
 
45IK VIKINGS OK (5)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
902094420ELIAS BERGENFURM18A
919201638EVA LILL BERGENFURW45
929201634HUGO BERGENFURM14
898110209MATS BERGENFURM45
938068184KRISTINA KLINGNEUSW18A
 
 
46Individual (14)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
9419832VİKTOR BERGGRENM20B11:04:0010:22:30
957202685ANETTE BRONDUMWBS11:11:3010:08:30
961409691ALEKSANDR CHERNİKOVM6511:46:0010:51:00
971633332TATİANA CHERNİKOVAW16A11:15:3010:15:00
987207249SEFA DARAKCIM16A10:39:00
100308946OLGA KONKİNAW5511:13:30
1011402704Fidan MURSAKULOVAW21A11:04:00
102744680ALEKSEİ SKRİPKOM4511:50:00
1031402707TURAN ŞÜKÜROVM21A11:04:0010:20:30
1041008153FERİDUN TAKIŞM4011:59:0011:19:30
1052104933OĞUZ KAAN TURANM35
1062028740HALİL İBRAHİM TÜRERM21E11:58:3010:14:00
4412007401MARİA VASİLENKOW21A11:19:0010:20:30
108URALSİB ZİNİNAW3511:16:3010:26:00
 
 
47ININ (4)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
110250739IVAN CHESKIDOVM1212:09:3010:58:00
1099495555VLADIMIR CHESKIDOVM4512:00:0010:19:00
111250742IRINA CHESKIDOVAW4512:17:0010:16:30
112250741VLADA CHESKIDOVAW16A11:54:0010:20:30
 
 
48Itä-Päijänteen rasti (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1139102809MİKKO HÄNNİKÄİNENM65
 
 
49Izhevsk (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1148646205MİKHAİL KİLİNM4511:55:0010:49:00
 
 
50İZMİR ATLAS SK (6)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1151395240GAMZE ALPDOĞANW21A11:31:3010:41:30
1169200954MEHMET BAYTAŞM21E11:56:0010:12:00
1177200012NAZLICAN DÜZCEW21A11:24:0010:08:30
1189200947UMUT GÜRCANM21E11:28:3010:25:00
1199200965EVİN KAYAW20B11:03:3010:19:00
1209200966MERYEM SENA YURTSEVERW18A11:02:3010:06:30
 
 
51JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK (10)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1218646937SİBEL AKCAW21E11:10:0010:03:30
1228646939KÜBRA ALTUNW21E11:05:0010:01:30
1238646936EMİNE DERELİW21E11:00:0010:05:30
1248646928ERCAN DUDAKM21E11:08:3010:04:00
1258646932MUSA ERDOĞANM21E12:16:0010:09:00
1268646935HARUN İŞLERM21E12:06:0010:20:00
1278646929İLYAS KARAKUŞM21E11:21:0010:11:00
1288646923İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKALM21E12:21:0010:22:00
1298646931CANSEL SARAÇM21E12:01:0010:26:00
1308646934ALİ UÇARM21E12:11:0010:24:00
 
 
52JARVENPAAN PALO (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
131407350PAULI RAUTANENM6511:14:0010:56:30
 
 
53Kangasala SK (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1321201024TİİNA ÄIJÄLÄW4011:48:0010:21:30
 
 
54Karlskrona SOK (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1338051754THOMAS ALMQVİSTM6511:06:0010:45:30
 
 
55KAUHAVAN WISA (2)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
134MARIANNE HÄMÄLÄINENW5511:16:0010:31:30
1358670538REIJO TOPPARİM6011:36:0010:01:00
 
 
57Køge OK (2)DNK
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1378657110GERDA MARİE CHRİSTİANSENW6511:06:0010:34:00
1388657101GUNNAR GRUE-SØRENSENM6511:38:0010:40:00
 
 
58Kolosok (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1391410758KALIN ANATOLIIM21E
1408650746ROZHİN NIKOLAIM21E
 
 
60Konnerud IL (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1418004318SVEN OHRVİKM5511:35:0010:00:00
1428012279VESLEMØY SOLBERGW5511:23:3010:43:30
 
 
61Koping Kolsva (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1438140555YVONNE TOVENW6011:13:0010:31:00
 
 
62Kotiki (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1442094346OLEG LEKSINM4011:55:0010:52:00
1452094335VIKTORIA LEKSINAW4011:20:3010:18:30
 
 
63kovrov (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1462070321NATALİYA ELAGİNAW6011:17:0010:25:30
 
 
64Kupol (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1478053000SERGEİ LEVİTSKİKHM6011:00:0011:07:00
 
 
65Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1488680015JORMA AHERTOM6511:02:0010:18:00
 
 
66Legenda (3)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1498665949JULİA BOLSHAKOVAW3511:20:3010:04:00
1509201866VITALY GUSEVM21A11:20:3010:03:30
1518665941ALEXEY ZHESTOVSKYM5011:38:3011:08:00
 
 
67Leksands OK (5)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1537730716ANNA FUNKEW4512:00:3011:00:30
1528177177ELLEN FUNKEW16A11:21:0010:37:00
4532025053ASA SPIKW50
1558010717CLARA SPIKW18A
1561071003TUVA CAJSA SPIKW16A
 
 
68LINKOPINGS OK (5)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1591070318EDVIN ATTINGM1211:58:3010:52:30
157660618JOHAN ATTINGM5011:10:3010:35:00
1581051005JULIA ATTINGWBL11:03:0010:35:00
160344434SIMON ATTINGMBS11:12:0010:20:00
161751121MADELEINE OLFVINGSSONW4011:30:3010:57:30
 
 
69LOK Berlin (3)DEU
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
162501913MICHAEL FRENZELM6511:50:0010:29:00
1632061249LUDWİG GENDERJAHNM6511:58:0011:02:00
164236105JÜRGEN ZİESCHEM6511:34:0010:01:30
 
 
70LYKIA IZCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI (19)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1652094337ALİ ARDA AKYİĞİTM16B10:19:30
1662094342DEVRAN ALACAM18B10:27:30
1672094344EREN AYKAÇM16B10:17:30
1682094328KEREM DUMANLIM20B10:33:30
1692094302ALİ ERM20B10:11:30
1702094317SAMET EROĞLUM18B10:25:30
1712094402GÖKCE NUR ERTÜRKW16B10:51:30
1722094442SALİM TAYLAN FİKRETM18B10:21:30
1732094428YİĞİT GÖKDEMİRM18B10:26:30
1742094326ATA CEM GÖRGENM16B10:15:30
1752094436GONCA GÜLGÖRW18B10:54:00
1762094329AZRA GÜRGENW18B11:27:00
1772094424YAĞMUR İLGÜNW16B10:29:30
1782094322YUSUF OTARANM16B10:20:30
1792094340DERYA SEMERCİW18B11:16:00
1802094419ASLIHAN CEYDA ŞEKERLİW18B10:32:00
1812094440SELİM ULUKANOĞLUM18B10:23:30
1822094450NESLİHAN YAMANW16B10:07:30
1832094408ZEKİYE EMEL ZEHİROĞLUW18B10:10:00
 
 
71Lynx (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1848661197HELMİ KOLİW21E11:07:3010:04:30
 
 
72Lytkarino (4)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1852024659ANATOLİY CHUDAKOVM6512:02:0011:13:00
1862024674OLGA CHUDAKOVAW6511:11:3010:56:00
187238596VLADİMİR VASİLYEVM7011:21:3010:48:30
188238380VALENTINA VASİLYEVAW6511:22:3010:01:00
 
 
73MAGNIT (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1891601325AZAT VAKHİTOVM5511:07:3010:30:00
 
 
74Manavgat iesk (1)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1902094431YUSUF AVŞARM21E11:48:3010:13:00
 
 
75Mariborski OK (1)SVN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1917673167BORİS BAUMANM50
 
 
76MASS SPORT (3)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1929101641ANTON MENSM4011:15:0010:57:30
3462107701NİKİTA MENSMBL
886688OLEY KOZINTSKYMBL
 
 
77MATTEUS (4)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1941440217MALTE ANDERSSONM1211:47:3010:14:00
193770610MARCUS ANDERSSONM4011:11:0010:13:30
1951210310VILLE ANDERSSONM1011:13:0010:49:00
1961770413SOFIE STRÖMBERGW4011:33:0010:42:30
 
 
78Medved-Mig (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1972094433DMİTRİY RUBACHKOVMBS11:09:3010:09:00
1982094332KİRİLL RUBACHKOVM1011:15:3010:16:00
 
 
79Ministry of Defense Sports Clu (1)AZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
1991402708ŞAFAQ GULİYEVAWBS11:25:0010:46:00
 
 
80Mountain Sports Club (2)AZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2001402701Suleyman ALİYEVM21E11:06:0010:28:00
2017210034YURİY CHERNOVM21E11:18:3010:07:00
 
 
81Musajan Spor (1)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2029200962HURİ ERDOĞANWBL11:19:3010:24:00
 
 
82My Moscow (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2032040284MİKHAİL VASİLEVM5511:50:0010:12:00
 
 
83Neftchi (1)AZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4541402703KAMAYEVA ANNAW21A11:14:0010:26:30
 
 
84NEO DSK (4)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2062094422AYLIN KARAWBL11:08:3011:08:00
2052094324MEHMET ALİ KARAM21A11:26:0010:47:30
2072026075HAKAN KAYANM21E
2082029560AHMET ŞALLIM21E11:26:0010:16:00
 
 
85NEWSPAPER ''TRUD'' (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2092024960GEORGE NASTENKOM6011:32:0011:23:30
 
 
86O-club Moscow (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2108661760SERGEY FEDOROVM5512:05:0010:06:00
 
 
87O-COMPASS (1)UKR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2111973529VALERİİ MAZNYİM4511:15:0010:25:00
 
 
88Octavian Droobers Orienteering (5)GBR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2128230556BARRY ELKINGTONM6011:04:0011:01:30
2138050248MELANIE ELKINGTONW5511:38:3010:40:30
2148444349TOM JEFFRİESM45
2168634099PHİLİP KIRKM6011:24:0010:23:00
2178630929KARİN KİRKW7011:45:3011:18:30
 
 
89OK Azuolas (2)LTU
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2182024092RASA IVANAUSKAİTEW4011:05:3010:03:30
2197206321EVALDAS JADENKUSM4511:57:3010:58:00
 
 
90OK Kare (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2207962466CHRSTOFFER LINDGRENM16A11:35:0010:06:00
221344172YLVA LORENTZONW4511:49:3010:11:00
 
 
91OK LABIRINTAS (8)LTU
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2228629866ROMA BALEİSİENEW6011:21:0010:20:00
2238100855KESTUTİS BALEİSİSM6012:00:0010:50:30
224303287EMA BIKELIENEW5511:01:0010:49:30
225303007VYTAUTAS BIKELISM5511:52:3010:03:00
2261111114SKAİDRA BUMELİENEW7011:29:0010:01:30
2278664293VİDİMANTAS BUMELİSM7011:38:0010:43:00
228500411EGLE KRASUCKIENEW6511:28:0011:18:00
2298654444RUTA STANEVICIENEW6011:01:0010:53:00
 
 
92OK ÖSTERAKER (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
230501796ERIK ANDERSSONM5511:32:3010:51:00
 
 
93OK Roskilde (4)DNK
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2311230548JANNE BRUNSTEDTM7011:05:0010:15:30
2321130457JETTE KREİBERGW6011:37:0010:14:30
2348130654ANNETTE PETERSENW6011:45:0010:03:30
2338021053FİNN PETERSENM6511:42:0011:18:30
 
 
94OK SKOGSHJORTARNA (3)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
235781002ANDREAS THERNM4011:23:0010:41:00
2379040630EBBA THERNW16A11:32:0010:53:30
2368061220STİNA THERNW1411:34:0010:38:00
 
 
95OK SODERTORN (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2388068850GORAN HELLGRENM5511:55:0011:09:00
 
 
96OK TRIAN (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2398141154HENRY NYBERGM6511:30:0011:07:30
 
 
97OL TOTEN-TROLL (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
240208962NILS HARALD STAFFM5511:30:0011:18:00
241208974VANJA STAFFW5511:11:0010:13:30
 
 
98OL Zimmerberg (1)CHE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2428646152ROLF WETTSTEİNM5511:37:3010:54:00
 
 
99ol.biel.seeland (2)CHE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2438643865PETER GEHRİGERM5011:18:3010:51:30
2441406385THERESE HOHLW5011:17:0010:35:00
 
 
100orient.kr.ua (2)UKR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2462037832DENYS ZARUBİNM1411:25:30
2451471974SERHİİ ZARUBİNM4511:10:00
 
 
101Orienta?ní B?h Opava (1)CZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
24752295ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁW4512:06:0010:44:00
 
 
102Orienta-Kuncevo (26)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2711420940ELİZAVETA AMELİNAW21A11:41:3010:02:30
2491404790ALEKSEY BOLOTOVM18A11:13:0010:05:30
2482055998IGOR BOLOTOVM4511:42:3010:07:00
2512024921ELİZA BOLOTOVAW1211:02:0010:28:00
2522300152TANYA BOLOTOVAW16B11:09:0010:40:30
2502300151TATİANA BOLOTOVAW4511:55:0010:22:00
2531406940VİKTORİA CHERNOVAW1011:06:0010:37:30
2549870789SERGEY CHİZHİKOVM7011:32:3010:32:00
2557650567LİUDMİLA CHİZHİKOVAW6511:33:3010:12:00
2561633133BORİS ELFİMOVM5511:40:0011:12:00
2572070158EKATERİNA GORBATOVAW1211:14:0010:06:00
2589101176JULİA GUSSAKW4511:27:3010:38:30
2598638320LİUDMİLA LABUTİNAW75+11:03:3010:18:00
260238476TATİANA MARKOVAW7011:34:3010:56:30
2618630816VALENTİNA MESCHERİAKOVAW7011:23:3010:23:30
2621633789ANASTASİA MESKİNAW4512:11:3011:06:00
2632040855NATALIA MIKHONINAW6011:33:0010:09:00
2642149055GALİNA MİTEREVAW5511:41:0010:19:30
265238409OLGA MİTEREVAW21A11:26:3010:29:30
2662090510İVAN MOSTEPANOVM16A11:24:0010:11:30
2672117515OLEG POPOVM1211:14:3010:19:30
2688656214ANDREY PROZOROVM20A11:19:3010:36:00
2691426394TATİANA SAFONOVAW5011:22:0010:02:00
2701400110NADEZHDA STAROSTİNAW5510:10:30
4392024905SAVELYEVA SVETLANAW4011:08:0010:54:30
4382111220FADEEV ANTONM1211:03:3010:30:30
 
 
104Pampumba (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2721393833NATALIA VESELKOVAWBS11:09:0010:19:30
 
 
105Perm (5)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2738655761ANDREİ KHOKHRİAKOVM16A11:40:3010:28:00
2751414077IVAN KUZNETSOVM1211:53:0011:03:30
2748648884KONSTANTİN KUZNETSOVM4011:51:0011:03:00
2768644324ANVAR NURİSLAMOVM4511:12:3010:40:00
2778648887ANDREİ TURTYGİNM4511:02:3010:01:00
 
 
106Perm Nord Star (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2788629117SERG TİUNİATKİNM4511:32:3010:43:00
 
 
107Perm Sokol (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2798629121IGOR SBİTNEVM5011:58:3010:07:30
7NATASHA SBITNEVAW16A10:55:30
 
 
108PİHKANİSKAT (4)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2807208154JOHN ANANAM1011:05:3010:05:00
2827207732AKI SARANENM5511:17:3011:00:00
2837208156JOANNE ANANA SARANENW21A11:39:0010:38:30
2817208152SAMUEL SARANENM1011:10:3010:27:00
 
 
109Pönttövuoren Peikot (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2842094316TEUVO SLANT SLANTM6511:29:30
 
 
110Rauman Työväenurheilijat (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2858067550TİİNA MÄKELÄW5011:19:3010:08:00
 
 
111RAUMAR ORIENTEERING (8)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2869402901KNUT ENGENM6011:56:0010:34:00
2879115578LINDA ENGENW21A11:36:3010:17:30
2882801212EMIL BJORNSTAD STRANDM20A11:07:3010:14:00
290253861TOR STRANDM6011:40:0010:45:00
289680068TOR ARVE BJORNST STRANDM21A11:04:0010:14:30
2928012021Anna Austad SveenW16A11:10:0010:48:00
2911004372JAN SVEENM6011:12:0010:12:00
4408045155ANNE GRETE AUSTADW5011:49:3010:59:00
 
 
112RB United (5)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
2931395073VALERIIAN LUKIANOVM5511:12:3010:33:00
2947203775ZİNAİDA LUKIANOVAW21A11:34:0010:44:30
2951395076MARIANNA LUKYANOVAW5511:43:3010:55:30
2968070077EVGENİİ POPOVM3511:08:0010:21:30
2971001661MAKSIM POPOVM1011:08:0010:38:00
 
 
113RINGERIKE O-LAG (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4518004323HELGE REVHAUGM7011:10:3010:04:30
 
 
114Ronneby OK (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3008010821SIMON GISELSSONM18A11:07:0010:27:30
299620813SVEN GISELSSONM5512:07:3010:42:00
 
 
115Royal Signals Orienteering Clu (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3017003231SALLY CALLANDW4011:40:3010:36:30
 
 
116Russia Kirov (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3028011565VERSHİNİNA GALİNAW7011:40:0011:07:30
 
 
117Russia Saratov (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3031302200STANİSLAV GOLYAKOVM21A11:15:0010:36:30
3041415671GOLYAKOVA SVETLANAW5011:07:0010:44:00
 
 
118Ryazan (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
305238342IRINA FEDDERSW5511:21:0010:25:30
306238341VALERII VEKOVİSHCHEVM5511:05:0010:21:00
 
 
119Sarapulskiy uezd (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3078661705SİTDİKOV RAFİLM5511:22:3011:21:00
 
 
120Sävedalens AIK (9)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3119995273BRUNO FOVAEUSM1211:25:3010:08:30
3099457768GUNNAR FOVAEUSM16A11:02:0010:22:30
3102048702HANNAH FOVAEUSW4011:23:0010:30:30
3082048706Magnus FOVAEUSM5511:57:3010:15:00
3168089150ARVİD SKEPPM16A11:29:3010:50:00
3149030217CASPER SKEPPM16A11:13:0010:33:30
3139070823EMİL SKEPPM1211:09:0010:25:00
312740403KATRİN SKEPPW4511:00:0010:49:30
315730622OLA SKEPPM4511:47:3010:16:00
 
 
121SC JI?ÍN (1)CZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3178211303JANA ŠKORPILOVÁW4511:05:3010:55:00
 
 
122Shebekino (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3182101464VLADİMİR BOCHARNİKOVM4011:43:0010:02:30
3191119111IVAN KUCHMENKOM21E11:33:3010:15:00
 
 
123Siberian (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3208655738OLEG LİNKEVİCHM4011:19:0010:24:30
3218872019OLGA LİNKEVİCHW4511:11:0010:00:00
 
 
124SK Foton (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
322722227MİKHAİL GORYACHEVM21E12:08:3010:19:00
3239200923TATİANA ROZOVAW21E11:02:3010:07:30
 
 
125SKOB Ostrava (1)CZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3249101189JAN HOLECM5011:06:3011:40:00
 
 
126South Yorkshire Orienteers (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3268130307Freya TRYNERW14
3251991972Pauline TRYNERW45
3278310374Pete TRYNERM4511:25:00
 
 
127Sport Caussade Orientation (8)FRA
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3282019191MURIEL CLAVIERESW16A11:04:3010:04:00
3297820303ALAIN CLOUETM4511:05:0010:10:00
3307820301FRANCK DAVARDM5011:50:3010:18:30
3317820302CHRISTIAN LIPNICKM6511:54:0010:07:00
333424131ERIC LOGEAISM5011:02:3010:57:00
332424140MURIEL LOGEAISW5011:14:3010:05:00
334340600CHRISTINE SCHOLZW6011:49:0010:42:00
335340591NATHALIE ZANARDOW5011:44:3010:14:00
 
 
128SportKult.ru (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3368445555MİKHAİL IPPOLİTOVM3511:30:0011:05:30
 
 
129SRD (1)EST
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3371952600ANDRES VESİLİNDM4011:47:0010:30:00
 
 
130STALINGRAD (6)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3382011666ANDREY BEREZİNM4511:22:3011:01:00
3391416532SERGEY KARAVAEVM4511:35:0010:04:00
3401410715NATALIA KARAVAEVAW4011:13:0010:27:30
3411280777ALEXEY KLENİNM4011:39:0010:19:00
3421633629VLADIMIR KORNEEVM4011:27:0011:08:30
3431633639IRİNA KORNEEVAW4011:25:3010:33:30
 
 
131STORA TUNA OK (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
344438194LENA MASESW5011:42:0010:29:00
3457040314LOVISA MASESW16A11:48:3010:42:30
 
 
133TIF Viking (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3478004763JORN TORGERSENM7011:43:3010:54:00
 
 
134Titan (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3481633500ALEXANDER KORCHAGİNM6011:28:0010:06:30
3491450025MARİNA MARKOVAW21A11:11:3010:47:30
 
 
135TJ Jiskra Ho?ice (2)CZE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3508667965MAREK ŠKORPİLM1411:21:3010:35:30
3518670484MARTİN ŠKORPİLM6011:20:0010:17:30
 
 
136TON (1)EST
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3522094339ANNELİ TAALW4011:10:3010:09:30
 
 
137TSK GÜCÜ SK (9)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3532072944NAZİM ALTUNM21E11:09:3010:25:30
3542072904MUHAMMED BAHADIRM21E12:23:3010:02:00
3552072902ERHAN ÇAKMAKM21E12:18:3010:10:00
992072903MUSTAFA ESM21E11:31:0010:03:00
3562072901ÖZGÜR FETTAHM21E11:41:0010:27:00
3572072908HATEM İÇMEM21E11:46:0010:18:00
3581395305ÇAĞLAR KASIMM21E11:11:0010:00:00
3592072932HALİL ÖZCANM21E12:03:3010:31:00
3602072946AKIN ŞENM21E11:03:3010:33:00
 
 
138Tullinge SK (4)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
45229907KENT BERGGRENM5511:42:3010:24:00
36115150LİNA BERGGRENW5011:02:0010:38:00
448931022TİNTİN KARLBERGM21E11:23:3010:01:00
4498051700TRİNE KARLBERGW20B11:15:3010:08:00
 
 
139Tumba Mälarhöjden OK (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3657631015CARİNA JOHANSSONW5511:46:0010:28:30
 
 
140TUNCELİ ATLAS SK (1)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3667200015ÖNDER AKTİMURM21E11:53:3010:30:00
 
 
141TuS Rüppurr (3)DEU
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3688050317ANJA BRECKLEW1411:06:3010:32:30
3678122368HANS BRECKLEM5011:22:3011:19:00
3698091107KAI BRECKLEM1211:36:3011:09:00
 
 
142Tyrving IL (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
370690101HEGE FEİRİNGW5011:37:0010:11:00
3717040860TOM RÅDAHLM5511:02:3010:39:00
 
 
143UFA (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3729200372ELENA KAPİTONOVAW3511:04:3010:48:00
 
 
144Ufa-United (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3738222022MARAT MUDARISOVM5512:10:0010:36:00
 
 
145UKS TRAPER ZLOCIENIEC (1)POL
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3748650884ALEKSANDRA MAZANW21E11:17:3010:08:30
 
 
146USC Magdeburg (4)DEU
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3766531NİNA AUGUSTW1010:04:30
3757207909OLGA AUGUSTW4011:18:0010:45:30
3777207908SVEN CLAUDİUSM5011:46:3011:13:30
442537BOĞAÇ RÜZGARMBS
 
 
147VALERI TEAM (6)UKR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3781300268LIDIIA GAVRYLENKOW6011:29:0011:09:30
3799200168VITALII HLUSHENKOVM4511:30:0010:37:00
3802028929OLHA POZNAIEVAW6511:44:3010:45:00
3827111171LIUDMYLA STOIANW5511:03:3010:16:30
3818448884SERGII STOIANM5511:25:0010:57:00
3832040803OLEKSANDR TSYHANOVM7011:27:0010:59:30
 
 
148VALSET-STANGE O-LAG (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
384980340MONA BUGGE HAUGW6011:41:0010:58:30
 
 
149VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK (3)TUR
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3859200955RONAHİ RUKEN AKDAĞW21A11:44:0010:23:30
3861397332KEZBAN TAŞW21A11:06:3010:11:30
3879200957AYŞE TOKGÖZW18B11:03:0010:21:00
 
 
151Velikiy Novgorod (13)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
3891633305IULİİA DAVYDOVAW4511:33:0010:33:00
3908006261ALEXEY EREMENKOM4511:45:0010:34:00
3919201388İVAN KAZANTSEVM7011:49:0010:21:00
3921003277ALİNA KAZANTSEV?W6511:39:0011:07:00
3937208411NİKOLAY KHRAMOVM4511:00:0010:55:00
3951423667DARİA KHRAMOVAW1011:12:0010:15:30
3947205516ELENA KHRAMOVAW4011:03:0010:24:30
3977875885ANNA ORLOVAW4011:45:3010:15:30
3967208385ELENA ORLOVAW6511:17:0010:23:00
3988070599OLGA ORLOVAW1211:08:0010:17:00
3997890010TATİANA SEKHİNAW5011:09:3010:32:00
4007201346IURİİ VEKSHİNM6511:26:0010:12:30
4018060506ELENA VETROVAW3511:08:3010:15:00
 
 
152VKO (2)KAZ
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4029974082GALİNA BELSKAYAW5511:31:0010:22:30
403511106ELENA LİPPERTW5511:26:0010:04:30
 
 
153VN (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4042120832ELENA SHCHAGİNAW4511:16:30
 
 
154Volzhanin (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
405VİKTOR VASİLYEVM21E11:43:3010:06:00
 
 
155Voronezh (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4071411959ELENA EVLAKOVAW6011:05:0010:36:30
4062007555SOPHİA EVLAKOVAW21A11:29:0010:14:30
 
 
156WKS SlASK WROCLAW (1)POL
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4088100192BARTLOMİEJ MAZANM21E12:13:3010:08:00
 
 
157Yaroslavia (8)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4098001184IVAN FRELIKHM20A11:15:3010:03:00
4102085043PAVEL FRELİKHM5011:54:3010:24:00
4112086302PAVEL FRELİKH JR.M16A11:18:3010:17:00
4121404839SEDOVA İRİNAW5511:06:0010:07:30
413237087ANKUDİNOVA MAYAW5011:29:3010:47:00
4141302348OLESYA PARCHUTW1011:00:0010:26:30
4152069450MARINA PODGORNOVAW5011:24:3010:23:00
4161404838SMİRNOVA POLİNAW21A11:16:3010:05:30
 
 
158Yekaterinburg (15)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4171001568ANDREY AKELYEVM5511:10:0011:03:00
4188655795ALEKSANDR BELİAEVM4011:35:0010:08:00
4192090431ALİNA BELİAEVAW1411:01:0010:43:30
4211394994ALEKSANDR DOBRİNİNM4511:07:3010:28:00
4208631267VLADİMİR DOBRİNİNM4511:40:0010:13:00
4228654604IULİİA DOBRYNİNAW4011:35:3010:12:30
4311413235MARİİA IAKHİNAW1211:20:0010:39:00
4231405893SERGEY IVANOVM5011:34:3010:13:00
4241005413OLGA KUZNETSOVAW4511:22:0011:11:30
4251600871ALEXEY LITENKOVM3511:13:3010:32:30
4268655825ANDREY SEREBRYAKOVM4511:27:3010:22:00
4281600886MARİA SKORBW1411:17:3010:16:00
4291413242NATALİA SKORBWBL11:30:3010:57:00
4271302256STANİSLAV SKORB SKORBM4011:03:0010:46:30
4308644888IVAN YAKHİNM3511:02:3010:10:30
 
 
159ZHUKI. YAROSLAVL. RUSSIA (4)RUS
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4328040581ANDREI ZHUKOVM3511:35:3011:16:30
4339543454PAVEL ZHUKOVM1212:04:0010:47:00
4348135513ANNA ZHUKOVAW3511:12:3010:37:00
4359200273VERA ZHUKOVAW1011:18:0010:59:30
 
 
160ZYRYANOVSK (2)KAZ
StnoChipnoNameClassS4S5
4371422966ALEXANDR PALKİNM5511:00:0010:45:00
436237067OLGA PALKINAW5511:08:3010:52:30